RS/NC
A.net/NC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St. Augustine's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
you RUN the place
Salisbury, North Carolina, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Kelly Fisher
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2009 / 2010 - (1 articles)
2010 / 2011 - (3 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Florida Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 8th 2012, 1:05am
Comments
Florida Relays
Apr 6, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
University of Florida, Percy Beard Track, Gainesville, FL, US, 32611
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
3BFITNESS
Academy Of The Holy Names
adidas
Alabama-Birmingham
Alexander
Allatoona
Alonso
American Heritage
Anclote
Andrew Jackson
Apopka
Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Asics
Athens Academy
Athletics Canada
Barron Collier
Bartram Trail
Bayshore
Belen Jesuit Prep
Belleview
Benjamin
Bethune-Cookman
Birchfield H
Bloomingdale Senior
Boca Raton Community
BOOGIEFAST TRACK CLUB
Booker T. Washington (Pensacola)
Boone
Boston Elite
Boston University
Boyd Anderson
Bradford
Brazil
Brookwood
Buchholz
Buffalo
Calvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)
Cardinal Gibbons
Central Florida
Chamberlain
Charleston Southern
CHARLESTON SOUTHERN
Charlotte
Charter School of Wilmington
Circle Christian
Clemson
Cocoa Beach
Colonial
Community School
Coppin State
Creekside
Crystal River
CUNY Kingsborough
Cypress Creek
D W Daniel
DeLand
DELAWARE RUN
Delaware State
Dillard
Dominican
Dr Phillips
Drivephaze T
East Carolina
Edward H White
Embry-Riddle
Episcopal (Jacksonville)
Estero
Evangelical Christian
FAST FOUR
First Academy
Flagler Palm Coast
Flanagan
Fleming Island
Florida
Florida A&M
Florida Atlantic
Florida Christian
Florida Gulf Coast
Florida International
Florida Memorial
Florida R.C.
Florida Runn
Florida Southern
Florida State
Florida Tech
Fort Myers
Fort Valley State
Fort White
Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville
Gardner-Webb
George Mason
George Steinbrenner
Georgia
Georgia Southern
Georgia Tech
Gibbs
Godby
Gonzaga College
Gulf Coast
GW Express
H B Plant
Hagerty
Hallandale
Hampton
Hardin Valley Academy
Harmony
High Point
Hobson's Choice
Holy Trinity (Me
Immokalee
Indiana
ISANDER SANT
J.W. Mitchell
Jackson State
Jacksonville
JL Mann
Jones
Kathleen
Kentucky
Key West
Kings Academy
Kissimmee-Osceola
L.I.F.E. SPE
Lake Brantley
Lake Highland Prep
Lake Mary
Lake Nona
Lake Wales
Lake Weir
Lakeland
Lakewood
Lakewood Ranch
Lawton Chiles
Lecanto
Leesburg
Lincoln
Lincoln Park Academy
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Lyman
Madison County HS
Manatee
Mandarin
Martin County
Maryland
Matanzas
Maynard Evans
Mc Callie
McNeese State
Methodist
Miami (FL)
MILHOUSE ATH
Milton
Minnesota State Mankato
Miramar
Mississippi
Mjolnir Throwers
Monmouth (NJ)
Morgan State
Mt Dora
Naples
Nease
New Balance
Nike
Norfolk State
North Broward Preparatory
North Carolina A&T
North Carolina Central
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Wilmington
North Clayton
North Florida
North Florida Christian
North Port
Northeastern
Northside Christian
Nova Southeastern
NYAC
Oak Hall
Oak Ridge
Olympia
ONE GOAL ATHLETICS
Orange City University
P.K. Yonge
Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge
Pembroke Pines Charter
Pendleton
Pine Ridge
Pittsburgh
Ponte Vedra
Pope
Port Saint Joe
Providence
Puma
Pure Athletics
QuickStars
Radford
Ransom-Everglades
Reynoldsburg
Rhode Island
RISING STARS
River Ridge
Riverview
Riverview (Sarasota)
S.E.T.A.
Santa Fe Catholic
Sarasota
Saratoga Springs
Satellite
Saucony
Saudi Arabia
Savannah State
Seacrest Country Day
Sebring
Shore Athletic Club
South Carolina
South Dade
South Florida
South Fork
South Lake (Groveland)
South Sumter
SPEED BEGINS
SPEED ELITE
Springstead
Spruce Creek
St Andrews
St Augustine's
St Cloud
St Peters Prep
St Thomas Aquinas
St. John Neumann
St. Stephens Ev
Stanton College Preparatory
Star athletics international
STEEL CITY
Strawberry Crest
Tampa
Tampa Jesuit
Tavares
TEAM BAHAMAS
Team Gheenoe
Team Indiana Elite
TEAM MOWASH
Temple
Texas
The Bolles
The Citadel
Thomas Jefferson
TRAIN GANG
Trinity Prep
Tulane
U.S. Virgin Islands
Unattached
University School (Ft. Lauderdale)
VAINQUEURS
VELOCITY STRIDERS
Venezuela
Vero Beach Senior
Virginia Commonwealth
Virginia State
Virginia Tech
Walton
Webber International
Wekiva
West Orange
West Port
Western Kentucky
Westminster
Wharton
Wheeler
Williston
Winter Park
Winthrop
Wiregrass Ranch
WOLFPACK
World Express
Zenith Velocity AC
Zepherhills
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x110m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
4x1600m
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x100m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitfiled, Levonte
Jones
10.21w
+2.3
1
2
Williams, Kendal
10
Stanton College
10.37w
+2.3
1
3
Bromell, Trayvon
10
Gibbs
10.64w
+2.3
1
4
Ways, Ceolamar
11
Nease
10.68
+1.8
3
5
Carnes, Brandon
11
Manatee
10.70w
+2.3
1
6
Glass, Najee
12
St Peters Prep
10.73w
+2.3
1
7
Berry, Evan
10
Creekside
10.76
+1.9
2
8
Davis, Reggie
11
Lincoln
10.79
+1.8
3
9
Georges, Clive
12
Key West
10.85
+1.9
2
10
Jonas, Diontre
10
Bradford
10.86
+1.9
2
11
Williams, Roshard
12
Lincoln
10.87
+1.8
3
12
Lily, Synjohn
12
Apopka
10.88
+1.9
2
13
Holsey, Josh
12
Creekside
10.93
+1.9
2
14
Nunn, Marshall
11
South Lake (Grov
10.96
+0.1
4
15
James, Antonio
10
Buchholz
10.99
+1.8
3
16
Tyler, Rayvaun
11
Oak Ridge
11.03
+0.1
4
17
Brown, Robert
11
Lake Mary
11.03w
+2.8
7
18
Gayle, Anthony
12
Pine Ridge
11.05
+0.1
4
19
Williams, Travon
11
St Cloud
11.06
+1.0
6
20
Hayes, Markee
11
West Port
11.06
+1.4
5
21
Armstrong, John
12
Olympia
11.07
+1.9
2
22
Dunbar, Rajee
12
Gonzaga College
11.08
+0.1
4
23
Taylor, D'Shea
12
Winter Park
11.09
+1.0
6
24
Tillman, Mike
11
Buchholz
11.09
+1.4
5
25
Coburn, Angel
12
West Orange
11.12
+1.4
5
26
Tatis, Joshua
11
Oak Ridge
11.12
+1.8
3
27
Hicks, Josh
10
Palmetto
11.14
+1.0
6
28
Harrison, Eric
12
Wheeler
11.15
+1.0
6
29
Daniels, Damien
10
Gibbs
11.17
+1.9
2
30
Abdullah, Bilal
12
Brookwood
11.18
+1.1
9
31
McKenzie, Isaiah
American Heritag
11.19
+1.9
2
32
Johnson, Antonio
10
Lake Mary
11.20
+1.0
6
33
Barnes, Qua
12
Apopka
11.22w
+2.8
7
34
Felton, Demonte
10
Hardin Valley Ac
11.24
+1.4
5
35
Clark, Marcus
11
North Florida Ch
11.24w
+2.8
7
36
Henderson, Justin
09
Lake Wales
11.24
+0.4
8
37
Bazanos, Daniel
12
Spruce Creek
11.25
+1.1
9
38
Reus, Jordan
11
St Cloud
11.26
+1.4
5
39
Quinn, Devin
09
Charlotte
11.26w
+2.5
12
40
YOUNG, WILLIE
11
Lake Wales
11.26w
+2.8
7
41
Jamison, Isaiah
12
Bradford
11.27
+1.1
10
42
Tharp, Branden
12
The Bolles
11.27
+1.1
10
43
Battle, Brandon
12
Martin County
11.27w
+2.8
7
44
Davis, Omari
12
Trinity Prep
11.28
+1.1
9
45
Roberson, Christian
12
Hallandale
11.34
+1.0
6
46
Jackson, Robert
12
Palmetto
11.35w
+2.8
7
47
Burgman, Marquis
11
Holy Trinity (Me
11.36
+0.4
8
48
Ellis, Steven
12
Wekiva
11.36
+1.1
9
49
Motes, Bryce
10
Fleming Island
11.38
+0.4
8
50
Dennis, Brandon
12
Gonzaga College
11.39
+0.4
8
51
Fyne, Reshawd
12
Martin County
11.40
+1.4
5
52
Webb, Rapheal
11
Gainesville
11.40
+1.1
9
53
Wilson, Andrew
12
Pine Ridge
11.44
+0.1
4
54
Gibson, Jarrett
Pope
11.45w
+2.1
11
55
Walker, Hiram
11
Gainesville
11.45
+1.1
9
56
Walter, Derrick
12
Hallandale
11.46
+1.8
3
57
Benton, Bryant
10
Leesburg
11.48w
+2.1
11
58
Williams, Dexter
09
Olympia
11.48
+1.4
5
59
Richardson, Raymere
11
Vero Beach Senio
11.48
+0.1
4
60
Williams, Ronnie
12
North Florida Ch
11.48
+0.4
8
60
Lewis, Brandon
12
Miramar
11.48
+1.4
5
62
Rupert, Tim
11
Hardin Valley Ac
11.52
+1.1
10
63
Wright, Dravious
11
Vero Beach Senio
11.53
+1.8
3
63
Godwin, Nate
Freedom (Tampa)
11.53
+0.4
8
63
Revell II, Milton
12
The Bolles
11.53
+1.1
10
66
Gardner, Willie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
11.55
+1.1
10
67
Sands, Alec
12
Trinity Prep
11.57
+1.1
10
68
Cornell, Christian
12
Westminster
11.62
+1.0
6
69
Bryant, Santavious
12
Wheeler
11.70w
+2.1
11
70
Hayes, Joshua
10
Providence
11.70w
+2.5
12
71
Spence, Andrew
09
Spruce Creek
11.74w
+2.1
11
72
Hall, Anderson
11
Providence
11.74
+1.1
10
73
Telfer, Trent
12
North Port
11.76
+0.1
4
74
Day, Carson
Pope
11.87w
+2.1
11
75
Badger, Charlie
09
Community School
11.94
+1.1
10
76
Holton, Marcus
09
Lawton Chiles
12.08w
+2.5
12
77
Allen, Dwayne
10
Lawton Chiles
12.53w
+2.5
12
--
Howard, Tracy
12
Miramar
FSw
+2.8
7
--
Bracy, Marvin
12
Boone
FSw
+2.3
1
--
Mathews, Turrel
11
Flagler Palm Coa
FS
+0.4
8
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Demps, Jeff
12
Florida
10.11
+1.1
1
2
Hyman, Kemar
12
Florida State
10.14
+1.1
1
3
Hargrett, Chris
12
Boston Elite
10.19w
+3.4
2
4
Lee, Brent
11
Jackson State
10.25w
+3.4
2
5
Emery, Evan
10
High Point
10.28w
+3.4
2
6
Wesh, Darrell
10
Virginia Tech
10.31w
+2.3
3
7
Mvrume, Gabriel
Unattached
10.31w
+3.4
2
8
Sterling, Rhoan
Unattached
10.32w
+3.4
2
9
Smellie, Gavin
12
Athletics Canada
10.32
+1.1
1
10
Ruffin, Rachaunn
12
George Mason
10.36w
+3.4
2
11
Gittens, Ramon
12
GW Express
10.38
+1.1
1
12
Dzingai, Brian
Unattached
10.39w
+3.3
4
13
Butler, Kind
12
Indiana
10.40
+1.1
1
14
Young, Javon
12
Charleston South
10.40
+1.1
1
15
House, Earl
11
North Carolina A
10.43w
+3.2
8
16
Seymore, Leonardo
11
Florida
10.44w
+3.3
4
17
Tillman, Jeremy
12
Florida A&M
10.46w
+3.3
4
18
Lopez, Miguel
12
ISANDER SANT
10.48w
+2.3
3
19
Lewis, Miles
11
Buffalo
10.49
+1.3
7
20
Petty, Tazz
12
Unattached
10.51w
+2.3
3
21
Amalberth, Marcos
12
ISANDER SANT
10.51w
+3.3
4
22
Adu-bobie, Richard
12
Athletics Canada
10.53
+1.1
1
23
Mahlung, Nickolei
11
Long Island U -
10.54w
+3.2
8
24
Makinde, Olwasegun
12
Athletics Canada
10.54
+1.2
5
25
Betts, Joseph
9
Radford
10.54
+1.3
7
25
Johnson, Rozzie
10
Charleston South
10.54
+1.9
6
27
Smith, Seyi
12
Athletics Canada
10.56
+1.1
1
28
Ambler, David
11
Florida State
10.56w
+3.3
4
29
Dooms, Allen
12
Radford
10.57w
+3.2
8
29
Richey, Niko
12
Florida A&M
10.57w
+2.3
3
31
Ansley, Ramaan
11
St Augustine's
10.57w
+2.8
9
31
Johnson, Jeremy
11
North Carolina-W
10.57
+1.9
6
33
Womack, Torrance
12
North Carolina A
10.58
+1.2
5
34
Jones, Geno
SPEED BEGINS
10.58w
+3.3
4
35
Plump, Eric
12
Savannah State
10.58
+1.9
6
36
Hobwana, Antony
12
Pittsburgh
10.61
+1.3
7
37
Shields, Bradley
9
Mississippi
10.62
+1.2
5
38
Winfrey, Eric
9
South Carolina
10.63w
+3.3
4
39
Campbell, Khristian
10
Florida Internat
10.64w
+3.2
8
40
Kelly, Richard
11
Jackson State
10.65w
+3.2
8
41
Lawrence, Desmond
10
East Carolina
10.65w
+2.8
9
42
Rivas, Diego
Venezuela
10.65
+1.2
5
43
Lewis, Austin
10
East Carolina
10.66
+1.2
5
44
Jackson, Christopher
12
Bethune-Cookman
10.66
+1.9
6
44
El-Sabawi, Bassim
10
Miami (FL)
10.66w
+3.2
8
46
Sales, Antonio
Unattached
10.67w
+2.3
3
47
Page, R.J.
11
Boston Universit
10.68
+1.9
6
48
Baker, Darrius
11
Savannah State
10.68
+1.3
7
49
Baker-Johnson, Travaug
11
George Mason
10.70w
+3.2
8
50
Chirinos, Jermaine
Venezuela
10.75w
+2.3
3
51
West, Julius
10
St Augustine's
10.76
+1.3
7
52
Harris, Eric
10
Georgia
10.78
+1.2
5
53
Williamson, Mikhail
9
Long Island U -
10.79w
+3.2
8
54
Jones, Perron
11
Georgia Tech
10.80w
+2.8
9
55
williams, kim
12
Zenith Velocity
10.80
+1.2
5
56
Hawkes, Floyd
12
Maryland
10.80w
+2.8
9
57
Barren, Phillip
11
North Carolina C
10.81
+1.9
6
58
de Leon, Hector
12
ISANDER SANT
10.81
+1.9
6
59
Allen, Aaron
11
Fort Valley Stat
10.83
+1.3
7
60
Charles, Trey
12
Morgan State
10.84
+1.9
6
61
Sult, Tyler
11
Indiana
10.85w
+2.8
9
62
Granger, Michael
11
Mississippi
10.86
+1.1
1
63
Robinson, Leon
11
Embry-Riddle
10.90w
+3.3
4
64
Bony, Said
Venezuela
10.95w
+2.8
9
65
Marshall, Antonial
10
East Carolina
10.99w
+2.8
9
66
Guscott, Nicholas
11
Rhode Island
11.01w
+2.8
9
67
Navarro, Geoff
12
Monmouth (NJ)
11.01w
+2.8
9
68
Pereira, Matt
11
Boston Universit
11.04w
+3.2
8
69
Minton, Frank
Unattached
11.13w
+3.3
4
70
Walker, Quinten
12
Norfolk State
11.14
+1.3
7
71
Rogers, Aaron
Unattached
11.21
+1.2
5
--
Royster, Chris
10
South Carolina
FSw
+2.3
3
Mens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Maurice
12
Florida State
20.08w
+3.4
1
2
Miller, Ramon
TEAM BAHAMAS
20.29w
+3.3
3
3
Young, Isiah
11
Mississippi
20.35w
+3.4
1
4
Butler, Kind
12
Indiana
20.43w
+2.8
2
5
Byram, Brandon
Unattached
20.48w
+3.4
1
6
Jobodwana, Anaso
9
Jackson State
20.48w
+2.8
2
7
Lawrence, Torrin
12
Georgia
20.51w
+2.8
2
8
Williams, Horatio
12
Florida State
20.57w
+2.8
2
9
Smellie, Gavin
12
Athletics Canada
20.58w
+3.4
1
10
Demps, Jeff
12
Florida
20.64w
+3.3
3
11
Dukes, Dedric
9
Florida
20.65w
+2.8
2
12
Seymore, Leonardo
11
Florida
20.71w
+3.3
3
13
Smith, Calvin
adidas
20.73w
+3.4
1
14
McKenzie, Ramone
12
Pure Athletics
20.75w
+3.4
1
15
Taylor, James
9
Norfolk State
20.78w
+3.3
3
16
Makinde, Olwasegun
12
Athletics Canada
20.81w
+3.3
3
17
Young, Javon
12
Charleston South
20.89w
+2.8
2
18
Dzingai, Brian
Unattached
20.95w
+2.8
2
19
Page, R.J.
11
Boston Universit
20.98w
+2.1
4
20
Wells, Evander
12
World Express
21.00w
+3.4
1
21
Graham, Jr
9
Florida
21.00w
+2.1
4
22
Richey, Niko
12
Florida A&M
21.06w
+3.3
3
23
Thomas, Julian
Birchfield H
21.11w
+2.1
4
24
Storey, Waymon
10
Georgia
21.15w
+2.1
4
25
Harris, Eric
10
Georgia
21.23w
+3.3
3
26
Emery, Evan
10
High Point
21.42w
+2.1
4
27
Albishi, Hamed
12
Saudi Arabia
21.72w
+2.1
4
28
Charles, Ricardo
Athletics Canada
22.28w
+2.1
4
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McQuay, Tony
11
Florida
45.65
1
2
Hyatt, Dane
Unattached
45.68
2
3
Scott, Josh
12
GW Express
46.11
1
4
Hayes, Armanti
12
Unattached
46.21
3
5
Edmonds, Josh
10
St Augustine's
46.21
2
6
Verburg, David
11
George Mason
46.24
3
7
Drakeford, Antione
12
Unattached
46.42
2
8
Torrance, Jamaal
12
GW Express
46.43
1
9
Holston, Marquis
11
Norfolk State
46.62
1
10
Murray, Micah
10
Pittsburgh
46.80
7
11
Longart, Omar
Venezuela
46.86
3
12
Graham, Jr
9
Florida
46.93
3
13
Elliott, Jarrell
12
North Carolina A
46.95
5
14
Miller, Bryan
12
World Express
47.13
1
15
Winston, De'Myco
10
Western Kentucky
47.14
2
16
Vaughn, Chris
11
Indiana
47.15
7
17
Latty, Tewado
11
Boston Universit
47.15
1
18
Pamilton, Stephon
10
Bethune-Cookman
47.15
4
19
O'Connor, Brandon
Unattached
47.16
1
20
Robertson, Michael
Athletics Canada
47.19
5
21
Ramirez, Arturo
Venezuela
47.19
7
22
McKay, Antonio
12
Georgia Tech
47.21
6
23
Ayre, Sanjay
Puma
47.39
1
24
Gravesande, Clayton
10
South Carolina
47.44
5
24
Quarles, James
10
St Augustine's
47.44
4
26
Curry, Randy
GW Express
47.44
2
27
Bravo, Albert
Venezuela
47.61
4
28
Strachan, Jamieson
12
World Express
47.66
2
29
clarke, sekou
Unattached
47.67
4
30
Clark, Charles
Unattached
47.70
5
31
Oliver, Dante'
10
Mississippi
47.70
7
32
Eruchie, Somto
Birchfield H
47.74
5
33
Lawrence, Rayon
12
Coppin State
47.74
5
34
Vaughn, Nick
12
George Mason
47.75
6
35
Dascent, Calvin
12
Morgan State
47.85
3
36
Aguilar, Alberto
Venezuela
47.95
3
37
Higgs, Jordan
12
Morgan State
48.13
6
38
Carter, Dredame
12
Florida Memorial
48.15
4
39
Albishi, Hamed
12
Saudi Arabia
48.15
7
40
Jones, Olajuwon
11
WOLFPACK
48.18
4
41
Davidson, Anthony
10
Rhode Island
48.22
7
42
Bullard, Ja-Vell
12
George Mason
48.23
3
43
Young, Bobby
12
Unattached
48.26
2
44
Morgan, Derrick
10
Florida A&M
48.26
6
45
Bouttry, D'Mitri
12
North Carolina A
48.33
7
46
AlHosah, Yonas
12
Saudi Arabia
48.36
4
47
Devore, Tariq
11
Delaware State
48.36
6
48
Carter, Andre
11
South Carolina
48.43
6
49
Senick, Joel
12
Boston Universit
48.44
3
50
Burris, Michael
9
Florida
48.48
5
51
Foster, Chris
9
Georgia
48.55
3
52
Toppin, Jovon
11
Florida
48.66
5
53
Fisher, Kelly
12
St Augustine's
48.69
7
54
Boyd, Corryl
12
Long Island U -
48.75
7
55
Abkar, Abdullah
12
Saudi Arabia
48.97
6
56
Carter, Ryan
11
Delaware State
49.01
5
57
Brown, Tyquan
11
Delaware State
49.02
6
58
Bennett, Teo
12
Coppin State
50.05
6
--
McGrath, Jordan
Birchfield H
FS
4
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Kisean
12
Brookwood
1:54.62
1
2
Patterson, Javon
09
Boyd Anderson
1:54.72
1
3
Deceus, Jean
11
Immokalee
1:55.17
1
4
Jackson, Chris
11
West Port
1:55.19
1
5
Grenet, Christian
12
St Thomas Aquina
1:55.49
1
6
Close, Jessie
12
Lincoln
1:55.54
1
7
Marshall, Jake
12
Ponte Vedra
1:56.13
1
8
Lindsey, John
11
Winter Park
1:56.55
1
9
LeBlanc, Andrew
10
Bloomingdale Sen
1:56.91
2
10
Paynter, Brandon
12
Ponte Vedra
1:57.18
1
11
Fogg, Alex
12
Community School
1:57.29
2
12
Peletier, Josh
12
Palmetto Ridge
1:57.61
1
13
Robinson, William
12
Lake Mary
1:57.80
1
14
Loyack, Joey
11
Lake Nona
1:57.86
2
15
Patton, Ryan
12
Spruce Creek
1:58.84
4
16
Vera, Davey
12
South Sumter
1:59.41
3
17
Simpkins, Joshua
Jones
1:59.69
2
18
Heron, Kevin
10
Bloomingdale Sen
1:59.95
3
19
Chenault, Tyrin
Jones
2:00.24
2
20
Caballero, Pedro
11
Brookwood
2:00.88
2
21
Strickland, Luke
10
North Florida Ch
2:00.93
2
22
Zagra, Justin
11
Olympia
2:01.50
2
23
Lee, Trevon
10
Cardinal Gibbons
2:01.51
4
24
Johnson, Germain
11
Boyd Anderson
2:01.64
4
25
David, William
11
Wekiva
2:01.72
2
26
Brown, Rashard
11
Buchholz
2:01.84
4
27
Loyack, Andrew
10
Lake Nona
2:01.96
2
28
Armor, James
12
Spruce Creek
2:02.25
3
29
Cartagena, Jose
11
Estero
2:02.37
1
30
Pollard, Cory
11
Crystal River
2:02.42
3
31
Pierre, Renald
09
Immokalee
2:03.48
4
32
Arnold, Morgan
11
Naples
2:03.50
3
33
Barrow, Blair
09
St Thomas Aquina
2:03.55
2
34
Williams, Damoi
Cypress Creek
2:03.95
3
35
Banker, Wes
11
Hardin Valley Ac
2:03.98
4
36
Williams, Trey
12
Alexander
2:04.29
3
37
Cohn, Austin
11
Mt Dora
2:04.34
5
38
McDonald, Adavion
12
Miramar
2:04.35
5
39
Guire, Stefan
11
DeLand
2:04.37
5
40
Fenelon, Jefferson
11
Vero Beach Senio
2:04.37
2
41
Mattera, Tyler
12
Wiregrass Ranch
2:04.53
4
42
Namukaya, Chriss
12
Pendleton
2:04.80
5
43
Ernest, Andre
11
Miramar
2:05.10
3
44
Betancourt, Jaquan
11
Naples
2:05.11
4
45
Guerette, Spencer
11
Anclote
2:05.44
3
46
Gangemi, Jag
11
Westminster
2:05.51
5
47
Riech, Nate
11
Milton
2:05.58
1
48
Bembrey, Nikko
Matanzas
2:05.97
4
49
Meyerson, Henry
12
Gonzaga College
2:06.11
4
50
Bruce, Tyler
12
Pine Ridge
2:06.44
6
51
Dhillon, Austin
10
Westminster
2:06.47
5
52
Shearman, Brendan
11
Fort Myers
2:07.06
4
53
Correa, Gaby
8
Ransom-Everglade
2:07.15
5
54
Mason, Mitchell
11
Fort Myers
2:07.86
6
55
Morris, Matthew
12
The Bolles
2:08.23
2
56
Edmonds, DeVontre
12
Bradford
2:08.61
5
57
Schmick, Brennan
Cypress Creek
2:08.86
4
58
Sweetapple, David
11
St Andrews
2:08.95
6
59
Napier, Josh
10
Lakewood Ranch
2:09.34
6
60
Duffy, Kevin
12
Flagler Palm Coa
2:09.73
3
61
Wallisch, Sean
12
Gonzaga College
2:09.77
4
62
Mutungu, Eddie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:10.07
5
63
Hill, Patrick
11
Wiregrass Ranch
2:10.17
5
64
Gentry, Brian
11
St. Stephens Ev
2:10.60
6
65
Figeroa, Victor
12
Tavares
2:10.61
5
66
Davis, Malik
10
Creekside
2:10.83
4
67
Briner, Steven
11
Estero
2:10.99
5
68
Greer, Miles
09
Walton
2:11.28
6
69
Quinn, Connor
Charlotte
2:11.56
3
70
Edenfield, Tyler
11
Alexander
2:12.61
3
71
Kreilein, Taylor
12
St Andrews
2:12.87
6
72
Whitehead, Austin
11
Bradford
2:13.09
6
73
Humphreys, Evan
11
Hardin Valley Ac
2:13.43
5
74
Greene, Tom
12
Athens Academy
2:13.95
6
75
Nichlaus, Shawn
09
Lakewood Ranch
2:14.06
6
76
Jarriel, Caleb
12
Nease
2:16.49
6
77
Sharpe, Ryan
12
Westminster
2:18.00
6
78
Jenkins, Jordan
12
Creekside
2:18.56
5
79
Sorrick, Christopher
12
Anclote
2:18.75
5
80
Huskey, Will
11
Cardinal Gibbons
2:19.71
6
81
Bolger, Mason
10
Lake Mary
2:19.83
6
82
Lisitano, Justin
11
Creekside
2:19.93
6
--
Turner, Will
11
Gainesville
DNF
6
--
Jones, Hannibal
11
Buchholz
DNF
4
--
Knauf, Trevor
10
Lawton Chiles
DNF
5
Mens 800m INVITE High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arroyo, Andres
Colonial
1:51.04
1
2
Schnulle, Ryan
12
Charlotte
1:51.46
1
3
Burton, Jake
12
Martin County
1:52.83
1
4
Teixeira, Otniel
12
Lake Brantley
1:53.00
1
5
Romero, Edward
12
Flanagan
1:53.87
1
6
Dey, Daniel
12
Olympia
1:54.77
1
7
Yoonis, Adel
11
Wheeler
1:56.29
1
8
Montenari, Mathew
12
Northside Christ
1:56.85
1
9
Moore, Jonathan
11
Thomas Jefferson
1:57.08
1
10
Barrett, Jonathan
American Heritag
2:00.91
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Kevin
12
S.E.T.A.
1:47.59
1
2
Mokone, David
10
Western Kentucky
1:48.13
1
3
Holmes, Donte
12
Delaware State
1:48.48
1
4
Webb, Sharif
Unattached
1:48.52
1
5
Vanderham, Bob
12
North Carolina-W
1:48.68
1
6
Gibson, Darrin
11
Florida State
1:48.75
1
7
Cardillo, Tyler
9
Florida
1:48.85
1
8
Mitchell, John
11
Florida
1:49.20
1
9
Slate, Chris
12
Clemson
1:50.23
2
10
Zahorodny, Wil
12
North Carolina-W
1:50.97
2
11
VERAS, JOSE
12
Zenith Velocity
1:51.12
2
12
Neal, Keffri
9
Kentucky
1:51.44
3
13
Navarrete, Pablo
12
Florida State
1:51.71
3
14
Leroux, Adam
12
Winthrop
1:51.76
3
15
Grass, Daniel
11
Georgia
1:51.76
2
16
Trzasalski, Jakub
10
East Carolina
1:51.85
2
17
Washington, Moses
TEAM MOWASH
1:51.85
3
18
Quercia, Michael
10
East Carolina
1:51.95
2
19
Wehunt, Daniel
11
Florida
1:52.17
2
20
Palmer, Ford
11
Monmouth (NJ)
1:52.18
2
21
Brown, Vincent
11
Norfolk State
1:52.23
3
22
Lynch, Marcelis
11
St Augustine's
1:52.36
4
23
Parisi, Lou
12
Temple
1:52.54
2
24
Scharold, Robert
10
Kentucky
1:52.61
4
25
Stanton-Brooks, Josiah
11
Gardner-Webb
1:52.68
4
26
Scheff, Rick
12
Georgia Tech
1:53.10
3
27
Ross, Stuart
9
Boston Universit
1:53.53
3
28
Lee, Daquam
12
Boston Elite
1:53.54
2
29
Ramsay, Eric
Unattached
1:53.76
2
30
Cephas, Danzeto
12
North Carolina A
1:54.08
4
31
Fife, Nolan
9
Indiana
1:54.14
4
32
Webb, Alan
Unattached
1:54.17
3
33
Dennig, Steven
9
Tampa
1:54.52
4
34
Mask, Isaiah
12
Buffalo
1:54.68
4
35
Hendershot, Nathan
10
Clemson
1:54.72
2
36
Lawrence, Luc
10
Florida
1:54.78
4
37
Agard, Matthew
10
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:54.79
3
38
Davis, Cameron
Unattached
1:55.23
4
39
Deji, Owolabi
11
Florida A&M
1:55.25
4
40
Sawe, Joshua
12
McNeese State
1:57.20
4
41
Unknown Athlete
9
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:58.54
3
Mens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Shawn
11
Georgia Tech
3:46.85
1
2
Stockberger, Daniel
12
Indiana
3:47.24
1
3
Mokone, David
10
Western Kentucky
3:47.83
1
4
Samoei, Fred
12
World Express
3:47.90
1
5
Dickerson, Cameron
11
North Florida
3:48.44
1
6
Rooney, David
12
McNeese State
3:49.07
1
7
Young, Riley
11
Mississippi
3:49.55
3
8
Ripley, Ryan
New Balance
3:49.92
1
9
Weatherford, Andy
12
Indiana
3:50.00
1
10
Clifford, Alec
10
Georgia Tech
3:50.64
1
11
Bruce-Littlewood, Alex
11
McNeese State
3:50.86
1
12
Ramirez, Aaron
10
Clemson
3:51.09
1
13
Stowe, Joseph
11
Georgia Tech
3:51.40
1
14
Halasek, Trent
12
Kentucky
3:51.78
3
15
Reade, Fraser
11
Georgia
3:52.47
3
16
Castillo, Sebastian
11
Florida Internat
3:52.82
3
17
Post, James
11
North Florida
3:53.15
2
18
Davis, Cullen
9
Temple
3:53.16
3
19
Kaczka, Gregory
11
Miami (FL)
3:53.57
3
20
Nadzam, Josh
12
Kentucky
3:53.81
2
21
Webb, Alan
Unattached
3:54.08
1
22
Neff, Danny
11
Georgia
3:54.16
1
23
Greenwald, Jeremy
9
Georgia Tech
3:54.18
2
24
Kahleifeh, Adam
10
Kentucky
3:54.66
2
25
Nierman, Robby
10
Indiana
3:54.83
2
26
Meseret, Natnael
9
Norfolk State
3:55.38
3
27
Svoboda, Miles
12
Georgia
3:55.54
2
28
Holguin, Gabe
10
Winthrop
3:56.30
3
29
Porter, Daniel
11
East Carolina
3:56.66
3
30
Maloney, Martin
11
Clemson
3:57.26
2
31
Torke, Harsha
9
Florida
3:57.60
3
32
Kellar, William
10
Temple
3:58.26
2
33
Adams, Connor
9
Miami (FL)
3:58.39
2
34
Hines, JL
9
Florida
3:59.31
2
35
Garcia, Eddie
9
Florida
3:59.32
3
36
Miller, Austin
10
East Carolina
4:01.18
3
37
Horvath, Balint
12
Boston Universit
4:01.63
3
38
Tyler, Tim
9
Clemson
4:04.13
2
39
Razick, Robert
11
South Carolina
4:11.18
2
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Farmer, Kenan
10
Walton
4:22.71
1
2
Kotick, Jacob
12
Booker T. Washin
4:24.47
1
3
Hoffman, Alex
12
Holy Trinity (Me
4:25.63
1
4
Gazari, Argishti
12
Anclote
4:27.03
1
5
Brown, Ace
11
Fort Myers
4:27.60
1
6
Morgan, Bailey
12
St Cloud
4:28.25
1
7
Bauer, Nichoas
12
St Thomas Aquina
4:28.41
1
8
Iglesias, Andrew
10
Pembroke Pines C
4:29.43
1
9
Scott, Brent
12
Community School
4:29.54
1
10
Turner, Trevor
12
Brookwood
4:29.66
1
11
Brown, Jordan
12
P.K. Yonge
4:30.78
1
12
Templeton, Aaron
10
Hardin Valley Ac
4:30.79
1
13
Bireda, Ermias
11
Wiregrass Ranch
4:31.06
2
14
Hoban, Matthew
12
Mt Dora
4:32.88
2
15
Tampa, Cash
09
Creekside
4:33.21
2
16
Guerette, Spencer
11
Anclote
4:34.20
1
17
russo, sean
12
Chamberlain
4:34.53
2
18
Jacobsen, Nic
8
St Andrews
4:35.55
2
19
DelaCruz, Leonel
11
Immokalee
4:36.43
2
20
Peck, Ryan
09
Wheeler
4:36.59
2
21
Allen, Cameron
Matanzas
4:37.05
2
22
Martinez, Matt
12
Naples
4:37.97
2
23
Smith, Preston
10
Spruce Creek
4:38.05
3
24
Castro, Manuel
11
Immokalee
4:38.64
2
25
Weaver, John
10
Mandarin
4:38.83
2
26
Schmick, Brennan
Cypress Creek
4:38.97
1
27
PORTER, ODAINE
11
Wekiva
4:39.57
3
28
Montgomery, Alex
12
Community School
4:39.60
2
29
Sonnenfeldt, Daniel
11
Hardin Valley Ac
4:39.65
3
30
Bergengruen, Jan
11
Ransom-Everglade
4:40.21
2
31
Geer, Matthew
11
D W Daniel
4:40.57
3
32
Kalvin, Garrisson
10
Naples
4:40.63
3
33
DuCharme, Broc
10
Alexander
4:41.19
3
34
Dipsiner, Evan
12
Lakewood Ranch
4:41.29
3
35
Crymes, Kurt
11
Athens Academy
4:41.68
3
36
Cohn, Austin
11
Mt Dora
4:41.78
2
37
Merrill, Andrew
12
Bradford
4:42.48
3
38
LeBlanc, Matthew
10
Bloomingdale Sen
4:43.37
3
39
Velez, George
11
Lake Nona
4:43.53
2
40
Bennett, Tyler
10
Fort Myers
4:44.09
2
41
Demons, Keith
12
Vero Beach Senio
4:44.20
4
42
Jones, Brandon
12
Lakewood Ranch
4:44.55
3
43
Peralta, Angelo
11
Lake Nona
4:44.85
3
44
Lassley, Adam
11
Mandarin
4:46.79
3
45
Walbert, Bradley
11
Flagler Palm Coa
4:47.32
3
46
Chadderton, Ryan
11
Bloomingdale Sen
4:47.85
4
47
Decker, Austin
10
The Bolles
4:47.87
3
48
Scansy, Michael
11
Alexander
4:48.30
3
49
Insel, Blake
12
Nease
4:48.47
4
50
Pulliam, Kevin
10
Gonzaga College
4:48.98
3
51
Guzman, Brock
10
Key West
4:49.79
4
52
Willis, Adam
11
Westminster
4:50.07
3
53
Gatti, Matt
12
Gonzaga College
4:50.77
2
54
Herrera, Felipe
11
The Bolles
4:51.88
4
55
Westlake, Garrett
11
P.K. Yonge
4:52.45
1
56
Gillenwaters, John
11
Bradford
4:52.46
4
57
Hovey, Cole
12
Olympia
4:52.69
3
58
Wilhelm, Taylor
11
Harmony
4:52.84
4
59
Huffman, Bobby
10
Lake Mary
4:54.91
4
60
Heathcott, Cole
12
St Andrews
4:56.50
4
61
Gentry, Brian
11
St. Stephens Ev
4:56.90
4
62
Abreu, Jeremy
11
Nease
4:57.19
4
63
Thiemann, Ben
11
Creekside
4:57.49
4
64
Fernandez, Chris
12
Lecanto
4:57.51
4
65
Hill, David
12
Wiregrass Ranch
4:57.86
3
66
Monteau, Andrew
10
Buchholz
4:58.39
4
67
Jacob, Gilbert
10
Harmony
4:58.59
4
68
Toriscelli, Shane
11
Chamberlain
4:59.96
4
69
Castillo, Edger
Cypress Creek
5:00.13
3
70
Malloy, Cody
11
Leesburg
5:02.66
3
71
Kutner, Jordan
11
Vero Beach Senio
5:04.06
4
72
Mueller, Sam
11
Lecanto
5:07.74
4
73
Sommer, Adam
10
Estero
5:08.71
1
74
Garcia, Simon
10
Lake Mary
5:13.45
4
75
Garrett, Alex
12
Flagler Palm Coa
5:16.23
4
Mens 1600m INVITE High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gousse, Ryan
12
Trinity Prep
4:16.41
1
2
Anguish, William
12
Winter Park
4:16.46
1
3
Dwyer, Henry
11
Athens Academy
4:19.16
1
4
Palermo, Nicholas
12
North Broward Pr
4:19.59
1
5
Rojas, Aaron
12
Estero
4:19.94
1
6
Lopez, Avery
11
Belen Jesuit Pre
4:19.96
1
7
Malanoski, Morgan
12
Brookwood
4:20.45
1
8
Ivankovic, Andre
11
D W Daniel
4:20.49
1
9
Salas, Daniel
11
Trinity Prep
4:20.92
1
10
Moore, Daniel
12
Holy Trinity (Me
4:23.37
1
11
Flowers, Jordan
10
Westminster
4:25.29
1
12
Fleming, Patrick
11
Pope
4:25.31
1
13
Godwin, Chris
12
Buchholz
4:26.01
1
14
Ojeda, Mario
12
Northside Christ
4:26.96
1
15
Irigoyen, Bert
12
Ransom-Everglade
4:37.02
1
Mens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, AJ
32
Dr Phillips
9:43.86
1
2
Kathman, Kyler
12
Spruce Creek
9:44.01
1
3
Moore, Mitchell
12
Olympia
9:49.29
1
4
Velasquez, Manuel
10
St Thomas Aquina
9:51.55
1
5
Slann, Jacob
09
D W Daniel
9:54.10
2
6
Hines, Jared
Jones
9:58.64
2
7
Ritchie, Ramsey
10
Mc Callie
10:02.98
1
8
Hernandez, Alexander
11
Estero
10:04.63
1
9
Peck, Ryan
09
Wheeler
10:05.85
1
10
Kameh, Tyler
11
Spruce Creek
10:09.02
1
11
Spidell, Stephen
11
Hardin Valley Ac
10:09.41
2
12
Cole, Matt
12
St Cloud
10:12.01
2
13
Parrenelli, Nicholas
11
Martin County
10:12.50
2
14
Hoyle, Chris
10
Gonzaga College
10:12.75
1
15
Jones, Matthew
10
Mc Callie
10:13.59
1
16
O'Brien, Tyler
10
Martin County
10:13.64
2
17
Shearer, Lee
11
Naples
10:14.13
2
18
Aitken, Michael
12
Mandarin
10:14.37
1
19
Dolan, David
12
P.K. Yonge
10:15.58
2
20
Carroll, Thomas
11
Flagler Palm Coa
10:16.91
1
21
Gubitz, Al
11
Creekside
10:17.14
2
22
Hippely, Sam
12
Wiregrass Ranch
10:18.38
1
23
O'Connor, Harry
10
Westminster
10:18.42
2
24
Janson, Joseph
10
P.K. Yonge
10:20.41
2
25
Arnold, Mitch
10
Lakewood Ranch
10:21.74
3
26
Sorrick, Christopher
12
Anclote
10:22.56
2
27
Millson, Sam
10
Trinity Prep
10:24.57
1
28
Smith, Sean
12
Westminster
10:25.23
1
29
Hall, Ben
11
Wiregrass Ranch
10:26.42
2
30
DelaCruz, Leonel
11
Immokalee
10:27.32
1
31
Malloy, Cody
11
Leesburg
10:28.89
2
32
Grey, Trey
12
Alexander
10:29.03
2
33
Roche, Tim
11
Nease
10:30.82
3
34
Montalvo, Antonio
11
St Cloud
10:32.04
3
35
Castro, Manuel
11
Immokalee
10:32.88
2
36
Castillo, Edger
Cypress Creek
10:33.77
2
37
Petow, Kevin
12
Creekside
10:33.94
1
38
Barner, Adam
12
Gainesville
10:34.13
2
39
Howard, Trent
11
Lake Mary
10:34.83
3
40
Jodice, Noah
12
D W Daniel
10:35.47
3
41
DeGale, Ryan
09
Lake Mary
10:35.96
3
42
Hearn, Adam
09
Athens Academy
10:36.06
3
43
Kaleel, Nick
10
St Andrews
10:36.27
3
44
Ledesma, Ricky
10
Estero
10:36.88
3
45
Demons, Keith
12
Vero Beach Senio
10:37.71
2
46
montoya, sebastian
12
Chamberlain
10:39.25
2
47
Kutner, Jordan
11
Vero Beach Senio
10:43.27
2
48
King, Jacob
10
Alexander
10:43.52
2
49
Tomita, Aeschton
12
Key West
10:45.19
3
50
fuhr, jacob
12
Chamberlain
10:47.15
3
51
Higginbotham, Cole
10
Tavares
10:55.08
3
52
Long, Tyler
11
Fort Myers
10:55.47
3
53
Estes, Steven
09
Lakewood Ranch
10:55.64
3
54
Garrett, Ashton
09
Flagler Palm Coa
11:03.41
3
55
Mchugh, Jack
09
Santa Fe Catholi
11:05.55
3
56
Bonafe, Tyler
11
Riverview
11:10.66
3
57
Williams, Sam
10
Athens Academy
11:16.80
3
58
Hales, Thomas
09
Bradford
11:34.41
3
59
Compton, Josh
10
Fort White
13:14.69
3
--
Westfall, Christopher
11
Orange City Univ
DNF
1
--
Dillard, Brian
12
Boca Raton Commu
DNF
2
--
O'Linn, Sean
10
Ponte Vedra
DNF
1
--
Gorora, Frankie
12
St Andrews
DNF
3
Mens 3200m INVITE High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gazari, Argishti
12
Anclote
9:21.68
1
2
Barudin, Matt
12
Brookwood
9:22.64
1
3
McClintock, Matthew
11
Brookwood
9:23.03
1
4
Castagnaro, Joey
12
Holy Trinity (Me
9:24.76
1
5
Templeton, Will
12
Hardin Valley Ac
9:25.84
1
6
Buzzard, Taylor
12
Lawton Chiles
9:30.21
1
7
Babinec, Michael
12
Riverview
9:31.31
1
8
Mowery, Tyler
12
Mandarin
9:32.20
1
9
Reynolds, Mac
12
Nease
9:38.61
1
10
Gates, Herbert
11
Naples
9:39.92
1
11
Kattenberg, Tristen
11
Holy Trinity (Me
9:46.61
1
12
Zimmerman, Cade
10
Lawton Chiles
9:49.60
1
13
Licari, Peter
Hagerty
9:50.69
1
14
Hundersmark, Ryan
12
Buchholz
9:57.82
1
15
Drumm, David
Matanzas
10:00.88
1
Mens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Izewski, Josh
11
Florida
14:02.57
1
2
Kirwa, Evans
12
Embry-Riddle
14:03.80
1
3
Rwaheru, Deus
12
Western Kentucky
14:04.81
1
4
Orta, Luis
11
Kentucky
14:09.47
1
5
Lord, Brandon
10
Georgia
14:21.03
1
6
Richardson, Brett
11
Georgia
14:34.34
1
7
Detweiler, Brian
11
Georgia
14:47.03
1
8
Hackney, J P
12
Georgia
14:49.27
1
9
Baker, Luke
10
Georgia
14:49.84
1
10
mott, jonathan
12
Unattached
14:50.98
1
11
Adnew, Damtew
9
Norfolk State
14:57.95
1
12
Quinn, Sean
11
Florida State
15:02.38
1
13
Yanichko, Chris
10
Florida Southern
15:03.75
1
14
Estrada, Joshua
10
Florida Internat
15:06.40
1
15
Cruz, Argeo
10
Florida Gulf Coa
15:06.53
1
16
McClay, Michael
10
Gardner-Webb
15:06.77
1
17
Roeser, Kurt
Unattached
15:08.37
1
18
Hurd, Sean
9
Western Kentucky
15:10.34
1
19
Sanchez, Joshua
12
Florida R.C.
15:13.61
1
20
Rono, Vincent
11
Norfolk State
15:15.06
1
21
Cabrera, Dominick
9
Florida State
15:15.84
1
22
Luttrell, Walter
11
Kentucky
15:18.00
1
23
Carmichael, Kelly
12
North Carolina-W
15:18.01
1
24
Manirumva, Lewi
11
McNeese State
15:19.37
1
25
Menaker, Brian
12
Florida R.C.
15:22.54
1
26
Isreal-McBee, Ruben
12
Savannah State
15:23.74
1
27
Vidal, Michael
9
Florida Atlantic
15:25.70
1
28
Shaver, Cameron
12
North Carolina-W
15:25.88
1
29
Millay, Daniel
Unattached
15:26.19
1
30
Eden, Stacey
10
Kentucky
15:26.75
1
31
Rego, Christopher
12
Unattached
15:27.96
1
32
Jarnigen, Jacee
9
Miami (FL)
15:32.80
1
33
Orgass, Peter
11
Tampa
15:36.01
1
34
Toledo, Charles
11
Tampa
15:36.05
1
35
Waldrop, Austin
11
The Citadel
15:38.28
1
36
Tomchinsky, David
10
Florida Southern
15:38.52
1
37
Kilp, Timo
10
Nova Southeaster
15:38.94
1
38
Meagher, Kevin
11
Nova Southeaster
15:47.57
1
--
Rey, Agustin
12
Nova Southeaster
DNF
1
--
Curley, Steve
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cleaver, Matt
12
Georgia
8:49.38
1
2
McCormack, Ty
10
Clemson
8:59.65
1
3
Parrish, Mark
10
Florida
9:01.01
1
4
DiGennaro, Michael
DELAWARE RUN
9:05.45
1
5
Chettleburgh, Kyle
12
Western Kentucky
9:05.92
1
6
Koenck, Jonathon
12
McNeese State
9:08.96
1
7
Chesire, Elias
10
Florida A&M
9:10.50
1
8
Anderson, Michael
12
Florida
9:21.65
1
9
Winters, Shuaib
12
Florida A&M
9:28.80
1
10
Sparks, Charlie
10
Georgia
9:32.50
1
11
Barron, Gabriel
9
Webber Internati
9:36.98
1
12
Boiywo, David
11
Florida Tech
9:38.60
1
13
Moreaux, Brock
10
McNeese State
9:39.21
1
14
Price, Lewis
11
Tampa
9:48.34
1
15
Kogut, Andrew
9
McNeese State
9:51.11
1
16
Hernandez, Omar
11
Nova Southeaster
9:54.96
1
17
Scott, Brandon
10
Webber Internati
9:57.12
1
18
Crecco, Nico
11
Nova Southeaster
10:46.09
1
19
Gide, Bsrat
11
Fort Valley Stat
10:46.99
1
20
Clare, Patrick
10
Embry-Riddle
10:47.72
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tucker, Walter
American Heritag
14.17w
+3.2
1
2
Dillon, Kimlon
12
Apopka
14.22w
+3.2
1
3
Battle, John
10
Hallandale
14.58w
+3.2
1
4
Taylor-Haynes, William
11
Alonso
14.61
-0.6
3
5
Neal, Keanu
11
South Sumter
14.64
+0.6
2
6
Anderson, Nicholas
11
Wekiva
14.68
+0.6
2
7
Reynolds, Grant
12
Trinity Prep
14.91
-0.6
3
8
Isang, Iman
12
Mc Callie
14.99
+0.6
2
9
Tatham, Jeremy
12
St Thomas Aquina
15.00w
+3.2
1
10
Donald, Larry
11
Bartram Trail
15.14
+0.6
2
11
Cromartie, Justin
10
Lawton Chiles
15.16
+0.6
2
12
Toussaint, Yveneld
11
Vero Beach Senio
15.17
-0.6
3
13
Williams, Kadeem
11
Flagler Palm Coa
15.19
-0.6
3
14
Gordon, Deron
10
Boyd Anderson
15.24
-0.6
3
15
Foshee, Daniel
12
Harmony
15.28
+1.5
4
16
Williams, Shamon
12
Gainesville
15.50w
+2.5
5
17
Lawson, Jay
11
Brookwood
15.54
+1.5
4
18
Hill, Jabari
10
Miramar
15.57w
+3.2
1
19
James, Draeland
11
Providence
15.58
+1.5
4
20
Ausustin, Carl
Cypress Creek
15.58
+1.5
4
21
Booth, Charles
12
Thomas Jefferson
15.61
+0.6
2
22
Porter, Deondre
10
Thomas Jefferson
15.64
-0.6
3
23
Daniels, Damien
10
Gibbs
15.86w
+2.5
5
24
Williams, Clyde
10
Miramar
15.89w
+2.5
5
25
Spears, Ro'derick
11
North Port
15.95
+0.6
2
26
Flounders, Britton
12
Olympia
15.99
-0.6
3
27
McClary, Gabriel
10
Winter Park
16.02
+0.2
6
28
Long, Deric
12
Westminster
16.03w
+2.9
8
29
Mitchell, Randall
12
Gonzaga College
16.04
+1.5
4
30
McMillon, Terry
12
Spruce Creek
16.09
-0.6
3
31
Duncan, Antonio
12
Hallandale
16.18
-0.6
3
32
Maiga, Ibrahim
12
Wheeler
16.18w
+2.5
5
32
Peters, Scott
12
Westminster
16.18
+1.5
4
34
Erwin, Michael
11
Florida Christia
16.35
+0.2
6
35
Noel, Isaiah
10
Charlotte
16.42w
+2.8
7
36
Dixon, Jonathan
09
The Bolles
16.45w
+2.9
8
37
Torsza, Ryan
11
Bartram Trail
16.52
+0.2
6
38
Lester, Luke
12
Palmetto
16.55w
+2.5
5
39
Mizzell, John
Cypress Creek
16.59w
+2.8
7
40
Brown, Dejan
09
Naples
16.70w
+2.9
8
41
Gray, Darien
11
Gonzaga College
16.79w
+2.5
5
42
Carrier, Nathan
11
Trinity Prep
16.81w
+2.8
7
43
Ried, Jamaree
10
Anclote
17.20w
+2.6
9
44
Thomas, Chris
10
Hardin Valley Ac
17.28w
+2.6
9
45
Nieto, Carlos
11
Florida Christia
17.32w
+2.8
7
46
Holton, Marcus
09
Lawton Chiles
17.56w
+2.9
8
47
Morrision, Nick
11
Leesburg
17.67w
+2.9
8
48
Roberts, Thomas
Lecanto
18.09w
+2.6
9
49
Burum, Isaiah
10
Hardin Valley Ac
18.49w
+2.9
8
50
Phillips, John
12
Alonso
18.54w
+2.8
7
51
Foster, Reis
12
Lecanto
18.91w
+2.6
9
--
Cooper, Sammie
11
Flagler Palm Coa
DQ
+0.2
6
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ash, Ronnie
Nike
13.10w
+3.0
1
2
Faulk, Dexter
Hobson's Choice
13.25w
+3.0
1
3
Fourie, Lehann
Unattached
13.31w
+3.0
1
4
Oliver, David
12
Nike
13.43w
+3.0
1
5
Payne, David
12
TRAIN GANG
13.47w
+3.0
1
6
Porter, Jeff
Unattached
13.48w
+3.0
1
7
Hill, Devon
12
Miami (FL)
13.58
-0.1
2
8
Hicks, Antwon
Unattached
13.67w
+3.0
1
9
townsend, fredrick
Unattached
13.68w
+3.0
1
10
Adams, Spencer
11
Clemson
13.72
-0.1
2
11
Dutch, Johnny
Nike
13.73
-0.1
2
12
Lovett, Eddie
10
Florida
13.86
-0.1
2
13
Nkrumah, Keith
11
Norfolk State
13.94
-0.1
2
14
Ames, Brendan
12
TRAIN GANG
13.97w
+3.0
1
15
Al-Ameen, Alex
12
TRAIN GANG
14.03
-0.4
4
16
Barroilhet, Gonzalo
12
Florida State
14.09
-0.4
4
17
lopez lopez, francisco
Unattached
14.09
+0.8
3
18
Clarke, Kemar
12
Bethune-Cookman
14.10
+0.8
3
19
Massenburg, Aramis
12
Norfolk State
14.12
-0.1
2
20
Artis-Gray, Jeff
11
Virginia Tech
14.13
-0.1
2
21
Emere, Steve
11
Florida A&M
14.13
+0.8
3
22
Maxey, Marcus
11
Clemson
14.16
-0.1
2
23
Rolle, Charlton
12
Clemson
14.17
+0.8
3
24
Wyatt, Vincent
9
Radford
14.18
-0.4
4
25
Boyd, Jason
12
St Augustine's
14.18
+0.8
3
26
Holman, Cory
12
Georgia
14.19
-0.4
4
27
Murray, Ty'reak
10
St Augustine's
14.24
+1.4
5
28
Ray, Zach
12
Maryland
14.26
-0.1
6
29
Hill, Tashaun
11
Pittsburgh
14.29
-0.4
4
30
Thompson, Josh
9
Pittsburgh
14.30
+0.8
3
31
McFrazier, Joshua
10
Temple
14.33
+1.4
5
32
Daube, Karlis
11
Western Kentucky
14.33
+1.4
5
33
Samuels, Joseph
10
East Carolina
14.36
-0.4
4
34
Hall, Cameron
9
Savannah State
14.45
-0.1
6
35
Griffith, Ronnie
12
St Augustine's
14.46
-0.1
6
36
Cook, Christian
9
Miami (FL)
14.48
+0.8
3
37
Lindsay, David
11
North Carolina-W
14.68
+1.4
5
38
Powell, Glenn
9
Georgia Tech
14.68
-0.1
6
39
Boateng, Christian
9
Morgan State
14.71
+0.8
3
40
Byrd, Justin
11
Florida State
14.75
+1.4
5
41
Brady, Geoffrey
10
Jackson State
14.76w
+2.8
7
42
Lewis, Jeffery
10
North Carolina A
14.79
+1.4
5
43
Johnson, Cyrus
9
Western Kentucky
14.79
+1.4
5
44
Bagley, Brandon
11
Kentucky
14.82w
+2.8
7
45
Salgado, Daniel
10
Florida State
14.83w
+2.8
7
46
Semien, Robert
9
Mississippi
14.86
-0.1
6
47
Boyer, Kenny
12
Jackson State
14.96
-0.1
6
48
Parker, Chris
12
Maryland
15.03w
+2.8
7
49
Lane, Jared
9
Northeastern
15.15
-0.1
6
50
Scantling, Garrett
9
Georgia
15.16w
+2.8
7
51
Davis, Darrius
9
Fort Valley Stat
15.24
-0.1
6
52
Nyalls, Carlton
9
Florida A&M
15.32
-0.1
6
53
MacDonald, Jackson
10
Northeastern
15.36w
+2.8
7
54
Williams, Anthony
9
George Mason
15.89
+1.4
5
--
Carroll, Damarius
Boston Elite
FS
-0.4
4
--
Robinson, Emmanuel
9
Morgan State
DNF
-0.4
4
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Bershawn
12
GW Express
48.49
1
2
Dutch, Johnny
Nike
48.96
1
3
Hollimon, Austin
12
Unattached
50.61
1
4
Blanks, Carson
12
Mississippi
50.79
2
5
Victorian, Jibri
11
Coppin State
50.98
3
6
Lowery, Jermaine
12
Pittsburgh
51.02
2
7
Adams, Phillip
12
Georgia
51.22
2
8
Charles, Trey
12
Morgan State
51.45
1
9
beauvais, alie
12
Zenith Velocity
51.48
1
10
Briscoe, Mario
Drivephaze T
51.49
3
11
Harley, Quinton
11
East Carolina
51.73
3
12
Branch, Drew
9
Georgia
51.89
5
13
Vitale, Stephen
10
Boston Universit
52.02
6
14
Stenner, Juan
9
South Carolina
52.11
2
15
Daube, Karlis
11
Western Kentucky
52.18
4
16
Sharahili, Bandar
12
Saudi Arabia
52.38
1
17
Noel, Akido
11
St Augustine's
52.46
3
18
Garcia-Tunon, Javier
Unattached
52.48
2
19
Burroughs, Devon
11
St Augustine's
52.70
3
20
Ray, Zach
12
Maryland
52.73
5
21
Nkrumah, Keith
11
Norfolk State
52.93
2
22
Lowery, Jerome
12
Pittsburgh
52.98
6
22
Empty, George
11
George Mason
52.98
6
24
Greaves, Karym
12
St Augustine's
53.00
5
25
Cole, William
11
Buffalo
53.11
3
26
Hindes, Ryan
12
Indiana
53.16
5
27
Bejarano, Michael
12
Florida Internat
53.22
5
28
Peterson, Rod
12
Boston Elite
53.32
3
29
Samuels, Joseph
10
East Carolina
53.61
4
30
Olinger, Brett
12
Radford
53.62
4
31
Bully, Ras-Len
12
Florida Internat
53.64
4
32
Farquhason, Richard
12
Coppin State
53.88
5
33
Reed, Jarius
10
Virginia State
53.91
5
34
Castilletti, Mark
10
Rhode Island
53.93
5
35
Hill, Devon
12
Miami (FL)
53.99
4
36
Word, Brian
10
Mississippi
53.99
6
37
Rucker, Reggie
GW Express
54.05
2
38
Colon, Anthony
10
North Carolina-W
54.10
1
39
Massenburg, Aramis
12
Norfolk State
54.17
6
40
Burnside, Nejmi
10
South Carolina
54.21
6
41
Boateng, Christian
9
Morgan State
54.21
5
42
Cook, Christian
9
Miami (FL)
54.44
6
43
Adams, Spencer
11
Clemson
54.64
2
44
Chavous, Andrew
9
Winthrop
55.11
6
45
Boonham, Victor
11
Rhode Island
55.26
6
46
Alejandro, Eric
Unattached
55.28
1
47
Cameron, Clive
10
Virginia State
57.64
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berry
,
Berry
,
Holsey
,
Buchanno
Creekside
41.42
1
2
Hall
,
McClary
,
Dix
,
Coppet
St Thomas Aquina
41.91
1
3
Davis
,
Sanders
,
Walter
,
Wilson
Hallandale
42.37
1
4
Dudley
,
Evans
,
James
,
Rollins
Buchholz
42.42
3
5
Relay Team
Jones
42.57
2
6
Antoine
,
Tatis
,
Tyler
,
Scott
Oak Ridge
42.62
1
7
Little
,
Griffin
,
Griffin
,
Mitchell
Lakewood
42.64
2
8
Pfeifer
,
Reus
,
Jandrew
,
Williams
St Cloud
42.65
3
9
Walker
,
Jealks
,
Thompson
,
Young
Gainesville
42.72
3
10
Jamison
,
James
,
Jonas
,
Lane
Bradford
42.73
4
11
Blocker
,
Fields
,
Barnes
,
Lily
Apopka
42.74
2
12
Abnar
,
Williams
,
Williams
,
Davis
Lincoln
42.77
2
13
Battle
,
Burrows
,
Fyne
,
Simmons
Martin County
42.85
4
14
Burston
,
Smith
,
Jackson
,
Hicks
Palmetto
43.13
3
15
Roberts
,
williams
,
Nelson
,
zephir
Dillard
43.17
2
16
Dunbar
,
Dennis
,
Gray
,
Mitchell
Gonzaga College
43.27
4
17
King
,
Ivory
,
Wright
,
Paul
Vero Beach Senio
43.30
1
18
Bromell
,
Evans
,
Smith
,
Daniels
Gibbs
43.43
1
19
Robinson
,
Howard
,
Taylor
,
Lewis
Miramar
43.48
4
20
Brooks
,
Evanson
,
Harris
,
Nunn
South Lake (Grov
43.51
5
21
Agurs
,
Pollack
,
Holmes
,
Carnes
Manatee
43.84
5
22
Register
,
Watson
,
Jackson
,
Tiller
Thomas Jefferson
43.90
2
23
Rutland
,
Johnson
,
Thomas
,
Brown
Lake Mary
44.11
5
24
Armstron
,
Flounder
,
Lennon
,
Williams
Olympia
44.13
4
25
Hylton
,
Acree
,
Wiggins
,
Plante
First Academy
44.15
7
26
Maxwell
,
Harrison
,
Bryant
,
Jenkins
Wheeler
44.18
5
27
Miller
,
Rupert
,
Scott
,
Felton
Hardin Valley Ac
44.32
6
28
Grove
,
Roy
,
Fraga
,
Machiela
Kings Academy
44.34
7
29
Allen
,
Cornell
,
Peters
,
Ufere
Westminster
44.37
7
30
Walkow
,
Hobbs
,
Dornevil
,
James
Naples
44.43
8
31
Mejias
,
Gardner
,
Williams
,
Mathews
Flagler Palm Coa
44.45
4
32
Castillo
,
Coffey
,
Robinson
,
Showers
Alonso
44.65
8
33
Jacobs
,
Williams
,
Forgham-
,
Taylor
Winter Park
44.78
6
34
Maroon
,
Nieto
,
Nieto
,
Alayon
Florida Christia
45.28
8
35
Burgman
,
Simon
,
Britten
,
Netterst
Holy Trinity (Me
45.33
4
36
Bruce
,
Gayle
,
Wilson
,
Foster
Pine Ridge
45.38
6
37
Relay Team
Zepherhills
45.40
7
--
Allen
,
Cromarti
,
Gallaher
,
Holton
Lawton Chiles
DNF
8
--
Natson
,
Gray
,
Davis
,
Jones
Boyd Anderson
DNF
2
--
Walker
,
Shaw
,
Thomas
,
Hayward
Godby
DNF
3
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salaam
,
Bledman
,
Padgett
,
Ashmeade
Pure Athletics
38.64
1
2
Demps
,
McQuay
,
Seymore
,
Dukes
Florida
38.91
1
3
Adu-bobi
,
Smith
,
Connaugh
,
Makinde
Athletics Canada
39.16
1
4
Kimmons
,
Gatlin
,
Faulk
,
Brown
Star athletics i
39.54
1
5
Hancock
,
Newman
,
Perry
,
Sales
SPEED ELITE
39.61
2
6
Byrd
,
Royster
,
Gravesan
,
Winfrey
South Carolina
39.92
1
7
House
,
Williams
,
Elliott
,
Womack
North Carolina A
40.13
2
8
Sult
,
Butler
,
Vaughn
,
Stoner
Indiana
40.17
2
9
Chirinos
,
Ramirez
,
Rivas
,
Acevedo
Venezuela
40.24
2
10
Brathwai
,
Martin
,
Monrose
,
Green
Star athletics i
40.26
1
11
Johnson
,
Young
,
Tyler
,
Allen
Charleston South
40.39
3
12
Granger
,
Young
,
Serrette
,
Shields
Mississippi
40.40
3
13
Fraser
,
Murdock
,
Abdul-Ma
,
Adams
Clemson
40.53
2
14
Foster
,
Storey
,
Harris
,
Adams
Georgia
40.55
2
15
Brady
,
Jobodwan
,
Kelly
,
Lee
Jackson State
40.58
5
16
Baker
,
Price
,
Hall
,
Plump
Savannah State
40.87
4
17
West
,
Quarles
,
Ansley
,
Stuart
St Augustine's
41.02
2
18
Johnson
,
Hill
,
El-Sabaw
,
Cook
Miami (FL)
41.03
4
19
Addison
,
Barren
,
Boye-Wea
,
Pratt
North Carolina C
41.12
4
20
Washingt
,
Perkins
,
Jackson
,
Clarke
Bethune-Cookman
41.13
4
21
Hill
,
Murray
,
Thompson
,
Hobwana
Pittsburgh
41.43
4
22
David
,
Davenpor
,
David
,
Hawkes
Maryland
41.46
4
23
Boyd
,
Richards
,
Mahlung
,
Stewart
Long Island U -
41.55
5
24
Beal
,
Ray
,
McClary
,
Robinson
Embry-Riddle
41.62
5
25
Campbell
,
McGill
,
Bully
,
Paul
Florida Internat
41.77
5
26
Olinger
,
Dooms
,
Posey
,
Betts
Radford
41.79
5
27
Guscott
,
Boonham
,
Woodley
,
Young
Rhode Island
41.83
5
28
Wilson
,
Pensyl
,
McGee
,
Myers
Temple
42.02
3
29
Wilkes
,
Johnson
,
Lindsay
,
Nixon
North Carolina-W
42.12
5
30
Seese
,
Moise
,
Hemenez
,
Washingt
Nova Southeaster
42.28
2
31
Wells
,
Lindsey
,
Celestie
,
Remo
McNeese State
42.44
5
32
Baker
,
Davis
,
Chaney J
,
Hunter
Fort Valley Stat
42.73
4
33
Relay Team
Tulane
42.96
3
34
Madrid
,
Henderso
,
Jones-La
,
Harden
VELOCITY STRIDER
43.36
3
--
Hyman
,
Williams
,
Mitchell
,
van Lamo
Florida State
DNF
1
--
fahie
,
Durant
,
Brown
,
hunt
U.S. Virgin Isla
DNF
4
--
Wells
,
Sorrillo
,
Perry
,
Miller
World Express
DNF
1
--
Redfearn
,
Charles
,
Higgs
,
Boateng
Morgan State
DNF
5
--
williams
,
Gordon
,
beauvais
,
Summers
Zenith Velocity
DNF
1
Mens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall
,
McClary
,
Dix
,
Coppet
St Thomas Aquina
1:26.67
1
2
Davis
,
Sanders
,
Roberson
,
Wilson
Hallandale
1:27.90
1
3
Barnes
,
Fields
,
Dillon
,
Lily
Apopka
1:28.37
1
4
Abnar
,
Joseph
,
Williams
,
Williams
Lincoln
1:28.51
1
5
Ellis
,
David
,
Anderson
,
Fair
Wekiva
1:29.20
1
6
Dudley
,
Evans
,
James
,
Ivey
Buchholz
1:29.68
3
7
Williams
,
Reus
,
Jandrew
,
Pfeifer
St Cloud
1:30.20
4
8
Agurs
,
Pollack
,
Holmes
,
Carnes
Manatee
1:30.65
4
9
Relay Team
American Heritag
1:30.82
4
10
Roberts
,
williams
,
zephir
,
Bailey
Dillard
1:30.87
2
11
Abdullah
,
Tate
,
Thomas
,
Martin
Brookwood
1:31.19
3
12
Burston
,
Brice
,
Taylor
,
Pierre
Palmetto
1:31.22
4
13
Mejias
,
Mathews
,
Gardner
,
Williams
Flagler Palm Coa
1:31.24
2
14
Bromell
,
Smith
,
Evans
,
Allen
Gibbs
1:31.25
1
15
Stanley
,
Davis
,
Franklin
,
Sanders
Creekside
1:31.48
2
16
Williams
,
Strickla
,
Clark
,
Philpott
North Florida Ch
1:31.87
4
17
Thompson
,
Jealks
,
Holmes
,
Young
Gainesville
1:32.07
2
18
Ivory
,
King
,
Wright
,
Paul
Vero Beach Senio
1:32.22
6
19
Roy
,
Roy
,
Machiela
,
Grove
Kings Academy
1:32.30
5
20
Brooks
,
Byers
,
Harris
,
Nunn
South Lake (Grov
1:32.64
2
21
Taylor
,
Jacobs
,
Mcclary
,
Slay
Winter Park
1:32.76
1
22
Davis
,
Hewitt
,
Sands
,
Reynolds
Trinity Prep
1:33.07
5
23
Maxwell
,
Harrison
,
Izqueird
,
Jackson
Wheeler
1:33.35
5
24
Miller
,
Rupert
,
Felton
,
Scott
Hardin Valley Ac
1:33.69
3
25
Britten
,
Cacciato
,
Sims
,
Burgman
Holy Trinity (Me
1:35.39
6
26
Bastian
,
McGirt
,
Thayer
,
Manetti
Spruce Creek
1:35.44
5
27
Relay Team
Pope
1:35.54
6
28
Bruce
,
Gayle
,
Wilson
,
Foster
Pine Ridge
1:35.77
3
29
Waston
,
Shepperd
,
Roberts
,
Wallisch
Gonzaga College
1:37.02
5
30
Buggs
,
Watkins
,
Crayton
,
Rutland
Lake Mary
1:37.33
6
31
Allen
,
Cromarti
,
Gallaher
,
Holton
Lawton Chiles
1:38.35
6
--
Fyne
,
Battle
,
Burrows
,
Simmons
Martin County
DQ
4
--
Jamison
,
Dinkins
,
Henderso
,
Jonas
Bradford
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Law
,
Gordon
,
Maurice
,
Mitchell
Zenith Velocity
1:21.57
1
2
Makinde
,
Connaugh
,
Smellie
,
Smith
Athletics Canada
1:21.82
2
3
Perry
,
Strachan
,
Withersp
,
Miller
World Express
1:22.74
1
4
Carter
,
Royster
,
Winfrey
,
Gravesan
South Carolina
1:22.76
1
5
Ruffin
,
Vaughn
,
Bullard
,
Vaughn
George Mason
1:23.44
1
6
House
,
Womack
,
Elliott
,
Williams
North Carolina A
1:23.66
1
7
Hobwana
,
Lowery
,
Murray
,
Spratlin
Pittsburgh
1:23.78
4
8
Terrell
,
Hall
,
Baker
,
Price
Savannah State
1:24.05
2
9
Lee
,
Guice
,
Kelly
,
Jobodwan
Jackson State
1:25.02
2
10
Abkar
,
Albishi
,
Sharahil
,
AlHosah
Saudi Arabia
1:25.16
1
11
Oliver
,
Serrette
,
Griffin
,
Shields
Mississippi
1:25.17
1
12
Ray
,
Davenpor
,
David
,
Hawkes
Maryland
1:25.37
3
13
Myers
,
Pensyl
,
McGee
,
Wilson
Temple
1:25.87
2
14
Colon
,
Johnson
,
Lindsay
,
Wilkes
North Carolina-W
1:25.99
3
15
Dascent
,
Charles
,
Higgs
,
Boateng
Morgan State
1:26.08
2
16
Tillman
,
Morgan
,
Lewis
,
Phillps
Florida A&M
1:26.22
2
17
Jackson
,
Perkins
,
Clarke
,
Pamilton
Bethune-Cookman
1:26.25
3
18
Boyd
,
Edmonds
,
Fisher
,
Quarles
St Augustine's
1:26.34
1
19
Boonham
,
Young
,
Castille
,
Davidson
Rhode Island
1:26.37
2
20
Chapman
,
Bennett
,
Lawrence
,
Crawford
Coppin State
1:26.54
3
21
Hannifor
,
Chambers
,
Cameron
,
Rogers
Virginia State
1:27.08
4
22
Lane
,
MacDonal
,
Shapiro
,
Velez
Northeastern
1:27.55
4
23
Summers
,
williams
,
queen
,
wesley
Zenith Velocity
1:28.01
4
24
Lawrence
,
Lewis
,
Campbell
,
Marshall
East Carolina
1:28.06
3
25
Handy
,
Empty
,
Baker-Jo
,
Verburg
George Mason
1:28.09
2
26
Brantley
,
Woodfin
,
Welsh
,
Till
The Citadel
1:29.01
4
27
Stewart
,
Pierre-L
,
Chase
,
White
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:29.82
4
28
Harden
,
Madrid
,
Henderso
,
Jones-La
VELOCITY STRIDER
1:29.93
4
29
Massenat
,
Morency
,
Gil
,
Jackson
Nova Southeaster
1:30.41
3
30
Bennett
,
Glaze
,
Celestie
,
Murray
McNeese State
1:31.73
4
--
Beal
,
McClary
,
Ray
,
Robinson
Embry-Riddle
DNF
3
--
Addison
,
Barren
,
Boye-Wea
,
Pratt
North Carolina C
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bloom
,
Davis
,
Wilson
,
Sanders
Hallandale
3:16.55
1
2
Hall
,
Tatham
,
Tatham
,
McClary
St Thomas Aquina
3:20.67
1
3
Clevelan
,
Griffin
,
Griffin
,
Holmes
Lakewood
3:22.08
1
4
Ballard
,
Taylor
,
Davis
,
Uruburu
Bartram Trail
3:22.15
2
5
Wyche
,
Coffee
,
White
,
Moore
Thomas Jefferson
3:22.58
2
6
Relay Team
Jones
3:23.70
2
7
Ellis
,
David
,
Ballou
,
Anderson
Wekiva
3:24.10
4
8
Dey
,
Macon
,
Armstron
,
Zagra
Olympia
3:24.21
1
9
Hardy
,
Young
,
Welch
,
Christia
Lake Wales
3:24.42
3
10
Shelton
,
Fleming
,
Fields
,
Dillon
Apopka
3:24.58
2
11
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
3:26.19
3
12
Machiela
,
Roy
,
Walz
,
Roy
Kings Academy
3:26.72
6
13
Mejias
,
Williams
,
Gardner
,
Mathews
Flagler Palm Coa
3:26.77
4
14
Collins
,
Williams
,
Fattore
,
Slay
Winter Park
3:27.27
3
15
Dunbar
,
Dennis
,
Wallisch
,
Gray
Gonzaga College
3:27.34
3
16
Chin
,
Kelly
,
Saint Pr
,
Robb
Orange City Univ
3:27.59
7
17
Carpente
,
Armor
,
Bastian
,
Patton
Spruce Creek
3:27.67
4
18
Relay Team
Matanzas
3:28.11
6
19
Tatis
,
Tyler
,
Jenkins
,
williams
Oak Ridge
3:28.16
1
20
Brown
,
Dudley
,
Evans
,
Hannibal
Buchholz
3:28.52
4
21
Benedett
,
Pollard
,
MaCateer
,
Hutchers
Crystal River
3:29.02
5
22
Laventur
,
Newberry
,
Betancou
,
Arnold
Naples
3:29.26
6
23
Britten
,
Karas
,
Sims
,
Simon
Holy Trinity (Me
3:30.08
4
24
Ndedi
,
Watson
,
Toth
,
Romblad
Springstead
3:30.39
6
25
Roberts
,
Nelson
,
williams
,
Bailey
Dillard
3:30.56
1
26
Erwin
,
Brador
,
Alayon
,
Maroon
Florida Christia
3:30.61
7
27
Blount
,
Henderso
,
Holland
,
Dinkins
Bradford
3:30.88
6
28
Relay Team
Wharton
3:30.94
2
29
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Robinson
,
Brown
Lake Mary
3:31.24
5
30
Davis
,
Hopes
,
Coffey
,
Jackson
Alonso
3:31.41
5
31
Ojeda
,
Montenar
,
Chapman
,
Ojeda
Northside Christ
3:31.47
5
32
Johnson
,
Jeffers
,
Morris
,
Morris
The Bolles
3:32.09
6
33
Badger
,
Rochette
,
Scott
,
Fogg
Community School
3:32.21
5
34
Hayes
,
Jackson
,
Carrion
,
Stacey
West Port
3:32.94
5
35
Relay Team
Cypress Creek
3:33.10
5
36
Brown
,
Brown
,
Fields
,
Joiner
P.K. Yonge
3:33.18
7
37
Carolina
,
Harris
,
Flournoy
,
Fleming
Riverview
3:33.21
6
38
King
,
Ivory
,
Wright
,
Paul
Vero Beach Senio
3:36.74
5
39
Plante
,
Marsh
,
Acree
,
Hylton
First Academy
3:36.80
7
40
Relay Team
Freedom (Tampa)
3:36.91
7
41
Shelman
,
Jackson
,
Smith
,
Pierre
Palmetto
3:41.62
6
42
Jealks
,
Thompson
,
Welch
,
Young
Gainesville
3:47.27
2
43
Davis
,
Rupert
,
Burum
,
Parrilla
Hardin Valley Ac
3:50.73
7
44
Harris
,
Hill
,
Laurama
,
Campbell
Miramar
3:54.63
3
--
Allen
,
Smith
,
Teaheatt
,
Simon
Gibbs
FS
7
--
Abdullah
,
Tate
,
Martin
,
Smith
Brookwood
DNF
1
--
Berry
,
Holsey
,
Buchanno
,
Tookes
Creekside
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott
,
Torrance
,
Rucker
,
Jackson
GW Express
3:03.04
1
2
Adams
,
Lawrence
,
Foster
,
Storey
Georgia
3:06.08
1
3
Relay Team
Zenith Velocity
3:06.12
1
4
Betters
,
Ashmeade
,
Strachan
,
Miller
World Express
3:06.29
1
5
Nkrumah
,
Taylor
,
Smith
,
Holston
Norfolk State
3:06.87
2
6
Dukes
,
McQuay
,
Seymore
,
Toppin
Florida
3:06.90
1
7
Vaughn
,
Verburg
,
Empty
,
Bullard
George Mason
3:07.50
2
8
Fisher
,
Boyd
,
Quarles
,
Edmonds
St Augustine's
3:07.66
2
9
Clarke
,
Hayes
,
Ayre
,
Drakefor
FAST FOUR
3:08.05
1
10
Longart
,
Ramirez
,
Bravo
,
Menzones
Venezuela
3:08.35
1
11
Womack
,
Elliott
,
House
,
Bouttry
North Carolina A
3:08.71
4
12
Brown
,
Carter
,
Devore
,
Holmes
Delaware State
3:08.79
1
13
Page
,
Latty
,
Vitale
,
Senick
Boston Universit
3:08.91
4
14
Oliver
,
Blanks
,
Young
,
Word
Mississippi
3:09.00
2
15
Gravesan
,
Carter
,
Royster
,
Stenner
South Carolina
3:09.41
4
16
McCants
,
Artis-Gr
,
Hoepker
,
Ricks
Virginia Tech
3:09.95
5
17
Murray
,
Hobwana
,
Lowery
,
Lowery
Pittsburgh
3:10.06
1
18
Higgs
,
Dascent
,
Boateng
,
Charles
Morgan State
3:12.17
3
19
Pope
,
Winstead
,
Mokone
,
Winston
Western Kentucky
3:12.36
2
20
Mitchell
,
Young
,
Williams
,
Navarret
Florida State
3:12.49
2
21
Aguilar
,
Rivas
,
Acevedo
,
Bony
Venezuela
3:12.50
3
22
Jones
,
Pratt
,
Barren
,
Addison
North Carolina C
3:12.74
5
23
Varella
,
Wilson
,
McIntosh
,
Guice
Jackson State
3:13.30
3
24
Pamilton
,
Ellis
,
Jackson
,
Brown
Bethune-Cookman
3:13.39
3
25
Price
,
Assinzo
,
Shakir
,
Hall
Savannah State
3:13.40
5
26
Myers
,
McGee
,
Wilson
,
Harding
Temple
3:13.65
4
27
David
,
Brown
,
Ray
,
Davenpor
Maryland
3:13.71
4
28
Roberson
,
Jackson
,
Fraser
,
Murdock
Clemson
3:13.90
2
29
Menen
,
Rolle
,
Squillac
,
Mims
North Florida
3:13.99
5
30
Phillip
,
beauvais
,
Puckerin
,
Law
Zenith Velocity
3:14.09
3
31
Harley
,
Sykes
,
Campbell
,
McKinzie
East Carolina
3:14.23
4
32
AlHosah
,
Albishi
,
Albishi
,
Abkar
Saudi Arabia
3:14.39
2
33
Warrick
,
Olinger
,
Dooms
,
White
Radford
3:14.45
6
34
Ross
,
Reed
,
Johnson
,
Owusu-Me
Virginia State
3:15.05
6
35
Walker
,
Winfrey
,
Burnside
,
Redic
South Carolina
3:15.08
6
36
Morgan
,
Lewis
,
Emere
,
Lewis
Florida A&M
3:15.66
4
37
Cook
,
Hill
,
El-Sabaw
,
Nygren
Miami (FL)
3:15.80
5
38
Snow
,
Redmond
,
Chaney J
,
Allen
Fort Valley Stat
3:16.29
5
39
Vaughan
,
Costanzo
,
Shipp
,
Moore
Virginia Commonw
3:16.87
5
40
Knight
,
Washingt
,
Hemenez
,
Moise
Nova Southeaster
3:18.01
6
41
Remo
,
Lindsey
,
Wells
,
Sawe
McNeese State
3:20.01
6
42
,
Barroilh
,
Salgado
,
Byrd
Florida State
3:20.23
5
43
Stewart
,
Agard
,
Pierre-L
,
White
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:20.51
6
44
Rector
,
Kuhrt
,
Hadrick
,
Petty
Miami (FL)
3:21.85
6
45
Beal
,
Fuller
,
Jackson
,
Robinson
Embry-Riddle
3:23.70
6
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ballard
,
Carver
,
Carpente
,
Taylor
Bartram Trail
7:57.96
1
2
Slay
,
Fattore
,
Lindsey
,
Anguish
Winter Park
7:59.10
1
3
Caballer
,
Smith
,
Vander W
,
Gomez
Brookwood
8:01.55
1
4
Loyack
,
Velez
,
Peralta
,
Gonzalez
Lake Nona
8:01.97
1
5
Relay Team
Charlotte
8:05.75
1
6
Ojeda
,
Montenar
,
Chapman
,
Ojeda
Northside Christ
8:06.38
2
7
Fogg
,
Montgome
,
Rochette
,
Scott
Community School
8:09.00
1
8
Relay Team
Jones
8:09.51
1
9
Leonel
,
Deceus
,
Castro
,
Pierre
Immokalee
8:10.14
1
10
Buzzard
,
Knauf
,
Krell
,
Spiers
Lawton Chiles
8:11.52
2
11
Armor
,
Kathman
,
Patton
,
Carpente
Spruce Creek
8:15.68
1
12
Zagra
,
Moore
,
Hovey
,
Dey
Olympia
8:16.74
1
13
Relay Team
Cypress Creek
8:17.73
2
14
Hamilton
,
Liason
,
Hardee
,
Wertz
Lake Wales
8:18.63
3
15
Duffy
,
Mutungu
,
Williams
,
Cooper
Flagler Palm Coa
8:19.17
2
16
Lima
,
Lima
,
Biles
,
Magee
George Steinbren
8:19.20
1
17
Banker
,
Templeto
,
Templeto
,
Sonnenfe
Hardin Valley Ac
8:21.88
2
18
Walton
,
Wilson
,
Porter
,
Moore
Thomas Jefferson
8:23.55
2
19
Heron
,
Chaddert
,
LeBlanc
,
LeBlanc
Bloomingdale Sen
8:24.51
2
20
Walz
,
Sexton
,
Albert
,
Simpson
Kings Academy
8:25.15
3
21
Relay Team
Wharton
8:26.08
1
22
Cress
,
Bauer
,
Grenet
,
Barrow
St Thomas Aquina
8:26.28
1
23
Relay Team
Matanzas
8:26.89
3
24
Ernest
,
McDonald
,
Laurama
,
Guerrier
Miramar
8:27.12
2
25
Kelly
,
Robb
,
Westfall
,
Reed
Orange City Univ
8:28.31
2
26
Carson
,
Maiga
,
Levin
,
Yoonis
Wheeler
8:28.79
1
27
Crompton
,
Marshall
,
Paynter
,
O'Linn
Ponte Vedra
8:28.96
1
28
Andersen
,
Couch
,
Jones
,
Jones
Mc Callie
8:29.24
2
29
Johnson
,
Ferman
,
Morris
,
Cherry
The Bolles
8:32.66
2
30
Trinidad
,
Hopes
,
Jackson
,
Pryor
Alonso
8:33.17
3
31
Jones
,
Holmes
,
Clayton
,
Persha
Lakewood
8:33.28
2
32
Degale
,
Huffman
,
Garcia
,
Ramos
Lake Mary
8:40.19
3
33
Gangemi
,
Dhillon
,
Hennings
,
Sheehan
Westminster
8:41.24
3
34
Edenfiel
,
Williams
,
Scansy
,
Kaire
Alexander
8:42.91
2
35
Wallisch
,
Armstron
,
Meyerson
,
Crozier
Gonzaga College
8:44.75
2
36
Carrion
,
Jackson
,
Stacey
,
DeCamp
West Port
8:44.79
3
37
Amodie
,
Toth
,
Page
,
Romblad
Springstead
8:45.01
3
38
Allen
,
Dandy
,
Gamble
,
Teaheatt
Gibbs
8:46.48
3
39
Sagul
,
Wilson
,
Barner
,
Turner
Gainesville
8:48.16
3
40
Jacobsen
,
Oetzman
,
Kreilein
,
Sweetapp
St Andrews
8:50.36
3
41
Napier
,
Jones
,
Wampler
,
Dipsiner
Lakewood Ranch
8:55.62
3
42
Freeman
,
Kitterma
,
Samad
,
Metellus
Bayshore
8:58.02
3
43
Relay Team
Freedom (Tampa)
8:59.48
3
44
Lee
,
Perkinso
,
Davis
,
Jackson
Creekside
9:14.33
3
45
Gillenwa
,
Ruise
,
Whitehea
,
Merrill
Bradford
9:17.25
3
--
Johnson
,
Beckford
,
Durosier
,
Patterso
Boyd Anderson
DNF
1
--
Brown
,
Fisher
,
Godwin
,
Hannibal
Buchholz
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
S.E.T.A.
7:27.63
1
2
Brooks
,
O'Connor
,
Vanderha
,
Zahorodn
North Carolina-W
7:28.66
1
3
Fife
,
Hindes
,
Holahan
,
Stockber
Indiana
7:31.47
1
4
Halasek
,
Kahleife
,
Scharold
,
Nadzam
Kentucky
7:33.46
1
5
Fanelty
,
Clifford
,
Gaines
,
Stowe
Georgia Tech
7:33.74
1
6
Kellar
,
Parisi
,
Davis
,
Harding
Temple
7:35.76
1
7
Cephas
,
Simmons
,
Bogertey
,
Liggins
North Carolina A
7:36.78
1
8
Snow
,
Lewis
,
Redmond
,
Coleman
Fort Valley Stat
7:40.41
1
9
Mitchell
,
Wehunt
,
Cardillo
,
Obinwa
Florida
7:41.25
1
10
Olivier
,
Buchanan
,
Deji
,
Chesire
Florida A&M
7:42.65
1
11
Horvath
,
Krinjak
,
Ross
,
Whelan
Boston Universit
7:43.71
1
12
Brasch
,
Fuller
,
Jackson
,
Galloway
Embry-Riddle
7:46.71
1
13
Castillo
,
Mitchell
,
Chung
,
Oliver
Florida Internat
7:48.71
1
Mens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biles
,
Lima
,
Lima
,
Magee
George Steinbren
18:14.60
1
2
Gousse
,
Salas
,
Millson
,
Pace
Trinity Prep
18:18.71
1
3
Christen
,
Foulsham
,
Montgome
,
Drawdy
H B Plant
18:30.50
1
4
Bauer
,
Velasque
,
Cress
,
Butler
St Thomas Aquina
18:35.41
1
5
Malanosk
,
McClinto
,
Vander W
,
Barudin
Brookwood
18:35.55
1
6
Mowery
,
Aitken
,
Jowers
,
Shannon
Mandarin
18:35.79
1
7
Briner
,
Sommer
,
Rojas
,
Cartagen
Estero
18:42.94
1
8
Shearman
,
Bennett
,
Brown
,
Long
Fort Myers
18:43.10
1
9
Brown
,
Dolan
,
Janson
,
Westlake
P.K. Yonge
18:48.57
1
10
Knight
,
Hayes
,
Lindsey
,
Anguish
Winter Park
18:54.55
1
11
Peck
,
Long
,
Wagner
,
Levin
Wheeler
19:00.13
1
12
Flowers
,
Smith
,
Willis
,
O'Connor
Westminster
19:04.38
1
13
Cacciato
,
Brown
,
Sperando
,
Welch
Holy Trinity (Me
19:08.00
1
14
LeBlanc
,
Heron
,
LeBlanc
,
Chaddert
Bloomingdale Sen
19:13.53
1
15
Andersen
,
Barnes
,
Jones
,
Ritchie
Mc Callie
19:15.78
1
16
Brown
,
Vincent
,
Burton
,
Parrenel
Martin County
19:16.96
1
17
Walker
,
Riley
,
Norton
,
Langenbe
Stanton College
19:21.66
1
18
Bartlett
,
Buzzard
,
Conrad
,
Knauf
Lawton Chiles
19:22.97
1
19
Dwyer
,
Crymes
,
Hearn
,
Williams
Athens Academy
19:27.93
1
20
Gates
,
Martinez
,
Kalvin
,
Shearer
Naples
19:29.46
1
21
Grey
,
King
,
Ducharme
,
Kaire
Alexander
19:33.17
1
22
Brown
,
Fisher
,
Godwin
,
Hannibal
Buchholz
19:35.09
1
23
Gorora
,
Jacobsen
,
Kaleel
,
Heathcot
St Andrews
19:36.00
1
24
Carpente
,
Kathman
,
Fabian
,
Smith
Spruce Creek
19:49.27
1
25
Carroll
,
Walbert
,
Duffy
,
Garrett
Flagler Palm Coa
19:49.95
1
26
Relay Team
Freedom (Tampa)
20:00.86
1
27
Watson
,
Amodie
,
Page
,
Romblad
Springstead
20:04.28
1
28
Chastain
,
Templeto
,
Hancock
,
Nizinski
Hardin Valley Ac
20:16.93
1
29
Gillenwa
,
Hales
,
Whitehea
,
Thompson
Bradford
20:28.93
1
30
Leotine
,
Toriscel
,
Cardenas
,
Purvis
Chamberlain
20:34.73
1
31
Tomey
,
Bolger
,
Ramos
,
Garcia
Lake Mary
20:34.76
1
32
Dabbiero
,
Dipsiner
,
Arnold
,
Jones
Lakewood Ranch
20:38.95
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Withersp
,
Sorrillo
,
Betters
,
Samoei
World Express
3:17.92
1
2
Phillip
,
Puckerin
,
beauvais
,
Veras
Zenith Velocity
3:20.33
2
3
Fraser
,
Murdock
,
Roberson
,
Slate
Clemson
3:20.82
2
4
van Lamo
,
Showler-
,
O'Connor
,
Gibson
Florida State
3:20.88
1
5
Edmonds
,
Fisher
,
Quarles
,
Lynch
St Augustine's
3:22.47
1
6
Relay Team
Star athletics i
3:23.84
1
7
Clarke
,
Jackson
,
Pamilton
,
Brown
Bethune-Cookman
3:24.16
2
8
Edwards
,
Hargrett
,
Peterson
,
Lee
Boston Elite
3:24.24
1
9
Relay Team
Virginia State
3:24.48
2
10
Navarro
,
Boyd
,
Marques
,
Palmer
Monmouth (NJ)
3:24.63
2
11
Varella
,
Wilson
,
McIntosh
,
Hinds
Jackson State
3:25.45
1
12
Boonham
,
Young
,
Davidson
,
Cook
Rhode Island
3:25.47
1
13
McGee
,
Myers
,
Parisi
,
Kellar
Temple
3:25.56
2
14
Lewis
,
Noble
,
Felder
,
Liggins
North Carolina A
3:27.61
1
15
Lewis
,
Britton
,
Cole
,
Mask
Buffalo
3:28.43
3
16
Fireston
,
Arechiga
,
Shacklef
,
Frano
Tulane
3:29.48
3
17
Pierre-L
,
Chase
,
Stewart
,
Agard
CUNY Kingsboroug
3:30.07
3
18
Maxwell
,
Walker
,
Gravesan
,
Gaither
South Carolina
3:30.31
3
19
Brantley
,
Till
,
Lemay
,
Ashley
The Citadel
3:30.55
3
20
Raiteri
,
Miller
,
Chavous
,
Livingst
Winthrop
3:36.90
2
21
Massenat
,
Morency
,
Gil
,
Madden
Nova Southeaster
3:41.26
3
22
Lindsey
,
Remo
,
Skarupa
,
Sawe
McNeese State
3:46.61
3
--
Vaughan
,
Jackson
,
Costanzo
,
Hinton
Virginia Commonw
DNF
2
Mens Distance Medley University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hubers
,
Hindes
,
Nierman
,
Weatherf
Indiana
9:51.02
1
2
Bruce-Li
,
Sawe
,
Lindsey
,
Rooney
McNeese State
9:51.80
1
3
Roberts
,
McKay
,
Scheff
,
Greenwal
Georgia Tech
9:52.06
1
4
Quercia
,
Sykes
,
Dunford
,
Trzasals
East Carolina
9:53.56
1
5
Relay Team
Georgia
9:58.35
1
6
Neal
,
Mason
,
Halasek
,
Phillips
Kentucky
10:02.53
1
7
Fontaine
,
Hadrick
,
Wilson
,
Jarnigen
Miami (FL)
10:05.69
1
8
Leroux
,
Chavous
,
Livingst
,
Holguin
Winthrop
10:15.26
1
9
Depiano
,
Walker
,
Gaither
,
Razick
South Carolina
10:22.72
1
10
Dodson
,
Nydam
,
Jones
,
Sanchez
Florida R.C.
10:31.82
1
11
Oliver
,
Mitchell
,
Chung
,
Delgadil
Florida Internat
10:36.57
1
Mens 4x110m Shuttle Hurdle University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Star athletics i
54.30
1
2
Adams
,
Maxey
,
Rolle
,
Britton
Clemson
55.38
2
3
Oliver
,
Payne
,
Turner
,
Ames
TRAIN GANG
55.75
1
4
Boyd
,
Murray
,
Griffith
,
Senesca
St Augustine's
57.36
2
5
Lindsay
,
Griffin
,
Campbell
,
Colon
North Carolina-W
1:00.14
2
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
MCGEE, DENNIS
12
Gainesville
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
2
Jean-Felix, Sandley
11
Boyd Anderson
15.15m
(49'8.25)
1
3
May, David
10
Fleming Island
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
4
Diacyznski, Zach
11
Naples
14.73m
(48'3.75)
1
5
McMillon, Darius
12
Winter Park
14.42m
(47'3.5)
1
6
McKensey, Ian
11
St Cloud
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
7
Jowers, Sam
12
Westminster
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
8
Crowley, Kaelen
11
Kings Academy
14.02m
(45'11.75)
1
9
Mack, Rodney
11
Spruce Creek
13.97m
(45'10)
1
--
Saunders, Trenton
12
Benjamin
ND
(--)
1
--
Vildor, Blundy
12
Boyd Anderson
ND
(--)
1
--
Brown, Daryl
12
Miramar
ND
(--)
1
--
Whitaker, Jamal
10
Apopka
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Narozny, Keith
10
Spruce Creek
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mesic, Kemal
Unattached
20.04m
(65'8.75)
1
2
Golabek, Robert
12
Buffalo
18.59m
(60'11.75)
1
3
Armstead, Terron
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
18.52m
(60'9)
1
4
Whitener, Caleb
10
Georgia
18.17m
(59'7.25)
1
5
Aliotta, Dennis
11
East Carolina
18.11m
(59'4.75)
1
6
Mustafic, Luka
9
Virginia Tech
17.61m
(57'9.25)
1
7
Elardo, Vincent
12
Monmouth (NJ)
17.35m
(56'11)
1
8
Thalheimer, Cory
11
Clemson
16.28m
(53'4.75)
1
9
Brown, Marcus
11
Clemson
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
Mens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knox, Corey
12
Buffalo
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
2
Jeffrey, Errol
10
Monmouth (NJ)
17.11m
(56'1.5)
1
3
Szypka, Brad
9
Kentucky
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
3
Day, Louis
12
South Carolina
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
5
Haghighi, Josh
10
Maryland
16.51m
(54'2)
1
6
Sears, Carson
10
Gardner-Webb
16.24m
(53'3.25)
1
7
Canchola, Thomas
11
McNeese State
16.03m
(52'7)
1
8
Carle, Shane
11
Monmouth (NJ)
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
9
Novotny, Petr
11
Georgia
15.88m
(52'1)
1
10
Kemp, Tyson
10
Florida Internat
15.61m
(51'2.5)
1
11
Crafton, Jared
11
McNeese State
15.19m
(49'10)
1
12
Butler, Jefferson
10
Morgan State
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
13
Ciccoli, Thomas
12
Monmouth (NJ)
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
14
Pearce, Billy
12
Winthrop
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
15
Montero, Michael
9
Florida Internat
14.54m
(47'8.25)
1
16
Turner, Quintin
12
The Citadel
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
17
Whitt, Nealie
12
North Carolina C
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
18
Ruffin, Brandon
9
Virginia Commonw
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
--
Lickfield, Chris
11
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Coverly, Brandon
9
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Knudson, Garrett
10
Radford
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Coles, Ryan
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Jamal
10
Apopka
52.63m
(172'8)
1
2
Milch, Nathan
Lake Brantley
49.40m
(162'0.75)
1
3
Heck, John
12
The Bolles
49.32m
(161'9.5)
1
4
Edwards, Isaac
12
Tampa Jesuit
48.97m
(160'7.75)
1
5
Macinnis, Neil
12
Chamberlain
48.43m
(158'10.5)
1
6
Crozier, Gordon
12
St Thomas Aquina
46.95m
(154'0.25)
1
7
Hendricks, Darren
12
North Port
46.76m
(153'4.75)
1
8
Garcia, Abraham
12
University Schoo
44.80m
(146'11.75)
1
9
Karas, Peter
12
Holy Trinity (Me
44.75m
(146'9.75)
1
10
Saunders, Trenton
12
Benjamin
43.09m
(141'4.25)
1
11
Bodie, Shonnardo
12
Boyd Anderson
42.84m
(140'6.5)
1
--
Mack, Rodney
11
Spruce Creek
ND
(--)
1
--
Ji, Robin
12
Brookwood
FOUL
(--)
1
--
McGrew, Nolan
12
Holy Trinity (Me
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Paul, Dan
10
Community School
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Crozier, Ryan
10
St Thomas Aquina
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maric, Martin
Unattached
59.54m
(195'4)
1
2
McCarty, Burke
10
Georgia
53.80m
(176'6)
1
3
Evans, Andrew
11
Kentucky
52.96m
(173'9)
1
4
Whitt, Nealie
12
North Carolina C
50.32m
(165'1)
1
5
Novotny, Petr
11
Georgia
48.89m
(160'4.75)
1
6
Galos, Daniel
12
Indiana
48.68m
(159'8.5)
1
7
Welch, Justin
10
Georgia
47.86m
(157'0.25)
1
8
Afriyie, Frank
11
Virginia Commonw
47.85m
(156'11.75)
1
9
Brown, Marcus
11
Clemson
47.65m
(156'3.75)
1
--
Morrow, Montrell
10
East Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thalheimer, Cory
11
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knox, Corey
12
Buffalo
53.06m
(174'0.75)
1
2
Stewart, Emmanuel
10
Morgan State
51.50m
(168'11.5)
1
3
Elardo, Vincent
12
Monmouth (NJ)
50.70m
(166'4)
1
4
Armstead, Terron
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
50.37m
(165'3)
1
5
Kent, Isiah
10
Kentucky
50.11m
(164'4.75)
1
6
Britton, Mark
9
Winthrop
48.75m
(159'11.25)
1
7
Lhamonie, David
9
Florida State
48.07m
(157'8.5)
1
8
Littlepage, Brian
12
Temple
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
9
Turner, Quintin
12
The Citadel
47.26m
(155'0.5)
1
10
Cole, Pat
9
Maryland
46.85m
(153'8.25)
1
11
Barbour, Kyle
11
North Carolina-W
46.56m
(152'9)
1
12
Barnhart, Kurt
12
Pittsburgh
46.28m
(151'10)
1
13
Griffin, Eric
11
North Carolina-W
46.13m
(151'4)
1
14
Coles, Ryan
9
Virginia Commonw
46.05m
(151'0.75)
1
15
Lickfield, Chris
11
Florida Internat
45.89m
(150'6.5)
1
--
Christy, Todd
9
Clemson
ND
(--)
1
--
Canchola, Thomas
11
McNeese State
ND
(--)
1
--
Ruffin, Brandon
9
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pearce, Billy
12
Winthrop
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Sears, Carson
10
Gardner-Webb
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mackey, Xavier
9
Florida A&M
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Day, Louis
12
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Slocum, Everette
9
North Carolina A
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zunic, Stipe
10
Florida
73.38m
(240'8.75)
1
2
Dykstra, Raymond
9
Kentucky
71.43m
(234'4)
1
3
Anderson, Braydon
10
Georgia
67.80m
(222'5.25)
1
4
DuVernois, Vincent
11
Monmouth (NJ)
67.02m
(219'10.5)
1
5
Chretien, Ben
12
McNeese State
66.38m
(217'9.25)
1
6
DeStefano, Rich
Unattached
62.32m
(204'5.5)
1
7
Lapane, Ben
10
Mississippi
61.58m
(202'0.25)
1
8
McConaughey, Matthew
10
East Carolina
61.44m
(201'6.75)
1
9
Suttmeier, Joshua
9
South Carolina
60.73m
(199'2.75)
1
10
Barnhardt, Sam
11
East Carolina
58.67m
(192'5.75)
1
11
Allen, Clay
10
The Citadel
57.82m
(189'8.25)
1
12
Stewart, Emmanuel
10
Morgan State
57.49m
(188'7.25)
1
13
Turner, Kameron
Unattached
55.84m
(183'2.25)
1
--
Davis, Keith
9
Morgan State
ND
(--)
1
--
Breakiron, Zane
11
Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Drouin, Derek
11
Indiana
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lomnicky, Marcel
NA
Unattached
77.43m
(254'0.25)
1
2
Ziegler, Alexander
11
Virginia Tech
71.88m
(235'9.75)
1
3
Haklits, Andreeas
Unattached
69.27m
(227'3)
1
4
Fryman, Andy
Mjolnir Throwers
67.93m
(222'10.25)
1
5
Postin, Jeremy
11
Florida
67.78m
(222'4.5)
1
6
Morrow, Montrell
10
East Carolina
64.57m
(211'10)
1
7
Mahmic, Denis
11
Virginia Tech
62.10m
(203'8.75)
1
8
Welch, Justin
10
Georgia
62.05m
(203'6.75)
1
9
Sears, Carson
10
Gardner-Webb
60.68m
(199'0.75)
1
10
Kusiak, Thaddeus
11
Rhode Island
59.00m
(193'6.75)
1
11
Aliotta, Dennis
11
East Carolina
58.21m
(190'11.5)
1
--
Porter, Garland
12
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bozarth, Aaron
3
Mjolnir Throwers
61.04m
(200'3)
1
2
Watson, Ja Mar
9
Florida Tech
61.00m
(200'1.5)
1
3
Crafton, Jared
11
McNeese State
58.24m
(191'0.75)
1
4
Triassi, David
11
Florida
57.87m
(189'10.25)
1
5
Larsson, Alexander
11
Unattached
56.58m
(185'7.5)
1
6
Elardo, Vincent
12
Monmouth (NJ)
56.36m
(184'10.75)
1
7
Galos, Daniel
12
Indiana
56.24m
(184'6)
1
8
Janes, William
11
Rhode Island
55.36m
(181'7.5)
1
9
Rogers, Travis
12
Gardner-Webb
55.06m
(180'7.5)
1
10
Barbour, Kyle
11
North Carolina-W
53.84m
(176'7.5)
1
11
Andrews, Trevor
11
Florida State
53.11m
(174'2.75)
1
12
Lhamonie, David
9
Florida State
52.35m
(171'9)
1
13
DiCiaccio, Thomas
11
North Carolina-W
51.90m
(170'3.25)
1
14
Levin, David
9
Florida
51.64m
(169'5)
1
15
Seay, Andrew
9
South Carolina
51.10m
(167'7.75)
1
--
Turner, Quintin
12
The Citadel
ND
(--)
1
--
Afriyie, Frank
11
Virginia Commonw
ND
(--)
1
--
Barnhart, Kurt
12
Pittsburgh
ND
(--)
1
--
Uthe, Brian
9
Radford
ND
(--)
1
--
Sineus, Markindey
9
Florida State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Canchola, Thomas
11
McNeese State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medich, Nick
12
Tampa Jesuit
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
1
Rivers, J'Varzeia
12
Mt Dora
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Harris, Bobby
10
Springstead
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Abdullah, Bilal
12
Brookwood
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Friday, JP
Colonial
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Harvey, Chandler
12
St Cloud
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Ebanks, connor
11
Creekside
1.88m
(6'2)
1
11
Randolph, Kendall
10
Lincoln
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Cummings, Tavian
12
Leesburg
1.83m
(6'0)
1
9
Brown, Charles
12
Madison County H
1.83m
(6'0)
1
9
Solomon, Davonte
10
South Lake (Grov
1.83m
(6'0)
1
--
White, Donovan
12
Sebring
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Ricky
11
Mississippi
2.32m
(7'7.25)
1
2
Drouin, Derek
11
Indiana
2.20m
(7'2.5)
1
3
Kornegay-Gober, Kris
11
North Carolina S
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
4
Hill, Jon
12
Maryland
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
5
Calvin, Willie
11
North Carolina C
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
5
Benard, Martyn
TRAIN GANG
2.15m
(7'0.5)
1
7
Barbiasz, Dwight
11
Florida
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
8
Hoskins, Kenneth
12
Jackson State
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
9
Chambers, Mykhail
11
Georgia Tech
2.10m
(6'10.5)
1
10
Ware, Torian
9
Clemson
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
11
James, John
11
Norfolk State
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
12
wuest, sam
10
Boston Universit
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Singh, Parminder
11
McNeese State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
12
Kanz-O'Shea, Drew
10
East Carolina
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
15
Baskerville, Brandon
10
Coppin State
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
16
Wilkins, David
11
South Carolina
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
--
Summers, Ryan
10
Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Shelton, Eddie
10
St Augustine's
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Jordan
12
Alonso
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Webb, Rapheal
11
Gainesville
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
3
McDavid, Myles
Maynard Evans
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Ways, Ceolamar
11
Nease
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
5
Holsey, Josh
12
Creekside
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Jenkins, Rashad
12
Wheeler
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Moyse, Michael
12
Miramar
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
--
Evanson, Corey
12
South Lake (Grov
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dunbar, Rajee
12
Gonzaga College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
James, Phillip
11
Bradford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tillman, Mike
11
Buchholz
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Heholt, Brent
10
Miramar
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warren, Austin
11
Mt Dora
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Abnar, Derrington
12
Lincoln
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Marquis
9
Florida
7.68m
(25'2.25)
-2.1
1
2
Allen, Lavon
12
Charleston South
7.61m
(24'11.5)
-0.9
1
3
Handy, Lavell
12
George Mason
7.45m
(24'5.25)
-1.6
1
4
Saunders, Barrett
Unattached
7.42m
(24'4)
-2.1
1
5
Abdul-Mateen, Jameel
9
Clemson
7.30m
(23'11.25)
-1.8
1
6
Griffin, Johnta
12
Shore Athletic C
7.17m
(23'6.25)
+0.4
1
7
Fahie, Collister
Unattached
7.14m
(23'5)
-1.1
1
8
Carpenter, Shai
9
Clemson
6.77m
(22'2.5)
-2.6
1
9
Davidson, James
9
Clemson
6.75m
(22'1.75)
-1.7
1
10
Harris, Tyrone
12
Shore Athletic C
6.68m
(21'10.75)
-2.9
1
Mens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Artis-Gray, Jeff
11
Virginia Tech
7.54m
(24'8.75)
+0.0
1
2
Cannon, Rashad
12
Norfolk State
7.41m
(24'3.5)
-2.0
1
3
Lewis, Austin
10
East Carolina
7.25m
(23'9.25)
-2.2
1
4
Webley, Dwight
12
George Mason
7.23m
(23'8.5)
-1.9
1
5
Drummond, Braxton
9
Charleston South
7.21m
(23'7.75)
-0.9
1
6
Sylvain, Bavon
Unattached
7.19m
(23'7)
-1.3
1
7
Staples, Andrew
12
Northeastern
7.15m
(23'5.5)
-1.7
1
8
Walton, Cameron
9
North Carolina-W
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Ray, Zach
12
Maryland
7.00m
(22'11.5)
nwi
1
10
Chatman, Aerial
10
North Carolina-W
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
11
Noble, Marquis
9
North Carolina A
6.93m
(22'8.75)
nwi
1
12
Parker, Rex
12
Indiana
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Jason
12
Miami (FL)
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
13
Boyd, Terence
9
Kentucky
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
15
Duffus, Orolando
12
North Carolina C
6.81m
(22'4)
-3.5
1
16
Pensyl, Dylan
11
Temple
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
17
Davis, Emmanuel
12
North Carolina S
6.60m
(21'7.75)
-0.5
1
--
Wilson, Lionel
9
Temple
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pederson, Josh
10
Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffin, Shaquem
11
Lakewood
14.46m
(47'5.25)
-0.6
1
2
Butler, Ashton
10
The Bolles
14.32m
(46'11.75)
-2.0
1
3
Greene, Chris
12
Ponte Vedra
13.88m
(45'6.25)
-2.5
1
4
Griffin, Shaquill
11
Lakewood
13.87m
(45'6)
+1.7
1
5
Knott, Derek
Colonial
13.81m
(45'3.5)
-4.3
1
6
Georges, Clive
12
Key West
13.79m
(45'2.75)
-0.3
1
7
Tatham, Jeremy
12
St Thomas Aquina
13.79m
(45'2.75)
-1.7
1
8
McDavid, Myles
Maynard Evans
13.69m
(44'10.75)
-3.4
1
9
Dornevil, Jules
11
Naples
13.68m
(44'10.5)
-1.8
1
10
Jenkins, Rashad
12
Wheeler
13.43m
(44'0.5)
-2.7
1
11
Sinclair, Gavin
12
St Thomas Aquina
13.30m
(43'7.5)
-2.7
1
12
Harris, Pj
12
South Lake (Grov
13.26m
(43'6)
-0.5
1
--
Taylor, Tyrian
Jones
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Durham, Tobias
Dr Phillips
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Floyd, Chris
12
South Lake (Grov
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warren, Austin
11
Mt Dora
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McClary, Gabriel
10
Winter Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Redmond, Travis
12
Wheeler
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Aarik
Team Indiana Eli
16.76m
(54'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Craddock, Omar
11
Florida
16.71m
(54'9.75)
nwi
1
3
Roulhac, Brandon
12
Shore Athletic C
16.13m
(52'11)
nwi
1
4
Florant, Fabian
12
Asics
16.09m
(52'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Halim, Hasheem
12
Virginia Tech
15.80m
(51'10)
nwi
1
6
Olamigoke, Olumide
12
Indiana
15.33m
(50'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Parker, Rex
12
Indiana
15.28m
(50'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Handy, Lavell
12
George Mason
15.20m
(49'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Webley, Dwight
12
George Mason
15.20m
(49'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Carpenter, Shai
9
Clemson
15.05m
(49'4.5)
nwi
1
11
Young, Phillip
10
Florida State
15.04m
(49'4)
nwi
1
11
Boatwright, Kwame
11
North Carolina S
15.04m
(49'4)
nwi
1
13
Powell, Clarence
Unattached
14.96m
(49'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Gardner, Jonathan
10
Georgia Tech
14.96m
(49'0.75)
nwi
1
15
LaGarde, Aaron
12
Georgia
14.91m
(48'11)
nwi
1
16
Wilkinson, DeJon
10
St Augustine's
14.90m
(48'10.5)
nwi
1
17
Atakora-Bediako, Nana
11
North Carolina C
14.75m
(48'4.5)
nwi
1
18
Baldwin, Jared
12
North Carolina A
14.74m
(48'4.25)
nwi
1
19
Duffus, Orolando
12
North Carolina C
14.68m
(48'1.75)
nwi
1
20
Chatman, Aerial
10
North Carolina-W
14.64m
(48'0.25)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, Dorian
11
South Carolina
14.63m
(47'11.75)
nwi
1
22
Pickett, Gabriel
10
Temple
14.55m
(47'8.75)
nwi
1
23
Woodley, Ronald
11
Rhode Island
14.34m
(47'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Robertson, Ricky
11
Mississippi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Duronona, Yordanys
Dominican
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ijelu, Folarin
12
Pittsburgh
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Smith, Aubrey
11
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davidson, James
9
Clemson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kersh, Morris
11
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Sanders, Kentrell
10
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perry, Winston
12
Cardinal Gibbons
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
2
McDanial, Josh
12
Lakeland
4.41m
(14'5.5)
1
3
Grose, Justin
12
Brookwood
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
4
Oates, Tray
11
Allatoona
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
5
Aumann, Zack
12
Gulf Coast
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
10
Dillon, Colton
12
Sebring
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
11
Shepherd, Nicolas
12
St Thomas Aquina
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
12
Hazouri, Ryan
11
Creekside
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
13
Beattie, Kody
12
Cardinal Gibbons
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
6
Chernoff, Cody
11
Palmetto Ridge
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
7
Ullrich, Brian
12
St. John Neumann
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
8
Yates, Joseph
12
Alexander
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
9
Sage, Dean
12
St Thomas Aquina
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
14
MaCateer, John
11
Crystal River
3.81m
(12'6)
1
14
Blessing, Marcus
12
Leesburg
3.81m
(12'6)
1
15
Bales, Evan
11
River Ridge
3.81m
(12'6)
1
16
Jerothe, Devon
10
River Ridge
3.81m
(12'6)
1
--
Bittner, Chun-yi
12
Charlotte
NH
(--)
1
--
Bubb, Austin
11
Spruce Creek
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendricks, Sam
9
Mississippi
5.40m
(17'8.5)
1
2
Reitze, Marvin
12
South Carolina
5.30m
(17'4.5)
1
3
Kirillov, Nikita
9
Georgia Tech
5.20m
(17'0.5)
1
4
Young, Sean
12
Team Gheenoe
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
4
Jodon, Jared
STEEL CITY
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
6
Unterberger, Aaron
11
Georgia Tech
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
7
Marcello, Drew
11
Florida State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
8
Shepherd, David
10
North Florida
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
10
Foran, Eric
Unattached
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
11
Lang, Max
11
Florida
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
12
Uhle, Chris
9
Virginia Tech
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
13
LaHaye, Andrew
12
Florida State
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
9
Smith, John
12
Georgia
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
14
Hodapp, Stephen
10
East Carolina
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
14
Zakula, Aaron
10
East Carolina
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
14
Meyer, Cameron
9
Georgia
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
17
Shank, Corey
10
Virginia Tech
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
17
Miller, Michael
11
Virginia Tech
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
19
Johnson, Henry
10
East Carolina
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
20
Retzloff, Sam
10
Indiana
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
21
Hoogland, Matt
10
Virginia Tech
4.60m
(15'1)
1
22
Mailloux, Kyle
10
Florida
4.60m
(15'1)
1
22
Watkins, Jared
Unattached
4.60m
(15'1)
1
22
Hollowell, Brad
9
North Carolina-W
4.60m
(15'1)
1
--
Ebbets, Caleb
10
Georgia
NH
(--)
1
--
Ardoin, Lance
12
McNeese State
NH
(--)
1
--
Shuler, Matt
12
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Novak, Dan
11
Minnesota State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanders, Shayla
12
Boyd Anderson
11.49
+1.7
1
2
Davis-White, Kali
11
Boyd Anderson
11.56
+1.7
1
3
gause, destinee
12
Reynoldsburg
11.59
+1.7
1
4
Johnson, Tristie
12
Edward H White
11.72
+1.7
1
5
Carter, Tayla
12
Walton
11.84
+1.7
1
6
Jocelyn, Ashley
12
Miramar
11.87
+1.0
2
7
Perrodin, Lauren
12
St Thomas Aquina
11.91
+1.0
2
8
Hill, Deanna
10
Lake Highland Pr
11.92
+1.0
2
9
Hadley, Sabria
11
Lake Wales
11.99
+1.9
3
10
Jackson, Kadeidra
12
Gainesville
12.01
+1.0
2
11
Freeman, DerRenee
12
West Orange
12.07
+1.7
1
12
Gayles, Gabby
10
Holy Trinity (Me
12.16w
+3.2
7
13
Daniels, Teahna
Dr Phillips
12.21
+1.0
2
14
Lowe Chin, Rayeisha
12
Apopka
12.24w
+3.0
4
15
Spaulding, Diamond
09
American Heritag
12.25
+1.7
1
16
Jones, Deja
11
Lake Wales
12.25
+1.9
3
17
holston, lorenda
11
North Clayton
12.26
+1.0
2
18
Tabor, Kyri
12
Hallandale
12.30
+1.7
1
19
Fray, Bejai
10
Lake Weir
12.38
+1.9
3
20
Martinez, Sitia
11
Fort White
12.39w
+3.0
4
21
Yarnell, Emily
12
Hardin Valley Ac
12.40
+1.7
1
22
Phillip, Glenda
11
West Orange
12.44
+1.1
5
23
Gayles, Daryth
10
Holy Trinity (Me
12.44
+1.9
3
23
Guerra, Victoria
09
Naples
12.44w
+3.0
4
25
Wilson, Jasmine
12
University Schoo
12.55
+1.0
2
26
Martin, Adrian
12
Wheeler
12.57w
+3.0
4
27
Ruch, Kimberly
12
Kings Academy
12.57
+1.1
5
28
Olds, Asia
12
Northside Christ
12.59w
+2.2
6
29
Quinn, Amber
11
Charlotte
12.62w
+2.2
6
30
McKnight, Keara
12
Wekiva
12.63
+1.9
3
31
Holt, Cleo
12
Walton
12.65
+1.1
5
32
Crooks, Jodiann
11
Kissimmee-Osceol
12.65w
+2.2
8
33
Williams, Remel
10
Alexander
12.67
+1.9
3
34
McCoy, Shanice
11
Wekiva
12.73w
+3.0
4
35
Rogers, Deja
10
Manatee
12.73
+1.1
5
36
Gardiner, Yasmine
11
Strawberry Crest
12.73w
+3.0
4
37
Grooms, Charlene
09
Palmetto
12.74
+1.1
5
38
Williams, Mariah
12
Sarasota
12.76
+1.1
5
39
Barney, Christen
09
Flagler Palm Coa
12.78w
+2.2
12
40
Tse, Megan
11
Spruce Creek
12.81w
+2.2
6
41
dixon, quamesha
11
Vero Beach Senio
12.82w
+3.0
4
42
Hopkins, Briona
11
Gainesville
12.83w
+2.2
6
43
Clark-Solomon, Jessica
12
Madison County H
12.87w
+2.1
9
44
Ervin, Abbi
10
Hardin Valley Ac
12.91w
+3.2
7
45
Davis, Whitney
10
Manatee
12.91w
+2.2
8
46
Higdon, Jameria
11
Sarasota
12.93
+1.9
3
47
Fudge, Lachhavia
09
Creekside
12.95w
+2.1
9
48
fannin, rachel
11
Creekside
12.97w
+3.2
7
49
Hollins, Amari
10
Flagler Palm Coa
12.97w
+2.1
9
50
Simmons, Lamisha
09
Hallandale
13.02w
+3.0
4
51
Rolle, Amanda
12
Ransom-Everglade
13.06w
+2.1
9
52
Lewis, Ashley
11
Olympia
13.06w
+3.0
4
53
Pendergrass, Damia
12
North Port
13.06w
+2.2
6
54
Delva, Nicky
10
Westminster
13.07w
+2.2
6
55
Samuels, Rea
12
Williston
13.07w
+2.2
8
56
Woulard, Kayla
09
Vero Beach Senio
13.08
+1.0
2
57
Rumph, Chantelle
10
Lake Mary
13.10
+0.9
10
58
Barber, Brittany
11
Strawberry Crest
13.10
+1.1
5
59
Page, Shelisa
12
Key West
13.11w
+2.1
9
60
Denham, Katie
12
Providence
13.14
+0.9
10
61
Danzy, Kadeejah
11
Buchholz
13.15w
+2.2
8
62
Brandon, Kelsey
11
Olympia
13.16w
+2.2
8
63
Wetzel, Megan
09
Alonso
13.25w
+2.1
9
64
Christian, Taylor
10
Lecanto
13.25w
+3.9
11
65
Rollins, Jazlynd
10
Buchholz
13.27w
+2.2
8
66
Coleman, Courtinie
11
Key West
13.33w
+3.2
7
67
McKenzie, Paige
11
Trinity Prep
13.33w
+3.9
11
68
THOMAS, ALICIA
11
Fort Myers
13.37
+0.9
10
69
Francois, Kimani
09
Kissimmee-Osceol
13.38w
+3.9
11
70
McCrary, Jade
12
Spruce Creek
13.39
+0.9
10
71
Altenor, Sylvie
09
Fort Myers
13.41w
+2.2
12
72
Allen, Brianna
11
Dillard
13.46
+1.1
5
73
Crotty, Cassie
09
Ransom-Everglade
13.48w
+2.1
9
74
Sims, Erica
12
Providence
13.52w
+2.2
6
75
Hamm, Luciera
10
Bradford
13.55w
+3.9
11
76
Boss, Alex
12
Westminster
13.86
+0.9
10
77
Bello, Maria
09
Lawton Chiles
13.87w
+2.2
12
78
Edmond, Aaliyah
10
Kathleen
13.99
+0.9
10
79
Keitt, Imani
09
Lake Mary
14.05w
+2.2
12
80
Cater, Juanita
10
Bradford
15.14w
+2.2
12
81
Smith, Georgia
11
Westminster
15.79w
+2.2
8
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavious
9
Central Florida
11.10
+1.2
1
2
Townsend, Tiffany
adidas
11.22
+1.2
1
3
Mahan, Shayla
Unattached
11.35
+1.2
1
4
VanBuren, Cleo
12
Unattached
11.43
+0.2
3
5
Davis, Darshay
10
Florida
11.48
+1.8
2
6
Facey, Simone
Unattached
11.52
+1.2
1
7
Tyson, Keilah
9
Kentucky
11.53
+1.8
2
8
Williams, Tarika
12
Miami (FL)
11.56
+1.8
2
9
Simms, Ciara
9
Virginia Tech
11.57w
+3.9
4
10
Houston, Gabrielle
12
Charleston South
11.58
+1.8
2
11
Castlin, Kristi
12
BOOGIEFAST TRACK
11.60
+0.2
3
11
McCoy, Ashley
11
North Carolina C
11.60w
+3.9
4
13
Williams, Jasmine
11
Mississippi
11.61w
+3.4
5
14
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
11.64w
+2.9
6
15
Green, Teyanna
10
Morgan State
11.68w
+3.9
4
16
Peterson, Christal
9
Central Florida
11.70
+0.2
3
17
Leland, Amanda
11
Central Florida
11.72w
+3.4
5
18
Carter, Ebony
11
Georgia Southern
11.72w
+2.9
6
19
Walton, Shelby
11
Boston Universit
11.73w
+3.9
4
20
Trotter, DeeDee
Saucony
11.73
+0.2
3
21
Patterson, Courtney
12
L.I.F.E. SPE
11.74
+1.2
1
22
Hayes, Dionna
11
Virginia Commonw
11.75w
+3.9
4
23
Lawson, Krystin
12
North Carolina A
11.76
+1.8
2
24
Rodgers, Kasey
12
Tulane
11.79
+1.8
2
24
Wattley, Britney
11
Morgan State
11.79
+0.2
3
26
McElveen, Marissa
11
Florida Internat
11.79w
+3.4
5
27
Bates, Alexis
10
Alabama-Birmingh
11.80w
+2.9
6
28
Bailey, Aireonna
11
Indiana
11.82w
+2.9
6
29
Woodford, Ashley
11
Pittsburgh
11.83w
+3.4
5
30
Pemberton, Marecia
10
Florida State
11.84
+1.8
2
31
Knight, Natalie
Unattached
11.85
+0.2
3
32
Gaither, Tynia
9
Georgia
11.86
+1.8
2
33
Fuller, Charlene
12
Long Island U -
11.87w
+2.9
6
34
Chavis, Ashlynn
12
Methodist
11.88w
+3.4
5
35
Nwaneri, Ogechi
12
Virginia Tech
11.90w
+3.9
4
35
Golladay, Michalyn
12
BOOGIEFAST TRACK
11.90
+0.2
3
37
Walker, Courtney
9
Jacksonville
11.92
+1.4
7
38
Mills, Carla
12
Florida Internat
11.93
+1.4
7
39
Bardge, Crystal
12
Embry-Riddle
11.94
+0.3
8
40
Brown, DeAnna
12
Maryland
11.96
+1.4
7
41
Cunningham, Torie
9
Norfolk State
11.97w
+2.9
6
42
Walker, Jasmine
9
Georgia Southern
11.98
+0.9
9
43
Pipkin, Tamyah
9
Kentucky
11.98
+1.4
7
44
Linson, Nakia
10
Florida A&M
11.98
+0.2
3
45
Delaney, Asia
11
South Carolina
11.99w
+3.4
5
46
Reid, Maleena
10
North Carolina-W
12.01w
+2.9
6
47
Louis, Richena
10
Florida A&M
12.02
+1.4
7
48
Smith, Bianca
10
Florida State
12.04
+0.3
8
49
Hunt, Ruth
12
North Carolina A
12.05
+0.3
8
50
Kamara, Hafsatu
10
Coppin State
12.05
+0.9
9
51
Kenneh, Isatta
11
Temple
12.14
+0.3
8
52
Bandy, Vashti
10
South Carolina
12.18w
+2.9
6
53
Wilson, Portia
11
Fort Valley Stat
12.23w
+3.9
4
54
Jno Baptiste, Anika
12
Florida Memorial
12.67w
+3.9
4
Womens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Octavious
9
Central Florida
22.80
+0.5
1
2
Goodman, Chalonda
11
Texas
22.85
+0.5
1
3
Davis, Darshay
10
Florida
23.03
+0.5
1
4
Jones, Cambrya
12
Pittsburgh
23.10
+0.5
1
5
Udoh, Christy
10
Texas
23.16
+0.5
1
6
Castlin, Kristi
12
BOOGIEFAST TRACK
23.46
+1.7
2
7
Frazier, Brianna
10
North Florida
23.57w
+2.4
3
8
Malone, Chantel
Unattached
23.61
+1.7
2
9
Golladay, Michalyn
12
BOOGIEFAST TRACK
23.69
+1.7
2
10
McCorkle, Kelsey
12
South Carolina
23.78
+1.7
2
11
Houston, Gabrielle
12
Charleston South
23.80w
+2.4
3
12
Fountain, Hyleas
12
Nike
23.86
+1.7
2
13
Jones, Amara
12
Savannah State
23.88w
+2.4
3
14
Paul, Sheila
12
Central Florida
23.92
+0.5
1
15
Bailey, Aireonna
11
Indiana
24.05
+1.7
2
16
Walton, Shelby
11
Boston Universit
24.05w
+2.4
3
17
Gaither, Tynia
9
Georgia
24.52w
+2.4
3
18
Hoyt, Jordan
10
Pittsburgh
24.57w
+2.4
3
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCorory, Francena
adidas
51.56
1
2
Whittaker, Lanie
10
Florida
52.06
2
3
Eutsey, Ebony
10
Florida
52.07
2
4
Frazier, Brianna
10
North Florida
52.25
2
5
Robinson, Moushauni
12
ONE GOAL ATHLETI
52.47
1
6
Nelson, Briana
10
Texas
52.49
2
7
Wineberg, Mary
NYAC
52.53
1
8
Martin, Jenna
12
ONE GOAL ATHLETI
52.68
1
9
Malone, Chantel
Unattached
53.11
3
10
Rucker, Erika
9
South Carolina
53.17
2
11
Shaw, Kelly
11
St Augustine's
53.54
5
12
Rodriques, Nadonnia
11
South Carolina
53.71
4
13
Jones, Amara
12
Savannah State
53.79
4
14
Edwards, Samantha
12
Virginia State
53.80
4
15
Bridges, Kristin
12
Mississippi
53.89
4
16
Cousins, Jessica
12
World Express
53.95
1
17
Cooley, Gelela
10
Western Kentucky
53.97
6
18
Porter, Kiara
9
Virginia Commonw
53.98
6
19
Williams, Shelise
12
World Express
53.98
1
20
Nelson, Amonn
Athletics Canada
54.07
1
21
Amegashie, Yvonne
11
Virginia Tech
54.13
6
22
Goggins, Aiesha
10
East Carolina
54.30
2
23
Chambers, Kendra
11
Texas
54.34
3
24
Bernard, Nicketa
11
St Augustine's
54.38
5
25
Morris, Brooklyn
12
World Express
54.38
1
26
Charles, Afia
10
Central Florida
54.43
4
27
Cross, Brandi
SPEED ELITE
54.49
3
28
Walker, Afiya
Unattached
54.58
3
29
McGee, Cierra
11
George Mason
54.64
4
30
Smith, Stacey-Ann
12
Texas
54.67
2
31
Swindell, Tiara
12
QuickStars
54.86
3
32
Fonrose, Arielle
11
Pittsburgh
55.03
9
33
Kelley, Lakeisha
11
Florida Internat
55.04
7
34
Stone, Nicole
Unattached
55.20
3
35
Jones, Cassandra
9
Hampton
55.32
8
36
Peterson, Alicia
11
Texas
55.32
5
37
Sanders, Raina
12
Jackson State
55.34
4
38
Jones, Dynasty
11
Florida A&M
55.36
5
39
washington, demetria
Unattached
55.40
3
40
Sogbesan, Ekundayo
10
Morgan State
55.49
7
41
Lawrence, Jonnique
11
Pittsburgh
55.62
6
42
Usery, Alishea
12
Florida
55.62
4
43
Green, Christal
9
South Carolina
55.64
6
44
Fraenk, Emmy
10
Hampton
55.69
8
45
Nunn, Julie
9
Kentucky
55.71
7
46
McClary, Jamiee
11
Buffalo
55.71
7
47
DeCoster, Jameice
11
Virginia Tech
55.73
9
48
Whaley, Angelica
9
Kentucky
55.77
7
49
Hollingsworth, Lauren
11
Mississippi
55.85
6
50
Iwugo, Ambrosia
10
Temple
56.00
5
51
Boone, Aunye
12
Virginia Tech
56.10
6
52
Wright, Shannon
9
Miami (FL)
56.14
8
53
Henry, Asia
11
Buffalo
56.25
8
54
Barron, Daianna
10
George Mason
56.28
7
55
Stegall, Michelle
11
Florida
56.29
9
56
Williams, Monica
9
Mississippi
56.36
7
57
Belleau-Beliveau, Kari
VAINQUEURS
56.41
6
58
White, Lashae
10
Florida Internat
56.48
6
59
Dennis, Annakay
12
Florida Atlantic
56.74
8
60
Ichite, Elizabeth
10
Florida State
57.18
5
61
Seay-Blane, Jazy
10
Savannah State
57.19
8
62
Davis Timothy, Michell
9
Temple
57.47
7
63
Kelly, Ayanna
12
Delaware State
57.51
9
64
Jiles, Jokira
9
Miami (FL)
57.53
9
65
Myers, Annalisa
11
Florida Atlantic
57.64
8
66
Farr, Jessica
11
North Carolina A
58.29
9
67
Statham, Arielle
11
Maryland
58.60
7
68
McClure, Alyssa
9
Miami (FL)
58.71
9
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slater, Katherine
10
Estero
2:18.84
1
2
Way, Paige
11
Flagler Palm Coa
2:20.02
1
3
Archer, Lauren
8
Ransom-Everglade
2:20.55
1
4
De Greef, Danielle
10
Gulf Coast
2:21.73
1
5
Purkey, Rebecca
11
Trinity Prep
2:22.04
1
6
Campbell, Tiffany
12
Stanton College
2:22.21
2
7
Beecham, Cristina
12
Ransom-Everglade
2:23.37
1
8
Brantley, Jessica
11
Belleview
2:23.71
2
9
Slater, Meg
09
Estero
2:23.95
2
10
Dunlap, Claire
11
Brookwood
2:23.96
1
11
Grimes, Vivian
12
Community School
2:24.44
2
12
Hicks, Allison
Jones
2:24.57
1
13
Truitt, Brittany
11
Alexander
2:25.30
2
14
Mitchell, Alexandra
11
Freedom (Tampa)
2:25.70
2
15
Swasay, Danielle
12
Olympia
2:25.81
2
16
Allen, Hannah
12
Community School
2:26.29
2
17
Carrion, Sarah
10
Lake Mary
2:26.85
3
18
Vigarino, Victoria
10
Cardinal Gibbons
2:27.05
2
19
Gomez, Katie
12
Creekside
2:27.71
3
20
Camargo, Victoria
09
Florida Christia
2:28.52
4
21
Shadinger, Anna
12
Alexander
2:28.71
2
22
Shamlou, Paxton
10
Spruce Creek
2:28.96
3
23
Novak, Kaitlyn
09
Naples
2:29.33
3
24
Cedre, Elise
10
Wiregrass Ranch
2:29.54
3
25
Carey, Brittany
12
Westminster
2:29.58
4
26
Rice, Rachel
12
The Bolles
2:30.22
2
27
Horsley, Harley
09
Tavares
2:30.36
4
28
Caleau, Delaney
11
Crystal River
2:30.47
3
29
Arevalo, Yasmine
09
Harmony
2:30.99
3
30
straughan, ashlyn
12
North Port
2:31.12
2
31
Depree, Janine
11
Westminster
2:31.43
4
32
VanQuelef, Andreanna
10
Lecanto
2:32.01
4
33
Williams, Lona
10
Hardin Valley Ac
2:32.23
4
34
Clark, Shakeana
12
Wekiva
2:32.51
1
35
Gelb, Blair
11
Milton
2:32.65
3
36
Hartje, Amelia
09
The Bolles
2:33.27
4
37
Karadeema, Rebekah
12
Providence
2:35.32
2
38
Xiang, Karen
10
Nease
2:36.01
1
39
Pitts, Eboni
11
Riverview
2:36.05
4
40
Bradley, Roneka
10
Gainesville
2:36.49
5
41
Service, Samantha
10
Riverview
2:38.33
4
42
Mann, Karina
11
Holy Trinity (Me
2:38.44
4
43
Van Der Eerden, Katieq
11
Westminster
2:38.53
5
44
Young, Danielle
Charlotte
2:39.46
5
45
Quinn, Alexandria
Charlotte
2:39.63
5
46
Davila, Rachel
10
Spruce Creek
2:39.65
5
47
Gil, Marlee
12
Key West
2:40.22
5
48
Diepholz, Alex
11
Wiregrass Ranch
2:41.46
3
49
Daugherty, Erika
12
P.K. Yonge
2:42.10
5
50
Yinger, Karlie
10
Hardin Valley Ac
2:45.87
4
51
Crowder, Chelsea
10
Creekside
2:48.64
5
52
Jones, Aliyah
09
Gainesville
2:50.07
5
53
Devereaux, Amber
11
Creekside
2:50.86
5
54
Lewis, Mary
10
Holy Trinity (Me
2:53.47
5
--
Lewis, Demeria
10
Miramar
DNF
5
--
Thiel, Logan
12
Calvary Christia
DNF
3
Womens 800m INVITE High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Daesha
7
American Heritag
2:09.44
1
2
Coppin, Tanisha
12
Boyd Anderson
2:12.54
1
3
kerrison, tifani
Jones
2:15.66
1
4
Brissett, Topaz
12
Boyd Anderson
2:16.58
1
5
Gordon, Shinell
12
Dillard
2:16.83
1
6
Zarrella, Kristen
11
Lakewood Ranch
2:18.30
1
7
Alexander, Rachelle
11
American Heritag
2:18.98
1
8
Shanks, QuanDra
11
Brookwood
2:19.88
1
9
Petrik, Rachel
12
Fort Myers
2:19.99
1
10
Avery, Danielle
11
Naples
2:20.49
1
11
Novak, Natalie
11
Lakewood Ranch
2:21.94
1
12
Jackson, Camille
11
Providence
2:22.02
1
13
Edwards, Emily
10
Fort Myers
2:22.76
1
14
Hutto, Jacoy
11
Wekiva
2:30.30
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beckwith, Molly
Saucony
2:03.63
1
2
Malasarte, Megan
10
Georgia
2:06.05
1
3
Freeman, Bienna
11
Jacksonville
2:07.16
1
4
LaCaze, Genevieve
12
Florida
2:07.70
1
5
Peare, Allison
10
Kentucky
2:07.76
1
6
Perkins, Mandy
11
Florida
2:07.79
1
7
Christopher, Ruth
11
Indiana
2:08.12
1
8
Kott, Brooke
10
East Carolina
2:08.64
1
9
Tate, Alaine
10
Hampton
2:09.48
2
10
Allen, Ariel
10
Florida A&M
2:09.66
2
11
Kulik, Alyssa
12
Clemson
2:10.50
2
12
Davis, Sarah
10
Florida
2:10.56
1
13
Akello, Monica
12
Western Kentucky
2:10.94
2
14
Kott, Britney
10
East Carolina
2:11.65
2
15
Gwin, Samantha
10
Indiana
2:11.67
3
16
Robinson, Cydney
10
Hampton
2:11.93
2
17
Cordell, Taneisha
9
Miami (FL)
2:12.16
2
18
Hayes, Shelby
10
Florida
2:12.31
1
19
Smith, Tonney
11
Temple
2:12.33
2
20
Bumpas, Taylor
11
Maryland
2:12.35
2
21
Taylor, Benita
11
Hampton
2:12.64
3
22
Winston, Erica
10
Central Florida
2:13.00
3
23
Hughes, Ivana
11
Gardner-Webb
2:13.26
4
24
Blanton, Brianna
9
Clemson
2:13.30
2
25
Jackson, Chandelic
10
Florida A&M
2:13.58
3
26
Logan, Ne'Ausha
10
Central Florida
2:13.61
3
27
Johnson, Alicia
12
Arkansas-Pine Bl
2:13.72
4
28
Boulay, Rebecca
12
North Carolina-W
2:14.01
4
29
Vogler, Amalia
12
Jacksonville
2:14.34
4
30
Canady, Tai' Hsia
11
Florida Internat
2:14.62
3
31
Walters, Nicole
12
Virginia Commonw
2:14.96
3
32
Fayen, Lauren
12
Alabama-Birmingh
2:15.18
2
33
Leake, Tia
10
Mississippi
2:15.19
4
34
Banker, Nicole
12
Maryland
2:15.27
4
35
Roller, Brie
9
Indiana
2:15.96
3
36
Estime, Jennifer
12
Miami (FL)
2:16.43
3
37
Hamilton, Carly
9
Georgia
2:16.98
3
38
MacEwen, Emily
11
Monmouth (NJ)
2:18.04
3
39
Mauro, Emily
9
North Carolina-W
2:18.23
4
40
Oliver, Tyshia
12
Morgan State
2:18.46
4
41
Rush, Kristin
11
North Carolina A
2:18.71
4
42
Eller, Amanda
11
Monmouth (NJ)
2:19.36
2
43
Toritto, Danielle
11
Monmouth (NJ)
2:19.97
4
44
Inclan, Katie
9
Clemson
2:20.21
3
45
Hyatt, Baleigh
12
Embry-Riddle
2:20.68
4
46
Gocht, Victoria
11
Temple
2:22.19
3
Womens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Copeland, Brittany
11
East Carolina
4:18.39
1
2
Krueger, Kristie
11
Georgia
4:19.74
1
3
Lagat, Violah
12
Florida State
4:20.94
1
4
Adler, Monica
10
Boston Universit
4:22.29
1
5
Kulik, Alyssa
12
Clemson
4:22.75
1
6
Parry, Jessica
10
Florida State
4:23.05
1
7
Ehrman, Breanne
12
Indiana
4:23.33
1
8
Anthony, Natalie
9
Clemson
4:25.14
1
9
Raby, Arianne
10
Indiana
4:25.37
1
10
Ruck, Kimberly
12
Clemson
4:28.70
1
11
Cooper, Callie
11
Florida
4:29.10
1
12
Willemse, Lydia
Unattached
4:30.14
1
13
Staker, Ellie
10
Embry-Riddle
4:30.55
2
14
Peare, Allison
10
Kentucky
4:31.07
1
15
Arrington, Lindsi
10
Miami (FL)
4:32.05
2
16
Taylor, Lucy
12
Alabama-Birmingh
4:32.64
2
17
Waites, Logan
12
Mississippi
4:32.82
2
18
Lapp, Amanda
11
East Carolina
4:33.19
2
19
Brandt, Alyssa
9
North Florida
4:35.85
2
20
Seymour, Ashley
11
Indiana
4:36.04
2
21
Dubrow, Jenna
9
Temple
4:36.17
1
22
Jackson, Morgan
9
Georgia Tech
4:36.24
2
23
Skinner, Kayleigh
10
Mississippi
4:36.71
3
24
McMeekin, Maureen
12
Georgia Tech
4:36.72
2
25
Nelson, Jennifer
12
Monmouth (NJ)
4:36.83
2
26
Tomlin, Amanda
10
East Carolina
4:37.04
2
27
Breathitt, Kelsey
11
Mississippi
4:38.38
3
28
Christoforou, Stella
10
Georgia
4:38.65
1
29
Talbot, Amy
10
McNeese State
4:39.60
2
30
Barnard, Ninfa
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
4:41.17
3
31
Bailey, Sarah
9
Jacksonville
4:41.70
3
32
Hagan, Kelly
10
Tampa
4:42.77
3
33
Serres, Laura
9
Georgia Tech
4:43.24
3
34
Gretschel, Johanna
12
Tulane
4:47.15
3
35
Perry, Sarah
9
Georgia
4:48.08
3
36
Coelho, Karina
11
Embry-Riddle
4:48.81
3
37
Jackson, Chandelic
10
Florida A&M
4:49.04
3
38
Allen, Ariel
10
Florida A&M
4:53.47
2
39
Keel, Morgan
11
Jacksonville
4:58.66
3
40
Perzanowski, Kelly
10
Florida Gulf Coa
5:01.39
3
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barlow, Carloline
10
Gulf Coast
5:03.79
1
2
Rodriguez, Morgan
11
Cardinal Gibbons
5:12.01
1
3
Headley, Emily
09
Olympia
5:13.67
1
4
Hamel, Alyssa
12
Olympia
5:16.66
1
5
Ehrhardt, Tori
12
Spruce Creek
5:17.27
2
6
Jenkins, Bethany
10
Estero
5:17.69
1
7
Cancello, Claudia
11
J.W. Mitchell
5:18.85
1
8
Cancello, Elaina
11
J.W. Mitchell
5:23.31
1
9
Davil-McClary, Jayden
09
West Orange
5:25.37
2
10
Camargo, Victoria
09
Florida Christia
5:26.92
1
11
Dummer, Mackenzie
11
Holy Trinity (Me
5:28.99
2
12
Smith, Ashley
12
Freedom (Tampa)
5:29.43
1
13
Ruan, Beatriz
7
Ransom-Everglade
5:30.10
2
14
Arnold, Lily
10
The Bolles
5:30.96
2
15
DeHechavarria, Ashley
09
The Bolles
5:31.46
2
16
Sumner, Laurel
10
Brookwood
5:37.11
2
17
Roggeman, Julie
11
Bloomingdale Sen
5:37.85
2
18
Wahy, Brianna
11
Holy Trinity (Me
5:37.94
2
19
Laushey, Morgan
11
Pope
5:39.06
2
20
Benoist, Chloe
11
Lecanto
5:39.71
2
21
Brodie, Chantelle
12
Martin County
5:39.93
3
22
Kauffman, Lisa
11
Bloomingdale Sen
5:40.81
3
23
Openshaw, Colleen
09
Creekside
5:41.08
3
24
Richter, Jillian
09
Fort Myers
5:41.49
2
25
Barry, Sophie
8
Community School
5:45.10
2
26
Strasser, Faith
12
Spruce Creek
5:45.25
3
27
Burfield, Tristan
10
Community School
5:45.47
3
28
Granade, Eliza
12
Westminster
5:47.56
2
29
Belina, Stephanie
10
Cardinal Gibbons
5:48.48
3
30
Rutila, Rebecca
09
Naples
5:50.34
3
31
Sagul, Delaney
10
Gainesville
5:51.54
4
32
Miliken, Tristin
10
Key West
5:52.55
4
33
Bilz, Harleigh
11
Tavares
5:52.94
3
34
Frederick, Sarah
09
Bradford
5:53.14
4
35
Davis, Josie
09
Flagler Palm Coa
5:54.94
3
36
Nelson, Morgan
12
Key West
5:55.49
4
37
Hawkins, Michelle
10
West Port
5:58.15
4
38
Jordan, Briana
09
Chamberlain
5:59.00
4
39
Uman, Sara
10
Gainesville
5:59.74
4
40
Cott, Jennifer
7
Oak Hall
6:00.50
4
41
Westlake, Emily
10
P.K. Yonge
6:06.50
3
42
Halliday, Darien
09
Flagler Palm Coa
6:09.14
4
43
Hewitt, Alexis
12
Hardin Valley Ac
6:10.67
3
44
Vanostran, Kahlei
09
West Port
6:17.93
4
45
Vartiainen, Victoria
Charlotte
6:21.40
3
46
Leclear, Brielle
10
Buchholz
6:22.26
2
47
Bourgade, Sarah
09
Nease
6:26.88
4
48
Adams, Jaime
10
Lake Mary
6:32.84
4
49
Rodgers, Autumn
09
Bradford
6:34.81
4
--
Barbour, Kristen
11
Nease
DNF
1
--
Poole, Isabella
10
Ponte Vedra
DNF
2
--
Mashburn, Emma
10
Hardin Valley Ac
DNF
1
Womens 1600m INVITE High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Lily
12
Lawton Chiles
4:47.79
1
2
Ortiz, Olivia
11
Lakewood Ranch
4:53.72
1
3
Smith, Kacy
11
Estero
4:55.37
1
4
Blake, Bridget
Dr Phillips
4:56.20
1
5
Ponder, Mary Kate
12
Mandarin
4:58.75
1
6
Givens, Rachel
11
Lawton Chiles
5:00.32
1
7
Candiano, Sarah
09
Evangelical Chri
5:00.77
1
8
Tubbs, Taylor
11
Sebring
5:00.94
1
9
Greenleaf, Katelyn
12
Northside Christ
5:03.08
1
10
Shah, Nikita
11
Wiregrass Ranch
5:03.53
1
11
Russo, Courtney
12
Fort Myers
5:06.40
1
12
McDermott, Devin
12
Lakewood Ranch
5:08.22
1
13
Kissel, Caroline
12
Brookwood
5:08.37
1
14
Stephens, Charlotte
10
Winter Park
5:09.45
1
15
Fahey, Kelly
11
Trinity Prep
5:10.55
1
16
Dunn, Danielle
11
Providence
5:10.95
1
17
Payne, Alexandra
12
St Thomas Aquina
5:17.45
1
18
Carpio, Nicole
12
Ransom-Everglade
5:20.06
1
19
Heisner, Sarah
11
Creekside
5:28.67
1
Womens 3200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buda, Ashley
10
Brookwood
11:22.93
1
2
Meyer, Eden
10
Providence
11:24.59
1
3
Stadtlander, Ashlyn
12
St Cloud
11:39.12
1
4
Wilson, Payton
11
Brookwood
11:40.99
1
5
Tomaini, Lindsay
8
Community School
11:42.41
1
6
Adona, Jocelin
12
Spruce Creek
11:46.29
1
7
Klopf, Hannah
11
Naples
11:48.48
1
8
Wray, Katie
09
Lakewood Ranch
11:53.48
1
9
Poole, Isabella
10
Ponte Vedra
11:56.37
1
10
Fuqua, Emily
11
Westminster
11:58.29
1
11
Folio, Samantha
7
Holy Trinity (Me
12:05.40
1
12
Barry, Annie
10
Community School
12:07.74
1
13
Unknown Athlete
12
Oak Hall
12:11.77
1
14
Frank, Maria
11
Estero
12:13.42
1
15
Abbot, Samantha
11
Lake Mary
12:14.54
1
16
Camp, Chloe
10
Alexander
12:16.36
1
17
Last, Michelle
10
Lakewood Ranch
12:16.99
2
18
Volenec, Sydney
09
Spruce Creek
12:18.87
1
19
Towe, Mallory
09
Fort Myers
12:25.18
2
20
Tavassoli, Karisa
12
Westminster
12:30.78
2
21
Ford, Kaley
12
St Andrews
12:37.58
2
22
Jaffer, Fatema
09
Lake Mary
12:39.43
2
23
Piatkowski, Olivia
09
Olympia
12:39.70
2
24
Bush, Caroline
11
Pope
12:41.77
2
25
Luc, Emily
12
Fort Myers
12:44.96
1
26
Bruha, Emery
12
West Port
12:45.36
2
27
Pelletier, Kyla
12
Hardin Valley Ac
12:46.62
2
28
Roselli, Alex
11
Nease
12:48.08
2
29
Payne, Emily
11
Wiregrass Ranch
12:51.44
2
30
Roughton, Jordan
Charlotte
12:52.51
2
31
Sagul, Delaney
10
Gainesville
12:55.94
2
32
Baker, Kerri
12
Naples
13:02.80
2
33
Trinidad, Virnaliz
Dr Phillips
13:14.45
2
34
Hall, Amanda
10
Bradford
13:17.57
2
35
Tran, Christine
11
Chamberlain
13:37.88
2
36
Carlson, Aylena
09
Gainesville
14:01.86
2
Womens 3200m INVITE High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blaney, Anne-Marie
12
Belleview
10:35.55
1
2
Rickert, Amanda
11
Charter School o
10:38.70
1
3
Wollrath, Julie
09
Holy Trinity (Me
10:42.81
1
4
Thomas, Carly
12
Lawton Chiles
10:43.54
1
5
Seymour, Bryce
11
Circle Christian
10:53.07
1
6
Wilson, Allison
Leesburg
10:56.13
1
7
Miller, Laura
11
JL Mann
10:56.19
1
8
Feiten, Hannah
11
Hardin Valley Ac
10:57.09
1
9
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
12
Creekside
11:05.00
1
10
Schenck, Molly
12
Pope
11:05.99
1
11
Barbour, Kristen
11
Nease
11:14.79
1
12
Olinger, Brittney
10
Oak Hall
11:18.40
1
13
Dawson, Elizabeth
10
D W Daniel
11:27.62
1
14
Heitling, Ashley
11
Mt Dora
11:29.08
1
15
Rodriguez, Morgan
11
Cardinal Gibbons
11:31.36
1
16
Campo, Kaitlyn
11
Olympia
11:31.93
1
17
Ankli, Amy
Hagerty
11:36.84
1
18
solis, katy g
11
Estero
11:41.34
1
Womens 5000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sundell, Lindsay
Unattached
16:17.17
1
2
riveros riveros, johan
4
Unattached
16:33.26
1
3
Hallam, Rebecca
12
Florida Atlantic
16:55.83
1
4
Van Gorder, Morgan
12
Georgia
17:01.32
1
5
Ross, Fionnuala
11
McNeese State
17:01.67
1
6
Kim, Betsy
12
Georgia Tech
17:07.62
1
7
Ester, Lindsay
12
North Carolina-W
17:11.22
1
8
Slekis, Stefanie
Unattached
17:15.05
1
9
Townsend, Katie
9
Georgia Tech
17:18.42
1
10
Talty, Cara
10
Clemson
17:20.53
1
11
Espino, Daniela
12
Unattached
17:22.88
1
12
Robinson, Abbie
12
Georgia
17:44.08
1
13
Suda, Betsy
12
Florida Runn
17:45.85
1
14
Brennan, Erin
12
North Carolina-W
17:48.24
1
15
DuBard, Mary Kate
12
Georgia Tech
17:50.06
1
16
Wybersky, Ashley
10
North Carolina-W
17:51.10
1
17
Stroud, Jeanne
10
Winthrop
17:51.23
1
18
Henshaw, Alyssa
10
Clemson
17:58.81
1
19
Ness, Emily
12
Florida State
18:07.62
1
20
Crabtree, Katherine
11
Tulane
18:09.30
1
21
Blaes, Shelby
9
Central Florida
18:15.10
1
22
Paton, Stacy
11
Florida Atlantic
18:31.70
1
23
Stokes, Taylor
10
Nova Southeaster
18:32.80
1
24
Ristow, Teresa
9
Florida State
18:33.96
1
25
Crawford, Allison
10
McNeese State
18:57.42
1
26
Loafman, Deanna
12
Florida Atlantic
19:00.30
1
27
Ventura, Catherine
9
Florida Internat
19:04.12
1
28
Golden, Clarricia
10
Florida A&M
19:12.19
1
29
Simpson, Shannon
12
Alabama-Birmingh
19:29.16
1
30
Ross, Aleiyah
9
Embry-Riddle
19:37.95
1
31
Williams, Ciera
9
Florida A&M
20:03.91
1
32
Eaton, Bailey
9
Embry-Riddle
20:16.76
1
--
Wright, Megan
11
Kentucky
DNF
1
--
Wijayaratne, Hiruni
10
Kentucky
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Strausa, Agata
10
Florida
10:21.03
1
2
Boozer, Leslie
11
Georgia
10:24.15
1
3
Rozario, Nicole
12
South Florida
10:25.23
1
4
Biwott, Beatrice
12
South Carolina
10:27.70
1
5
Strasser, Stephanie
10
Florida
10:32.05
1
6
Woodruff, Chelsi
10
Florida State
10:38.78
1
7
Breathitt, Katie
11
Mississippi
10:50.88
1
8
Jax, Michelle
9
Florida Atlantic
10:51.37
1
9
Meyer, Svenja
10
Jacksonville
10:51.64
1
10
Baker, Elle
9
North Florida
10:51.82
1
11
Kirk, Savannah
9
Georgia
10:55.52
1
12
Dunkley, Kadian
11
Bethune-Cookman
10:58.10
1
13
Cuff, Adrienne
11
Charleston South
11:01.94
1
14
Bowman, Peri
10
Nova Southeaster
11:03.28
1
15
Langley, Tristan
9
Winthrop
11:18.17
1
16
Rutto, Kellen
11
Norfolk State
11:41.69
1
17
Vance, Katie
11
Georgia Tech
11:50.20
1
18
Huff, Teresa
9
Central Florida
12:00.23
1
19
Mulvany, Nadine
10
Florida A&M
12:32.61
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glades, Jamika
12
Dillard
14.25
-0.5
1
2
Gordon, Daeshon
10
Boyd Anderson
14.41
-0.5
1
3
Gardner, Kayla
12
Westminster
14.47
-0.5
1
4
Griffin, Sydney
12
Walton
14.59
-0.5
1
5
Washington, Faith
12
Reynoldsburg
14.60
-0.5
1
6
Wilson, Jasmine
12
University Schoo
14.71
-0.5
1
7
Style, Vanessa
11
Boyd Anderson
14.82
-0.5
1
8
McDonald, Janeil
12
Hallandale
14.90
+0.4
2
9
Anu, Oriel
Colonial
14.98
+0.4
2
10
Smith, Cassidy
Jones
15.00
+0.4
2
11
Lowe Chin, Rayeisha
12
Apopka
15.04
+0.4
2
12
Grooms, Dasha
12
Palmetto
15.09
+1.0
3
13
McEnany, Ryann
11
Academy Of The H
15.11
+0.4
2
14
Burke, Kayla
11
North Broward Pr
15.11
+0.4
2
15
WILLIAMS, CRYSTAL
11
Gainesville
15.30
+1.0
3
16
Rogers, Alyse
12
Andrew Jackson
15.30
-0.5
1
17
Sieredzinski, Mary
11
Nease
15.39
+1.0
3
18
Goodwin, Victoria
12
Northside Christ
15.43
+1.0
3
19
Williams, Destinee
Leesburg
15.59
+1.0
3
20
Chambers, Kirsten
10
St Cloud
15.64
+0.4
2
21
Pendergrass, Damia
12
North Port
15.80
+1.0
3
22
Martin, Mikaela
09
Lake Mary
15.84
-0.2
4
23
Tse, Megan
11
Spruce Creek
16.00
-0.2
4
24
Spann, Kayla
11
Creekside
16.07
+1.0
3
25
Matthews, Jessica
12
Spruce Creek
16.11
-0.2
4
26
Alvin, Edquisha
10
Hallandale
16.19
+0.4
2
27
Tafoya, Martina
12
Crystal River
16.20
+1.0
3
28
Hodge, Jayde
11
Hardin Valley Ac
16.25
-0.2
5
29
Conde, Abigail
12
Charlotte
16.26
-0.2
5
30
Danforth, Jessica
10
Lawton Chiles
16.28
-0.2
4
31
Sheffield, Tiana
10
Bradford
16.36
-0.2
5
32
Valentin, Jeyland
09
Vero Beach Senio
16.46
+1.4
6
33
Solaun, Abby
12
Ponte Vedra
16.74
-1.2
7
34
Chang, Nicole
12
Sarasota
17.27
-0.2
4
35
Johnson, Rebecca
09
Naples
17.41
-1.2
7
36
Abrams, Jennifer
12
Brookwood
17.45
+1.4
6
37
Hogan, Sierra
11
Lecanto
17.47
+1.4
6
38
Hooper, Charlotte
12
Gainesville
17.49
+1.4
6
39
Friday, Devonne
10
Flagler Palm Coa
17.63
-1.2
7
40
Young, Maia
09
Westminster
17.67
-1.8
9
41
Cashin, Claire
11
Brookwood
17.73
-0.2
5
42
Nushteyva, Olga
Flagler Palm Coa
17.81
-1.2
7
43
Rivera, Daija
10
Miramar
18.03
-1.2
7
44
Tillman, Kylie
11
Providence
18.41
-0.2
5
45
Jones, Latrice
10
Fort Myers
18.56
-1.8
9
46
Dietrich, Racheal
11
Key West
18.64
-2.2
8
47
Raskauskas, Leigh
12
Community School
18.80
+1.4
6
48
Koenders, Sedona
11
Lawton Chiles
18.82
-2.2
8
49
Kopp, Makenzi
8
Providence
18.87
+1.4
6
50
Hosbeke, Sierra
P.K. Yonge
18.95
-2.2
8
51
Moenning, Anne
12
Charlotte
19.03
-2.2
8
52
Chambers, Tamarra
10
Fort Myers
19.34
-1.8
9
53
VanQuelef, Summer
10
Lecanto
19.74
-1.8
9
Womens 100m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Tiffany
12
adidas
12.96
-0.5
1
2
Owens, Bridgette
10
Clemson
13.26
-0.5
1
3
Smith, Loreal
Nike
13.36
-0.5
1
4
Coward, Jackie
12
Central Florida
13.37
-0.5
1
5
James, Tiki
Unattached
13.48
-0.5
1
6
Beckles, Kierre
Unattached
13.53
-1.0
2
7
Marshall, Shameka
12
Shore Athletic C
13.66
-3.4
3
8
Hepburn-Bailey, Yvana
3BFITNESS
13.74
-1.0
2
9
Akwule, Melanie
12
Georgia Tech
13.77
-3.4
3
10
Snow, Morgan
9
Texas
13.80
-1.0
2
11
Bardge, Crystal
12
Embry-Riddle
13.81
-3.4
3
12
Ndu, Ugonna
11
Florida
13.83
-3.4
3
12
Hartfield, Taryn
9
Mississippi
13.83
-0.3
5
14
Harrison, Kendra
9
Clemson
13.83
-1.0
2
15
Idlette, LaVonne
Unattached
13.87
-0.5
1
16
Farley, Karessa
12
Central Florida
13.91
-1.0
2
17
Gracia, Monique
12
Clemson
13.96
-1.0
2
18
Edgerson, Jasmine
11
Clemson
14.05
-1.0
2
19
Davis, Chalese
9
South Carolina
14.05
-3.4
3
20
Jean, Mulern
9
Charleston South
14.10
-1.8
4
21
Nugent, Leah
9
Virginia Tech
14.11
-3.4
3
22
Cummings, Nicole
10
Miami (FL)
14.14
-3.5
7
23
Georgetown, Mariah
10
McNeese State
14.19
-3.4
3
24
Thomas, Dione
Unattached
14.25
-0.3
5
25
Waller, Jazmin
12
Long Island U -
14.25
-1.4
6
26
Honor, Sharrone
11
Winthrop
14.29
-1.4
6
27
Hicks, Stephanie
10
Georgia Southern
14.43
-1.4
6
28
Abdur-Rashed, Saleena
12
Northeastern
14.43
-1.8
4
29
Norman, Breana
10
Hampton
14.44
-1.8
4
30
Morton, Paige
11
Florida
14.44
-0.3
5
31
Moraes, Fabiana
Brazil
14.45
-1.0
2
32
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
14.46
-0.3
5
33
Wanamaker, Jasmine
10
North Carolina C
14.47
-3.5
7
34
Milledge, Catherine
11
Boston Universit
14.50
-1.4
6
35
Parker, Kayla
10
Kentucky
14.53
-1.8
4
36
Brady, Nikko
11
Boston Universit
14.55
-3.4
3
37
Jacobs, Dotrine
10
North Carolina A
14.60
-3.4
3
38
Stechschulte Norton, A
Unattached
14.61
-1.8
4
38
Walker, Sherice
12
North Carolina A
14.61
-0.3
5
40
Walker, Shanique
9
Jacksonville
14.61
-3.5
7
41
Mangum, Krista
10
North Carolina-W
14.75
-0.3
5
42
Billings, Jasmine
11
Georgia Southern
14.91
-1.8
4
43
Jackson, Jasmine
11
North Florida
14.91
-1.4
6
44
Profit, Kiani
12
Maryland
14.94
-1.8
4
45
Saunders, Torrie
12
Long Island U -
15.01
-3.0
8
46
Johnson, Christina
10
North Florida
15.08
-3.0
8
47
Harrell, Brittany
10
Florida
15.13
-3.5
7
48
Church, Amber
10
Radford
15.19
-1.4
6
49
Graham, Sarah
9
South Carolina
15.24
-1.4
6
50
McSwain, Akira
11
Alabama-Birmingh
15.30
-3.5
7
51
Volfova, Kristina
12
Western Kentucky
15.33
-3.5
7
52
Pannell, Courtni
10
Radford
15.39
-3.0
8
53
Waller, Monae
11
Morgan State
15.50
-3.0
8
54
Gray, Desmonae
9
Florida State
15.51
-1.8
4
55
Woodard, Courtney
11
Indiana
15.66
-3.0
8
56
Perry, Chaneka
10
Virginia Commonw
15.88
-3.5
7
57
Harris, Monique
11
Florida
15.93
-3.0
8
58
almarcha conejero, ire
Unattached
16.35
-3.0
8
59
Luedeke, Chantal
11
North Carolina A
16.51
-0.3
5
60
Stroman, Alexis
9
Virginia Commonw
17.04
-3.0
8
--
Ventura, Brooklyn
11
Buffalo
FS
-1.4
6
--
Harrison, Queen
12
BOOGIEFAST TRACK
DNF
-0.5
1
--
Fountain, Whitney
9
Clemson
DNF
-1.4
6
Womens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Tierra
adidas
54.88
1
2
Williams-Ross, Tiffany
TRAIN GANG
55.76
1
3
Darden, Dominique
Unattached
57.37
1
4
Dowie, Danielle
10
Texas
57.40
2
5
Wallace, Latosha
12
Unattached
57.45
1
6
Ndu, Ugonna
11
Florida
57.59
2
7
Profit, Kiani
12
Maryland
57.69
2
8
Dumpson, Nicole
Unattached
58.12
1
9
Hayes, Jernail
12
QuickStars
58.24
1
10
Stewart, Thandi
10
Miami (FL)
58.77
2
11
Agara, Comfort
12
Unattached
58.93
2
12
Coward, Jackie
12
Central Florida
59.01
3
13
Jameson, Takecia
Unattached
59.32
1
14
Hellberg-Jonsen, Sofia
11
Mississippi
59.45
5
15
Allen, Amber
10
South Carolina
59.66
6
16
Nugent, Leah
9
Virginia Tech
59.68
4
17
Austin, Sonni
11
Clemson
59.68
2
18
Usery, Ashley
12
Florida
59.72
4
19
McCammon, Jenea
11
North Carolina A
59.99
3
20
Wilson, Jade
11
Temple
1:00.03
3
20
Williams, Laura
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1:00.03
6
22
Jeanty, Donna
10
Buffalo
1:00.07
4
23
Isley, Jasmine
12
Georgia Tech
1:00.20
4
24
Holmes, Anna
11
Buffalo
1:00.24
5
25
Aromashodu, Danielle
10
Florida Atlantic
1:00.32
4
26
Payne, Latonya
11
Jacksonville
1:00.45
5
27
DeBowles, Zandria
12
Tulane
1:00.82
7
28
Robinson, Shiara
10
Kentucky
1:00.85
4
29
Clarke, Ann-Marie
12
Indiana
1:00.97
6
30
Watkins, Rachel
11
Monmouth (NJ)
1:01.02
6
31
London, April
12
St Augustine's
1:01.04
7
32
Fan Fan, Tracey
12
Delaware State
1:01.13
5
33
Harley, Rachel
11
Alabama-Birmingh
1:01.16
7
34
Volfova, Kristina
12
Western Kentucky
1:01.21
3
35
Harris, Tamera
9
South Carolina
1:01.25
5
36
Calder, Claudia
12
Hampton
1:01.37
4
37
Morton, Paige
11
Florida
1:01.54
6
38
Jones, Brittany
10
Florida A&M
1:01.55
2
39
Kline, Elizabeth
11
Pittsburgh
1:01.88
5
40
West, Tessa
11
Temple
1:01.90
5
41
Maciukaite, Irma
9
Western Kentucky
1:01.97
7
42
Tyson, Kamilah
Unattached
1:02.12
1
43
Hulse, Jeanette
11
Florida A&M
1:02.27
2
44
Hudson, Sararesa
10
North Carolina C
1:02.28
7
45
Mirochnick, Julia
11
Boston Universit
1:02.36
7
46
Jacobs, Dotrine
10
North Carolina A
1:02.80
4
47
Frazier, Aisha-Maree
12
Central Florida
1:02.98
6
48
Richburg, Keisha
Unattached
1:03.08
3
49
Smalls, Kamice
12
Morgan State
1:03.09
6
50
Ariol, Marsha
10
Florida State
1:03.19
5
51
Deshommes, Wendy
10
Florida A&M
1:04.15
3
52
Cartwright, Devinn
9
Kentucky
1:04.94
7
53
Balkwill, Kelsey
9
Miami (FL)
1:05.24
3
54
Harris, Monique
11
Florida
1:06.04
6
55
Robinson, Victoria
10
East Carolina
1:06.52
7
56
Whittaker, Zari
Unattached
1:09.18
7
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis-Wh
,
Lageroy
,
Gordon
,
Sanders
Boyd Anderson
45.66
1
2
Gause
,
Washingt
,
Nimmons
,
Gause
Reynoldsburg
46.66
1
3
Relay Team
Colonial
47.19
1
4
Henry
,
Brand
,
Phillip
,
Freeman
West Orange
47.46
2
5
Holt
,
Carter
,
Greer
,
Griffin
Walton
47.51
1
6
Sparling
,
Golden
,
Perrodin
,
Bell
St Thomas Aquina
47.88
1
7
Davis
,
Parrish
,
Dooling
,
Spauldin
American Heritag
48.14
1
8
Thompson
,
Jackson
,
Chatman
,
Hopkins
Gainesville
48.24
2
9
Tucker
,
Hadley
,
Meeks
,
Jones
Lake Wales
48.32
2
10
Whitehea
,
Heard
,
Washingt
,
Heard
Stanton College
48.58
4
11
Martin
,
Anderson
,
Rice
,
Sokunbi
Wheeler
48.73
2
12
Cox
,
McKnight
,
Clark
,
McCoy
Wekiva
48.81
3
13
Allen
,
Keys
,
Goodridg
,
Davis
Lakewood
48.84
2
14
McDonald
,
Tabor
,
Alvin
,
Simmons
Hallandale
49.24
1
15
Slay
,
Williams
,
Hill
,
Matson
Alexander
49.30
2
16
Gayles
,
Gayles
,
Pound
,
Adams
Holy Trinity (Me
49.37
3
17
Jones
,
Hamilton
,
Evans
,
Fray
Lake Weir
49.46
4
18
Allen
,
Glades
,
Gordon
,
shivers
Dillard
49.69
3
19
Francavi
,
Collins
,
Wentz
,
Ruch
Kings Academy
49.79
5
20
Smith
,
Yarnell
,
Ervin
,
Hodge
Hardin Valley Ac
49.80
3
21
Jenkins
,
dixon
,
Valentin
,
Woulard
Vero Beach Senio
49.94
3
22
Gardiner
,
Keys
,
Williams
,
Barber
Strawberry Crest
49.99
5
23
Bundrage
,
Davis
,
Hahn
,
Rogers
Manatee
50.25
4
24
Thomas
,
Grooms
,
Jones
,
Grooms
Palmetto
50.27
3
25
Buchanan
,
Williams
,
Martin
,
Higdon
Sarasota
50.36
3
26
Relay Team
Matanzas
50.42
5
27
Brown
,
Crooks
,
Francois
,
Norgaiss
Kissimmee-Osceol
50.48
4
28
Relay Team
Wharton
50.49
4
29
Barney
,
Hollins
,
Friday
,
Diloreto
Flagler Palm Coa
50.55
5
30
fannin
,
devereau
,
McCoy
,
Spann
Creekside
50.78
2
31
Colubial
,
Lampert
,
McCrary
,
Tse
Spruce Creek
50.99
5
32
Relay Team
Leesburg
51.00
4
33
Dixon
,
Danzy
,
Noble
,
Wells
Buchholz
51.12
4
34
Smith
,
Davis
,
Simpson
,
Akachukw
Freedom (Tampa)
51.39
6
35
Grant
,
Donna
,
Barnett
,
Richemon
Oak Ridge
51.48
1
36
Denti
,
Rathka
,
Barrera
,
Williams
Barron Collier
51.49
7
37
Gabaud
,
Johnson
,
Guerra
,
Fortin
Naples
51.52
6
38
Crotty
,
Rolle
,
Sime
,
Smith
Ransom-Everglade
51.69
5
39
Merideth
,
Thomas
,
Sweet
,
Eskin
Fort Myers
52.09
7
40
Sims
,
Green
,
Tillman
,
Denham
Providence
52.27
7
41
Sims
,
Luster
,
Potter
,
Keitt
Lake Mary
52.54
6
42
Johnson
,
Page
,
hurst
,
Coleman
Key West
53.09
7
43
Bello
,
Boyd
,
Danforth
,
Koenders
Lawton Chiles
53.09
7
44
Presy
,
Hatter
,
Moore
,
Regula
Mt Dora
54.05
7
45
Papadopo
,
Delva
,
Hewitt
,
Young
Westminster
56.55
6
--
Buchanan
,
Jocelyn
,
Toyloy
,
Lewis
Miramar
DNF
6
--
Relay Team
Jones
DNF
1
--
Jones
,
Wetzel
,
Robertso
,
Fantroy
Alonso
DNF
4
--
Turnbach
,
Honig
,
Turnbach
,
O'Leary
The Bolles
DNF
6
--
Adams
,
Anderson
,
Burnett
,
Spells
Gibbs
DNF
5
--
Gilbert
,
Pollock
,
Hachey
,
Moodie
Harmony
DNF
6
--
Little
,
Harris
,
Bravo
,
Blackwel
Springstead
DNF
7
--
Buczynsk
,
Pooler
,
White
,
Nutting
Orange City Univ
DNF
6
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oyepitan
,
Solomon
,
Henry-Ro
,
Ferguson
Pure Athletics
43.33
1
2
Owens
,
Wesh
,
Bryant
,
Edgerson
Clemson
43.45
2
3
Okparaeb
,
Glenn
,
Fountain
,
Madison
BOOGIEFAST TRACK
43.75
1
4
Porter
,
Pierre
,
Facey
,
Castlin
Star athletics i
43.88
1
5
Davis
,
Usery
,
Ndu
,
Eutsey
Florida
43.99
2
6
Brookins
,
Cherry
,
Wells
,
Williams
Star athletics i
44.10
1
7
Woodford
,
Hoyt
,
Fonrose
,
Jones
Pittsburgh
44.90
2
8
Peterson
,
Leland
,
Clayton
,
Paul
Central Florida
44.99
3
9
McElveen
,
Kelley
,
Mills
,
White
Florida Internat
45.18
2
10
Jiles
,
Williams
,
Cummings
,
King
Miami (FL)
45.32
2
11
DeCoster
,
Simms
,
Boone
,
Nwaneri
Virginia Tech
45.33
3
12
Stroman
,
Porter
,
Finney
,
Hayes
Virginia Commonw
45.47
3
13
Harris
,
Pemberto
,
Smith
,
Pierce
Florida State
45.51
2
14
Forbes
,
Hunt
,
McCammon
,
Lawson
North Carolina A
45.53
3
15
Pipkin
,
Tyson
,
Robinson
,
Parker
Kentucky
45.59
4
16
Russell
,
Hollings
,
Williams
,
Bridges
Mississippi
45.65
3
17
Smith
,
Davis
,
Cross
,
Mahan
SPEED ELITE
45.86
1
18
Smith
,
Watson
,
Katchen
,
Bates
Alabama-Birmingh
45.87
6
19
Wattley
,
Green
,
Green
,
Sogbesan
Morgan State
45.93
5
20
Clark
,
McGee
,
Jemmott
,
Scott
George Mason
45.95
5
21
Georgeto
,
Wells
,
Lynch
,
Berry
McNeese State
46.07
6
22
Banks
,
Rodgers
,
Woods
,
Smith
Tulane
46.09
3
23
Fuller
,
Saunders
,
Waller
,
Williams
Long Island U -
46.14
4
24
Thomas
,
Harris
,
Garner
,
Thomas
Bethune-Cookman
46.27
6
25
Bacote
,
Bernard
,
Cruicksh
,
Shaw
St Augustine's
46.28
4
26
Bandy
,
McCorkle
,
Green
,
Allen
South Carolina
46.30
5
27
Cooley
,
Davis
,
Hester
,
Maciukai
Western Kentucky
46.40
2
28
Stinson
,
Jones
,
Hordges
,
Roberts
Savannah State
46.42
3
29
Wanamake
,
McCoy
,
Houston
,
Gore
North Carolina C
46.42
4
30
King
,
Houston
,
Greer
,
Jean
Charleston South
46.53
5
31
Cunningh
,
McKenzie
,
Bell
,
Claiborn
Norfolk State
46.60
4
32
Simpson
,
Delaney
,
Davis
,
Harris
South Carolina
46.65
6
33
Billings
,
Carter
,
King
,
Walker
Georgia Southern
46.74
6
34
Osteen
,
Richards
,
Williams
,
Stafford
Nova Southeaster
46.93
4
35
Kenneh
,
Dorsey
,
Butler
,
Depass
Temple
46.95
2
36
Bailey
,
Sanders
,
Brown
,
Balogun
Jackson State
47.25
6
37
Chavis
,
Wilson
,
Morris
,
Groce
Methodist
47.26
6
38
Howard
,
Abdur-Ra
,
Trotman
,
Brathwai
Northeastern
47.28
5
39
Higgs
,
Hanna
,
Black
,
Wilson
Florida Memorial
47.35
6
40
Ingram
,
Wilson
,
Burke
,
Faulk
Fort Valley Stat
47.45
5
41
Fields
,
Statham
,
Hendrix
,
Brown
Maryland
47.48
4
42
Mangum
,
Reid
,
Baxter
,
Blackbur
North Carolina-W
47.74
5
43
Church
,
Christia
,
Pannell
,
Crews
Radford
48.60
4
44
Tyson
,
Lucius
,
Harden
,
Rosier
VELOCITY STRIDER
49.25
1
45
Moss
,
Hinds
,
McCrary
,
Bethel
The Citadel
49.82
6
Womens 4x200m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Parrish
,
Dooling
,
Spauldin
American Heritag
1:39.70
4
2
Sparling
,
Ellis
,
Richmond
,
Levy
St Thomas Aquina
1:40.20
1
3
shivers
,
wimbley
,
Gordon
,
Glades
Dillard
1:42.10
1
4
Ashe
,
Hopkins
,
Chatman
,
Jackson
Gainesville
1:42.49
1
5
Clark
,
Hutto
,
McCoy
,
McKnight
Wekiva
1:42.80
1
6
Carter
,
Greer
,
Griffin
,
Holt
Walton
1:43.44
2
7
Alvin
,
Simmons
,
Tabor
,
McDonald
Hallandale
1:43.84
1
8
Yarnell
,
Smith
,
Ervin
,
Hodge
Hardin Valley Ac
1:45.33
2
9
Ladoucue
,
Ryles
,
White
,
Ehigou
Winter Park
1:45.53
2
10
Foster
,
Mitchell
,
Williams
,
Slay
Alexander
1:45.73
1
11
Jenkins
,
Woulard
,
Valentin
,
dixon
Vero Beach Senio
1:45.87
5
12
Francavi
,
Collins
,
Wentz
,
Ruch
Kings Academy
1:46.10
3
13
Martin
,
Jefferso
,
Lipscomb
,
Dixon
Wheeler
1:46.14
3
14
Handy
,
Ramsey
,
Burks
,
Fudge
Creekside
1:46.27
1
15
Goodwin
,
Schultz
,
Olds
,
Johnson
Northside Christ
1:46.47
3
16
Bundrage
,
Davis
,
Hahn
,
Rogers
Manatee
1:47.33
3
17
Rumph
,
Blanden
,
Clerrobr
,
Redding
Lake Mary
1:47.55
5
18
Akachukw
,
Davis
,
Smith
,
Simpson
Freedom (Tampa)
1:47.65
3
19
Barney
,
Hollins
,
Way
,
Diloreto
Flagler Palm Coa
1:47.85
2
20
Grooms
,
Thomas
,
Johnson
,
Grooms
Palmetto
1:48.02
4
21
Sims
,
Green
,
Tillman
,
Denham
Providence
1:48.14
4
22
Buchanan
,
Williams
,
Martin
,
Higdon
Sarasota
1:48.17
4
23
Bianco
,
Ventra
,
Shannon
,
DiRado
Saratoga Springs
1:48.38
2
24
Oldfield
,
Williams
,
Stevens
,
Wilson
Kathleen
1:49.21
3
25
Hill
,
Francois
,
Brown
,
Norgaiss
Kissimmee-Osceol
1:49.57
5
26
Brown
,
Dixon
,
Noble
,
Lindsey
Buchholz
1:50.28
3
27
Adams
,
Bryant
,
Burnett
,
Fletcher
Gibbs
1:52.06
2
28
Bello
,
Boyd
,
Danforth
,
Koenders
Lawton Chiles
1:52.36
4
29
Meredith
,
Sweet
,
Eskin
,
Chevelia
Fort Myers
1:52.37
5
30
Papadopo
,
Boss
,
Hewitt
,
Delva
Westminster
1:53.55
3
31
Crotty
,
Sime
,
Treaster
,
Rolle
Ransom-Everglade
1:54.01
5
32
Walley
,
Barnes
,
Thomas
,
Kumm
Spruce Creek
1:54.53
5
33
Johnson
,
Page
,
hurst
,
Coleman
Key West
1:55.43
5
--
Collier
,
Payne
,
Boynton
,
Valesco
South Dade
FS
2
--
Adams
,
Gayles
,
Gayles
,
Pound
Holy Trinity (Me
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
Leesburg
DQ
3
Womens 4x200m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
SPEED ELITE
1:32.38
1
2
Leland
,
Coward
,
Williams
,
Charles
Central Florida
1:33.83
2
3
Swindell
,
Hayes
,
Dumpson
,
Mujahid
QuickStars
1:34.39
1
4
Mayo
,
Morris
,
Ivy
,
Williams
World Express
1:34.53
1
5
Hawkins
,
Harris
,
Goggins
,
Tucker
East Carolina
1:35.13
2
6
Bandy
,
McCorkle
,
Rodrique
,
Green
South Carolina
1:35.43
2
7
McElveen
,
Kelley
,
Mills
,
Dumoy
Florida Internat
1:36.36
1
8
Scott
,
McGee
,
Clark
,
Barron
George Mason
1:36.61
3
9
Lawrence
,
Jones
,
Whitting
,
Ellis-Wa
Pittsburgh
1:37.07
2
10
Hunt
,
Lawson
,
Farr
,
Brasswel
North Carolina A
1:37.60
2
11
Delaney
,
Harris
,
Johnson
,
Simpson
South Carolina
1:37.65
2
12
Green
,
Sogbesan
,
Wattley
,
Waller
Morgan State
1:37.86
3
13
Bonga
,
Easterli
,
Dickerso
,
Kamara
Coppin State
1:38.23
3
14
Clarke
,
Johnson
,
Dunkley
,
Woodard
Indiana
1:38.42
3
15
Harris
,
Garner
,
Thomas
,
Thomas
Bethune-Cookman
1:38.57
1
16
Walker
,
Thomas
,
King
,
Carter
Georgia Southern
1:38.75
3
17
Chandler
,
Jemmott
,
Graham
,
Wheaton
George Mason
1:38.79
2
18
Butler
,
Hercules
,
Kenneh
,
Dorsey
Temple
1:39.74
3
19
Lynch
,
Georgeto
,
Couthren
,
Wells
McNeese State
1:39.84
1
20
Craig
,
Sanders
,
Brown
,
Balogun
Jackson State
1:40.31
3
21
Brady
,
Milledge
,
Maynard
,
Walton
Boston Universit
1:40.61
3
22
Dooling
,
Houston
,
King
,
Greer
Charleston South
1:41.02
2
23
Abdur-Ra
,
Alexande
,
Brathwai
,
Trotman
Northeastern
1:41.76
3
24
Moss
,
Hinds
,
McCrary
,
Bethel
The Citadel
1:45.89
1
--
Rollins
,
Bryant
,
Owens
,
Wesh
Clemson
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers
,
Dooling
,
Alexande
,
Parrish
American Heritag
3:43.15
1
2
Ellis
,
Richmond
,
Levy
,
Houston
St Thomas Aquina
3:44.47
1
3
Brissett
,
Coppin
,
Lageroy
,
Gordon
Boyd Anderson
3:48.21
1
4
shivers
,
wimbley
,
Gordon
,
Glades
Dillard
3:52.49
1
5
Washingt
,
Gause
,
Nimmons
,
Gause
Reynoldsburg
3:52.92
1
6
Relay Team
Colonial
3:54.20
2
7
Thomas
,
Thomas
,
Campbell
,
Heard
Stanton College
3:57.71
3
8
Relay Team
Jones
3:58.19
1
9
Relay Team
Wharton
3:59.36
2
10
Alvin
,
Tabor
,
Simmons
,
McDonald
Hallandale
4:00.43
1
11
Hooper
,
Hopkins
,
Thompson
,
Ashe
Gainesville
4:00.49
2
12
Cox
,
Hutto
,
McCoy
,
Clark
Wekiva
4:01.09
3
13
Henry
,
Bell
,
Louis
,
Freeman
West Orange
4:01.82
4
14
Donna
,
Barnett
,
Grant
,
Heath
Oak Ridge
4:02.14
2
15
Sokunbi
,
Hargett
,
Jefferso
,
Dixon
Wheeler
4:02.85
2
16
Olds
,
Johnson
,
Schultz
,
Goodwin
Northside Christ
4:03.78
2
17
Sims
,
Jackson
,
Green
,
Dunn
Providence
4:04.47
4
18
Washingt
,
Ryles
,
Stephens
,
White
Winter Park
4:04.79
2
19
Colubial
,
Harris
,
Wofford
,
Burns
Spruce Creek
4:04.84
3
20
Norgaiss
,
Crooks
,
Muzeka
,
Thomas
Kissimmee-Osceol
4:05.02
4
21
Williams
,
Hill
,
Mitchell
,
Mbye
Alexander
4:05.25
3
22
Wetzel
,
Torres
,
Guadalup
,
Fantroy
Alonso
4:06.37
5
23
Crowder
,
devereau
,
fannin
,
McCoy
Creekside
4:07.53
3
24
Kanter
,
Perez
,
Sheppard
,
Schlessi
Ransom-Everglade
4:07.57
3
25
Blanden
,
Martin
,
Luster
,
Clerrobr
Lake Mary
4:08.00
4
26
Reese
,
Davis
,
Keys
,
Funderbu
Lakewood
4:09.03
2
27
Lewis
,
Brandon
,
Headley
,
Swasay
Olympia
4:09.71
3
28
Barney
,
Way
,
Friday
,
Diloreto
Flagler Palm Coa
4:10.09
4
29
Avery
,
Gabaud
,
Johnson
,
Guerra
Naples
4:12.47
6
30
Walker
,
Speach
,
Barlow
,
De Greef
Gulf Coast
4:12.94
5
31
Relay Team
Leesburg
4:13.22
4
32
Oldfield
,
Sims
,
Robins
,
Williams
Kathleen
4:13.28
5
33
Korol
,
Arevalo
,
Moodie
,
Gilbert
Harmony
4:13.29
5
34
Francavi
,
Cohen
,
Wilkinso
,
Urso
Kings Academy
4:13.39
5
35
Burkett
,
Acree
,
Duffy
,
Honig
The Bolles
4:13.66
5
36
Harris
,
Genrich
,
Blackwel
,
Little
Springstead
4:13.84
7
37
Burton
,
Dellheim
,
High
,
Vanostra
West Port
4:14.87
4
38
Valentin
,
Woulard
,
dixon
,
Schofiel
Vero Beach Senio
4:16.01
6
39
Carter
,
Thomas
,
Fleming
,
Speicher
Riverview
4:17.17
3
40
Brown
,
Danzy
,
Lindsey
,
Noble
Buchholz
4:18.69
6
41
Herrera
,
Palalis
,
Stokes-R
,
Schultz
Orange City Univ
4:20.28
7
42
Anderson
,
Bryant
,
Fletcher
,
Rentz
Gibbs
4:21.13
7
43
Denti
,
Davenpor
,
Davis
,
Roorda
Barron Collier
4:21.49
7
44
Major
,
Jocelyn
,
Lewis
,
Toyloy
Miramar
4:21.97
6
45
Barry
,
Grimes
,
Allen
,
Raskausk
Community School
4:22.25
6
46
Chevelia
,
Sweet
,
Gear
,
Eskin
Fort Myers
4:24.48
5
47
Relay Team
Charlotte
4:26.66
7
48
Griffin
,
Strother
,
Yinger
,
Cafferty
Hardin Valley Ac
4:27.65
7
49
Marrow
,
Fletcher
,
Stanaker
,
Pelham
Fort White
4:28.69
7
50
Hatter
,
Moore
,
Regula
,
Reilly
Mt Dora
4:34.56
7
51
Hankerso
,
Frederic
,
Cater
,
Sheffiel
Bradford
4:49.09
7
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson
,
Williams
,
Martin
,
Hastings
ONE GOAL ATHLETI
3:24.14
1
2
Baptiste
,
Ferguson
,
Solomon
,
McClory
Pure Athletics
3:28.07
1
3
Eutsey
,
Usery
,
Ndu
,
Whittake
Florida
3:31.03
1
4
Dowie
,
Chambers
,
Udoh
,
Nelson
Texas
3:31.74
1
5
Wallace
,
Cousins
,
Williams
,
Morris
World Express
3:32.21
1
6
Weinburg
,
Brown
,
Jameson
,
Davis
RISING STARS
3:32.28
1
7
Pringley
,
Harrison
,
Fluker
,
Wesh
Clemson
3:34.01
1
8
Rucker
,
Rodrique
,
Green
,
Allen
South Carolina
3:35.84
3
9
Hollings
,
Hellberg
,
Williams
,
Bridges
Mississippi
3:36.69
2
10
Bacote
,
Bernard
,
Lynch
,
Shaw
St Augustine's
3:37.60
2
11
Woods
,
Hayes
,
Dumpson
,
Swindell
QuickStars
3:38.61
1
12
Amegashi
,
Boone
,
DeCoster
,
Woodford
Virginia Tech
3:38.86
3
13
Taylor
,
Fraenk
,
Calder
,
Jones
Hampton
3:39.48
2
14
Fonrose
,
Lawrence
,
Jones
,
Hoyt
Pittsburgh
3:40.41
2
15
McClary
,
Jeanty
,
Henry
,
Ventura
Buffalo
3:40.62
3
16
Wright
,
Williams
,
Stewart
,
Cordell
Miami (FL)
3:41.00
2
17
Robinson
,
Nunn
,
Whaley
,
Cartwrig
Kentucky
3:41.20
2
18
Robinson
,
Scott
,
Clark
,
Chandler
George Mason
3:41.41
6
19
Walker
,
Payne
,
Walker
,
Freeman
Jacksonville
3:41.67
3
20
Christop
,
Bailey
,
Gray
,
Franklin
Indiana
3:42.33
3
21
Houston
,
McCoy
,
Gore
,
Hudson
North Carolina C
3:43.05
4
22
Calcote
,
Supal
,
Rivera
,
Frazier
North Florida
3:43.67
6
23
Iwugo
,
Wilson
,
West
,
Roberts
Temple
3:43.81
2
24
Harley
,
McSwain
,
Thomas
,
Watson
Alabama-Birmingh
3:43.83
5
25
Hordges
,
Seay-Bla
,
Roberts
,
Jones
Savannah State
3:43.92
6
26
Waller
,
Wickham
,
Williams
,
Saunders
Long Island U -
3:44.27
4
27
Statham
,
Brown
,
Bumpas
,
Profit
Maryland
3:44.58
3
28
Hulse
,
Allen
,
Jones
,
Linson
Florida A&M
3:44.63
3
29
Finney
,
Montague
,
Grasty
,
Porter
Virginia Commonw
3:44.93
5
30
Farr
,
McCammon
,
Jacobs
,
Bygraves
North Carolina A
3:45.79
3
31
Ichite
,
Ariol
,
Pierce
,
Chandler
Florida State
3:45.94
3
32
Sogbesan
,
Green
,
Oliver
,
Smalls
Morgan State
3:46.31
4
33
Chapman
,
Hollings
,
Lyles
,
Akinosho
Georgia
3:47.43
4
34
Cooley
,
Volfova
,
Maciukai
,
Hester
Western Kentucky
3:47.52
2
35
Bandy
,
Delaney
,
McCorkle
,
Davis
South Carolina
3:47.81
5
36
Fan Fan
,
Kelly
,
Richards
,
Dornevil
Delaware State
3:48.00
5
37
Couthren
,
Lynch
,
Easton
,
Wells
McNeese State
3:49.34
5
38
Stegall
,
Usery
,
Harris
,
Morton
Florida
3:49.59
4
39
Thomas
,
Garner
,
Grier
,
Thomas
Bethune-Cookman
3:49.83
6
40
Edwards
,
Edwards
,
JaJa Ben
,
Wade
Georgia Southern
3:49.93
4
41
Tyson-Ki
,
Clayton
,
Terry
,
Edwards
Virginia State
3:50.40
5
42
Watkins
,
Rutecki
,
Walsh
,
Williams
Monmouth (NJ)
3:50.61
6
43
Bailey
,
Sanders
,
Thomas
,
Balogun
Jackson State
3:50.70
4
44
Porter
,
Mallard
,
Johnson
,
Stidwell
Fort Valley Stat
3:50.91
4
45
Osteen
,
Williams
,
Wheatlan
,
Stafford
Nova Southeaster
3:51.10
4
46
Clarke
,
Roller
,
Gwin
,
Raby
Indiana
3:53.29
6
47
Jerson
,
Hill
,
Barnard
,
Johnson
Arkansas-Pine Bl
3:54.13
5
48
Muhammed
,
Walton
,
Maynard
,
Mirochni
Boston Universit
3:55.19
6
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker
,
Alexande
,
Veve
,
Rogers
American Heritag
9:13.77
1
2
Ortiz
,
Novak
,
McDermot
,
Zarrella
Lakewood Ranch
9:21.16
1
3
Givens
,
Perez
,
Thomas
,
Williams
Lawton Chiles
9:23.54
1
4
Jackson
,
Meyer
,
Stalling
,
Dunn
Providence
9:28.95
1
5
Solis
,
Smith
,
Slater
,
Jenkins
Estero
9:30.47
1
6
Pitisci
,
Bado
,
Gibson
,
Fox
H B Plant
9:34.45
1
7
Kelly
,
White
,
Talley
,
Stephens
Winter Park
9:37.48
1
8
Relay Team
Wharton
9:40.65
1
9
Edwards
,
Richter
,
Ferrera
,
Russo
Fort Myers
9:43.71
2
10
Ehrhardt
,
Harris
,
Shamlou
,
Burns
Spruce Creek
9:48.07
1
11
Avery
,
Klopf
,
Novak
,
Rutila
Naples
9:53.36
1
12
Payne
,
Levy
,
Richmond
,
Jean-Bap
St Thomas Aquina
9:53.52
1
13
Stadtlan
,
Gonzalez
,
Stadtlan
,
Reid
St Cloud
9:54.35
1
14
Headley
,
Hamel
,
Campo
,
Swasay
Olympia
9:54.48
2
15
Belina
,
Burgess
,
Rodrigue
,
Vigarino
Cardinal Gibbons
9:56.76
2
16
Barry
,
Allen
,
Barry
,
Burfield
Community School
9:57.91
1
17
Pisciott
,
Corley
,
Cohen
,
Urso
Kings Academy
9:58.32
2
18
Hartje
,
Rice
,
Arnold
,
Dehechav
The Bolles
9:59.37
2
19
Barlow
,
Speach
,
Heller-S
,
De Greef
Gulf Coast
10:00.51
2
20
Hensley
,
O'Hara
,
Raymond
,
Ball
Lincoln Park Aca
10:01.31
2
21
Donna
,
Grant
,
Richemon
,
Heath
Oak Ridge
10:01.78
2
22
Jarnagin
,
Wilson
,
Renshaw
,
Dunlap
Brookwood
10:02.71
2
23
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
10:03.01
1
24
Schultz
,
Gossard
,
Johnson
,
Greenlea
Northside Christ
10:04.60
2
25
Cancello
,
Cancello
,
Hamme
,
Kerns
J.W. Mitchell
10:08.89
2
26
Meyer
,
Oliver
,
Adams
,
Davil-Mc
West Orange
10:10.40
2
27
Camp
,
Shadinge
,
Truitt
,
Mbye
Alexander
10:13.79
1
28
Arevalo
,
Korol
,
Ward
,
Arevalo
Harmony
10:14.73
2
29
Feiten
,
Filipowi
,
Hamm
,
Yinger
Hardin Valley Ac
10:20.11
2
30
Newsome
,
Gallivan
,
Barker
,
Crist
First Academy
10:21.29
2
31
dacosta
,
wimbley
,
Allen
,
Gordon
Dillard
10:26.47
2
32
Way
,
Davis
,
McIntosh
,
Halliday
Flagler Palm Coa
10:26.91
3
33
Beecham
,
Archer
,
Ruan
,
Andris
Ransom-Everglade
10:27.50
2
34
Earl
,
Hayes
,
Kauffman
,
Roggeman
Bloomingdale Sen
10:27.90
3
35
Blackwel
,
Genrich
,
Brittain
,
Harris
Springstead
10:28.00
3
36
Palalis
,
Daniels
,
Forreste
,
Rivas
Orange City Univ
10:35.87
3
37
Ashley
,
Loudermi
,
Torres
,
Moloughn
Alonso
10:39.80
3
38
Czerwins
,
Miliken
,
Nelson
,
Gil
Key West
10:42.61
3
39
Relay Team
CHARLESTON SOUTH
10:48.97
3
40
Daniel
,
Almarale
,
Fenton
,
Lewis
Miramar
10:50.31
3
41
Granade
,
Alcorn
,
Van Der
,
Tavassol
Westminster
10:54.31
3
42
Menge
,
Chavez
,
Herrera
,
Murray
Strawberry Crest
11:06.07
3
43
Bruha
,
Burgess
,
Hicks
,
Hawkins
West Port
11:28.16
3
44
Jordan
,
Ricker
,
Ward
,
Hall
Bradford
11:44.90
3
Womens 4x800m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
LaCaze
,
Davis
,
Perkins
,
Hayes
Florida
8:44.41
1
2
Gwin
,
Christop
,
Seymour
,
Gray
Indiana
8:50.12
1
3
Winston
,
Logan
,
Williams
,
Castillo
Central Florida
8:59.49
1
4
Gocht
,
Smith
,
Dubrow
,
Roberts
Temple
9:03.84
1
5
White
,
Canady
,
Adan
,
Francis
Florida Internat
9:07.62
1
6
Thomas
,
Wesley
,
Fayen
,
Taylor
Alabama-Birmingh
9:08.11
1
7
MacEwen
,
Toritto
,
Hehn
,
Eller
Monmouth (NJ)
9:09.76
1
8
Charles
,
Meyer
,
Bailey
,
Keel
Jacksonville
9:10.59
1
9
Threlkel
,
Breathit
,
Cutright
,
McCrory
Mississippi
9:14.62
1
10
Towns
,
Rice
,
Robillar
,
Mayfield
Georgia Southern
9:15.78
1
11
Staker
,
Coelho
,
Hyatt
,
Mayfield
Embry-Riddle
9:16.61
1
12
Schofiel
,
Jenkins
,
Devaux
,
Nichols
Winthrop
9:19.51
1
13
Biagini
,
Cooper
,
Covingto
,
Jeter
McNeese State
9:53.81
1
Womens 4x1600m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Driscoll
,
Hollowoo
,
MacDonal
,
Treichel
Saratoga Springs
20:12.28
1
2
Smith
,
Solis
,
Jenkins
,
Slater
Estero
21:19.35
1
3
Halfaker
,
Rodrigue
,
Gibson
,
Fox
H B Plant
21:27.30
1
4
Shanks
,
Buda
,
Sumner
,
Kissel
Brookwood
21:39.33
1
5
Blair
,
Olinger
,
Perry
,
VanGelde
Oak Hall
21:39.79
1
6
Petrik
,
Russo
,
Richter
,
Edwards
Fort Myers
22:07.48
1
7
Relay Team
Dr Phillips
22:12.86
1
8
Stadtlan
,
Stadtlan
,
Gonzalez
,
Solorzan
St Cloud
22:32.22
1
9
Hamel
,
Headley
,
Campo
,
piatkows
Olympia
22:34.60
1
10
Fletcher
,
DePree
,
Fuqua
,
Granade
Westminster
22:58.38
1
11
Barry
,
Barry
,
Burfield
,
Lindsay
Community School
22:58.52
1
12
Givens
,
Williams
,
Thomas
,
McMurray
Lawton Chiles
23:11.66
1
13
Sime
,
Scott
,
Hardcast
,
Harper
South Fork
23:24.95
1
14
Davis
,
Heller-S
,
Heller-S
,
Fowski
Gulf Coast
23:39.16
1
15
Camp
,
Mbye
,
Shadinge
,
Truitt
Alexander
23:42.46
1
16
Hayes
,
Clemmer
,
Kauffman
,
Roggeman
Bloomingdale Sen
23:46.28
1
17
Strasser
,
Sullivan
,
Volenec
,
Kelly
Spruce Creek
23:52.99
1
18
Smith
,
Mitchell
,
Wasserma
,
Fuhrmeis
Freedom (Tampa)
24:00.21
1
19
Austin
,
Kellam
,
Peterson
,
Solomon
Stanton College
24:34.36
1
20
Sagul
,
Uman
,
Carlson
,
Watts
Gainesville
24:55.18
1
21
Frederic
,
Rodgers
,
Ricker
,
Hall
Bradford
25:43.84
1
22
Pelletie
,
Hewitt
,
Christop
,
Yinger
Hardin Valley Ac
25:49.92
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis
,
Usery
,
Whittake
,
McGee
Florida
3:44.05
1
2
Minkins
,
Hawkins
,
Goggins
,
Kott
East Carolina
3:51.00
1
3
Fluker
,
Fountain
,
Pringley
,
Blanton
Clemson
3:55.60
1
4
Fan Fan
,
Biggs
,
Kelly
,
Dornevil
Delaware State
3:56.94
3
5
Iwugo
,
Davis Ti
,
West
,
Smith
Temple
3:58.55
2
6
Norman
,
Jones
,
Calder
,
Robinson
Hampton
4:00.17
1
7
Gore
,
Conquest
,
Houston
,
Brooks
North Carolina C
4:00.41
2
8
Blackbur
,
Reid
,
Curcio
,
Boulay
North Carolina-W
4:00.67
3
9
Grasty
,
Stroman
,
Montague
,
Walters
Virginia Commonw
4:00.90
1
10
Billings
,
Jerson
,
Johnson
,
Barnard
Arkansas-Pine Bl
4:03.29
3
11
Claiborn
,
Cunningh
,
Bell
,
Hutto
Norfolk State
4:04.40
3
12
Wells
,
Lynch
,
Johnson
,
Talbot
McNeese State
4:04.51
2
13
Rodgers
,
Woods
,
Riles
,
Kreutzbe
Tulane
4:05.16
1
14
Farr
,
Brasswel
,
Bygraves
,
Rush
North Carolina A
4:06.12
2
15
Honor
,
Squires
,
Rose
,
Nichols
Winthrop
4:08.68
2
16
Bethel
,
Moss
,
McKee
,
Wessinge
The Citadel
4:10.10
3
17
Kamara
,
Dickerso
,
Bonga
,
Bacote
Coppin State
4:13.68
3
18
Jno Bapt
,
Wilson
,
Hanna
,
Cange
Florida Memorial
4:19.76
2
19
Thomas
,
King
,
Daly
,
Mayfield
Georgia Southern
4:19.83
2
Womens Distance Medley University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lapp
,
Warner
,
Kott
,
Copeland
East Carolina
11:21.24
1
2
Raby
,
Franklin
,
Christop
,
Ehrman
Indiana
11:24.09
1
3
Skinner
,
Hartfiel
,
Leake
,
Waites
Mississippi
11:44.51
1
4
Hollings
,
Robinson
,
Slate
,
Tomlin
East Carolina
11:57.79
1
5
Jackson
,
Larbi
,
Serres
,
McMeekin
Georgia Tech
12:05.67
1
6
MacEwen
,
Eller
,
Hehn
,
Nelson
Monmouth (NJ)
12:06.26
1
7
Boulay
,
Curcio
,
Mauro
,
Brennan
North Carolina-W
12:07.83
1
8
Adan
,
Canady
,
White
,
Francis
Florida Internat
12:45.37
1
9
Bowman
,
Richards
,
Smash
,
McAuliff
Nova Southeaster
12:55.06
1
Womens 4x100m Shuttle Hurdle University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell
,
Smith
,
James
,
Wells
Star athletics i
52.38
1
2
Harrison
,
Castlin
,
Golladay
,
Schrott
BOOGIEFAST TRACK
52.59
1
3
Rollins
,
Owens
,
Harrison
,
Gracia
Clemson
52.87
2
4
Hartfiel
,
Morman
,
Nall
,
McDonald
Mississippi
56.96
3
5
Barwise
,
Brady
,
Milledge
,
Mirochni
Boston Universit
58.19
2
6
Georgeto
,
Couthren
,
George
,
Fontenot
McNeese State
58.78
2
7
Johnson
,
Linkfiel
,
Bridges
,
Jackson
North Florida
1:00.04
3
8
Mangum
,
Van Huls
,
Hall
,
Brewton
North Carolina-W
1:09.16
3
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owers, Torie
12
Athens Academy
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
2
Reiman, Tori
12
The Bolles
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
3
Grimes, Charity
12
Alexander
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
4
Patterson, Reshaun
12
Sarasota
11.41m
(37'5)
1
5
Bonner, Renea
12
Creekside
11.39m
(37'4.25)
1
6
Crockett, Tamia
09
Hardin Valley Ac
11.13m
(36'6)
1
7
Wetherall, Tierra
11
Manatee
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
8
Slay, Bryanna
12
Winter Park
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
9
Sladic, Hana
12
Seacrest Country
10.52m
(34'6)
1
10
Moore, Ebony
12
Bayshore
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
11
Aaron, Andrea
11
Chamberlain
10.29m
(33'9)
1
12
Sanders, Camora
09
Boyd Anderson
10.12m
(33'2.25)
1
13
collier, kashanna
11
Vero Beach Senio
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
14
RODRIQUEZ, ANGELIQUE
11
Fort Myers
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
--
Cowpland, Lindsay
12
Key West
ND
(--)
1
--
WALKER, ALEXIS
11
Fort Myers
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muzaric, Valentina
9
Virginia Tech
16.82m
(55'2)
1
2
Blewitt-Wilson, Adriane
Unattached
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
3
Medeiros, Keely
12
Florida
16.18m
(53'1)
1
4
Van Dyke, Amanda
12
Texas
15.84m
(51'11.5)
1
5
James, Hilenn
10
Georgia
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
6
Riddick, Monique
12
Indiana
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
7
Woods, Kristy
11
Buffalo
14.71m
(48'3)
1
8
Whalen, Chelsea
10
Florida State
14.53m
(47'8)
1
9
Roberts, Stacee
12
South Carolina
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
10
Svoboda, Jennifer
12
Kentucky
14.04m
(46'0.75)
1
--
Buckley, Kyla
10
Indiana
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Radford, Breanna
11
South Carolina
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
2
Britton, Margo
9
Temple
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
3
Holmes, Ashley
12
Miami (FL)
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
4
Roberts, Rachel
10
Buffalo
14.61m
(47'11)
1
5
Vuckovich, Katie
12
South Carolina
14.56m
(47'9)
1
6
James, Fidela
12
Florida
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
7
Ishmar, Raqurra
9
Florida Internat
14.33m
(47'0)
1
8
Mealer, Ranita
10
Morgan State
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
9
Williams, Jaleesa
10
Virginia Commonw
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
10
Smith, Ashlee
11
McNeese State
13.74m
(45'0.75)
1
11
Machovec, Eve
12
Georgia
13.72m
(45'0)
1
12
Young, Moriah
11
Maryland
13.54m
(44'5)
1
13
Owens, Alanna
12
Temple
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
14
Doan, M.J.
9
Indiana
13.44m
(44'1)
1
15
Ogunleye, Precious
9
Central Florida
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
16
Cobb, Sydni
10
North Carolina A
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
17
Alexander, Ashlei
11
Gardner-Webb
13.30m
(43'7.5)
1
18
Jean-Romain, Sandra
11
Monmouth (NJ)
13.24m
(43'5.25)
1
19
Aliotta, Rachel
10
Monmouth (NJ)
13.21m
(43'4)
1
20
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
9
Florida A&M
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
--
Padgett, Kayla
9
East Carolina
ND
(--)
1
--
Smith, Brittany
12
Florida Internat
ND
(--)
1
--
Farias, Karine
11
Clemson
ND
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Lakitta
9
Florida State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rounds, La'Shantena
11
McNeese State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Mackey, Arlitha
9
Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owers, Torie
12
Athens Academy
46.62m
(152'11.25)
1
2
Reiman, Tori
12
The Bolles
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
3
Sladic, Hana
12
Seacrest Country
38.58m
(126'6.75)
1
4
Grimes, Charity
12
Alexander
37.44m
(122'10)
1
5
D'Alessandro, Jenny
10
Charlotte
36.77m
(120'7.5)
1
6
Smith, Brandy
11
Ransom-Everglade
36.05m
(118'3.25)
1
7
Sanders, Camora
09
Boyd Anderson
35.33m
(115'10.75)
1
8
Aaron, Andrea
11
Chamberlain
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
9
Julmice, Jody
09
American Heritag
34.92m
(114'6.75)
1
10
Paul, Stephaine
8
Community School
34.02m
(111'7.25)
1
11
Bonner, Renea
12
Creekside
33.24m
(109'0.5)
1
12
Hiteshew, Jessie
8
Mt Dora
32.72m
(107'4)
1
13
Cowpland, Lindsay
12
Key West
31.91m
(104'8.25)
1
--
Guile, Hannah
11
Ponte Vedra
ND
(--)
1
--
Merritt, Kirsti
12
South Sumter
ND
(--)
1
--
Pollock, Kendall
11
Harmony
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Slay, Bryanna
12
Winter Park
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Atkinson, Christina
11
Palmetto
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randall, Allison
NA
Unattached
56.21m
(184'4.75)
1
2
Thornton, Sarah
Unattached
55.66m
(182'7.25)
1
3
James, Hilenn
10
Georgia
51.70m
(169'7.25)
1
4
Miller, Ashley
11
Florida
51.39m
(168'7)
1
5
Okolie, Okwukwe
12
Texas
51.14m
(167'9.25)
1
6
Medeiros, Keely
12
Florida
48.88m
(160'4.25)
1
7
Waller, Brittney
11
Clemson
46.01m
(150'11.25)
1
8
Moore, Taja
9
Indiana
45.46m
(149'1.75)
1
9
Davis, Kaitlin
11
Florida
44.26m
(145'2.5)
1
10
Machovec, Eve
12
Georgia
42.96m
(140'11.25)
1
--
Smith, Ashlee
11
McNeese State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Erin
11
Buffalo
46.26m
(151'9.25)
1
2
Holmes, Ashley
12
Miami (FL)
46.07m
(151'1.75)
1
3
Gregoire, Benia
11
Florida Internat
45.09m
(147'11)
1
4
Monroe, Amber
9
Miami (FL)
45.06m
(147'10)
1
5
Oliveira, Satrina
10
Central Florida
44.75m
(146'9.75)
1
6
Anyaugo, Julia
12
Virginia Commonw
44.55m
(146'1.75)
1
7
Padgett, Kayla
9
East Carolina
44.45m
(145'10)
1
8
Massop, Sunni
12
East Carolina
44.34m
(145'5.5)
1
9
Ogunleye, Precious
9
Central Florida
43.82m
(143'9)
1
10
Sencherey, Bertha
10
Texas
43.31m
(142'1)
1
11
Burtsher, Manuela
9
Florida
42.98m
(141'0)
1
12
Early, Dawn
10
East Carolina
42.88m
(140'8)
1
13
Williams, Jaleesa
10
Virginia Commonw
42.82m
(140'5.75)
1
14
Wilson, Miranda
12
Miami (FL)
42.60m
(139'9)
1
15
Bravo, Akeela
11
Jacksonville
42.31m
(138'9.75)
1
16
Woodard, Reta
10
Embry-Riddle
42.20m
(138'5.25)
1
17
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
9
Florida A&M
41.92m
(137'6.25)
1
18
Phillips, Laura
12
Jacksonville
41.79m
(137'1.25)
1
19
Williams, Jessica
10
Virginia Commonw
41.73m
(136'10.75)
1
20
Springman, Haley
9
Pittsburgh
41.53m
(136'3)
1
21
Britton, Margo
9
Temple
41.41m
(135'10.25)
1
--
Hunter, Shaniqua
9
Winthrop
ND
(--)
1
--
Romain, Destinee
10
Central Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Campbell, Bree Anne
9
Florida State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McQuillen, Karlee
Unattached
51.28m
(168'2.75)
1
2
Ruzevic, Ana
12
Tulane
47.84m
(156'11.25)
1
3
Updike, Allison
9
Georgia
45.57m
(149'6)
1
4
Whalen, Chelsea
10
Florida State
44.77m
(146'10.5)
1
5
Cooper, Rebecca
12
East Carolina
44.11m
(144'8.5)
1
6
Horne, Megan
10
Florida Internat
43.67m
(143'3.25)
1
7
Laurence, Emily
10
South Carolina
41.35m
(135'7.75)
1
8
Vincent, Krista
10
East Carolina
41.21m
(135'2.25)
1
9
Farias, Karine
11
Clemson
39.64m
(130'0.5)
1
10
Carrier, Haley
10
McNeese State
36.87m
(120'11.5)
1
11
Nall, Mary
10
Mississippi
36.82m
(120'9.5)
1
12
Harrell, Brittany
10
Florida
36.69m
(120'4.25)
1
13
Love, Andriana
10
The Citadel
36.27m
(118'11.75)
1
14
Young, Meraiah
12
McNeese State
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
15
Gherke, Jessica
10
Florida Internat
35.66m
(116'11.75)
1
16
Arledge, Caroline
12
Gardner-Webb
35.38m
(116'0.75)
1
17
Richardson, Carley
9
McNeese State
35.11m
(115'2.25)
1
--
Fountain, Whitney
9
Clemson
ND
(--)
1
--
Mealer, Ranita
10
Morgan State
ND
(--)
1
--
Lebert, Sasha-Ann
9
Florida A&M
ND
(--)
1
--
Haughton, Shamona
10
Florida A&M
ND
(--)
1
--
Clayton, Kelsey
9
Florida Tech
ND
(--)
1
--
Burtsher, Manuela
9
Florida
ND
(--)
1
--
McDonald, Fabia
10
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vester, Annjulie
9
Virginia Tech
59.07m
(193'9.5)
1
2
Waller, Brittney
11
Clemson
55.04m
(180'6.75)
1
3
Echard, Jessie
12
Maryland
55.01m
(180'5.75)
1
4
Woods, Kristy
11
Buffalo
54.62m
(179'2.25)
1
5
Riddick, Monique
12
Indiana
53.97m
(177'0.75)
1
6
Bravo, Akeela
11
Jacksonville
52.81m
(173'3)
1
7
Young, Moriah
11
Maryland
52.65m
(172'8.75)
1
8
Woodard, Reta
10
Embry-Riddle
52.26m
(171'5.25)
1
9
Phillips, Laura
12
Jacksonville
51.31m
(168'4)
1
10
Holmes, Ashley
12
Miami (FL)
51.21m
(168'0)
1
11
Miller, Erin
11
Buffalo
50.76m
(166'6.25)
1
12
Veatch, Aimee
12
Radford
50.74m
(166'5.5)
1
13
Rounds, La'Shantena
11
McNeese State
50.44m
(165'5.75)
1
14
Clasen, Ashley
11
East Carolina
49.66m
(162'11)
1
15
Miller, Jazmin
11
Mississippi
49.08m
(161'0.25)
1
16
Padgett, Kayla
9
East Carolina
48.82m
(160'2)
1
17
Bostic, Jayla
Unattached
48.39m
(158'9)
1
18
Radford, Breanna
11
South Carolina
48.13m
(157'10.75)
1
19
Alexander, Ashlei
11
Gardner-Webb
47.68m
(156'5)
1
20
Sencherey, Bertha
10
Texas
45.30m
(148'7.25)
1
--
Wilson, Miranda
12
Miami (FL)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gregoire, Benia
11
Florida Internat
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Ogunleye, Precious
9
Central Florida
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Nicole
09
Ponte Vedra
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Woodard, Faith
11
Riverview
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Carmody, Jennie
Satellite
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Hewitt, Olivia
12
Westminster
1.63m
(5'4)
1
5
Adams, India
12
Holy Trinity (Me
1.63m
(5'4)
1
6
Rice, Jaelyn
10
Wheeler
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Akachukwa, Sandra
11
Freedom (Tampa)
1.53m
(5'0)
1
10
Jean-Baptiste, Narinah
10
St Thomas Aquina
1.53m
(5'0)
1
10
Alvin, Edquisha
10
Hallandale
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Lampert, Allison
11
Spruce Creek
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Davenport, Julie
12
Hardin Valley Ac
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Woodward, Elizabeth
11
Belleview
1.53m
(5'0)
1
13
Biver, Alexandra
12
Alonso
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
13
Chambers, Kirsten
10
St Cloud
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
15
Thomas, Ravyn
12
Riverview
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
--
McGrew, Madison
12
West Orange
NH
(--)
1
--
Roorda, Summer
10
Barron Collier
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Jada
11
Nease
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Butts, Tynita
10
East Carolina
1.87m
(6'1.5)
1
2
Lucas, Victoria
12
Texas
1.81m
(5'11.25)
1
3
Briscoe, Shanay
10
Texas
1.78m
(5'10)
1
4
Barwise, Allison
11
Boston Universit
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Atkinson, Saniel
11
Georgia
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
6
Kimoto, Emma
11
Indiana
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Owoyele, Beverly
12
Texas
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Adams, Danielle
11
North Carolina S
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
13
Watkins, Rachel
11
Monmouth (NJ)
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
14
Melville, Amber
9
Maryland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
15
LaFond, Thea
9
Maryland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
16
Profit, Kiani
12
Maryland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Walker, Carin
12
Georgia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Waller, Monae
11
Morgan State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Burke, Taylor
9
Florida
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Smith, Amina
10
Maryland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
17
Shuman, Lacey
10
North Carolina S
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
17
Relaford, Tikiera
9
Florida Internat
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
17
Peterson, Alicia
11
Texas
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
17
Muniz, Alexis
11
Florida
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
17
Walsh, Lindsey
12
Monmouth (NJ)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
22
Roseberry, Nikki
12
Radford
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
--
Goldring, Rebecca
11
Florida
NH
(--)
1
--
Imbert, Joanne
9
Kentucky
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, DerRenee
12
West Orange
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Hamilton, Shemael
12
Lake Weir
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Slay, Tika
12
Alexander
5.55m
(18'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Fray, Bejai
10
Lake Weir
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
5
McDonald, Janeil
12
Hallandale
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
6
Fantroy, Quatasia
11
Alonso
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
7
Gayles, Daryth
10
Holy Trinity (Me
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Wofford, Rachel
11
Spruce Creek
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Martin, Mikaela
09
Lake Mary
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
10
Sieredzinski, Mary
11
Nease
5.11m
(16'9)
nwi
1
11
Gardner, Kayla
12
Westminster
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
--
Foster, Laila
12
Apopka
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thompson, Adanna
11
Gainesville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McEnany, Ryann
11
Academy Of The H
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ashe, Payton
10
Gainesville
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olds, Asia
12
Northside Christ
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mcqueen, Darrielle
10
North Florida Ch
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump INVITE University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marshall, Shameka
12
Shore Athletic C
6.52m
(21'4.5)
-0.7
1
2
Williams, Sonnisha
11
Central Florida
6.34m
(20'9.5)
-1.7
1
3
Shepherd, Karimah
11
North Carolina S
6.19m
(20'3.5)
-1.7
1
4
Sinkler, April
12
Clemson
6.17m
(20'2.75)
-1.8
1
5
Nimmo, Jade
11
Western Kentucky
6.08m
(19'11.25)
-1.0
1
6
Chavis, Ashlynn
12
Methodist
6.06m
(19'10.5)
-1.0
1
7
Bell, Champagne
10
Norfolk State
6.00m
(19'8)
-1.0
1
8
Griffin, Daniela
12
Florida
5.95m
(19'6.25)
-1.4
1
9
Brunson, Jasmine
11
Clemson
5.94m
(19'5.75)
-1.0
1
10
McElveen, Marissa
11
Florida Internat
5.80m
(19'0.25)
-2.7
1
11
Forbes, Shakia
12
North Carolina A
5.66m
(18'6.75)
-1.8
1
Womens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Lorraine
10
Florida
6.20m
(20'4)
-3.2
1
2
Butts, Tynita
10
East Carolina
6.18m
(20'3.25)
-0.9
1
3
Clayton, Jen
10
Central Florida
6.14m
(20'1.5)
-0.1
1
4
Gilchrist, Jacquelyn
12
Central Florida
6.07m
(19'10.75)
-1.7
1
5
Walton, Deonna
11
Mississippi
6.05m
(19'10)
-0.2
1
6
Bledsoe, Amber
Unattached
5.90m
(19'4.25)
-2.7
1
7
Jenkins, Rachel
12
Mississippi
5.87m
(19'3)
-3.0
1
8
Ondraschkova, Lucie
11
Georgia
5.85m
(19'2.25)
-2.0
1
8
Cummings, Nicole
10
Miami (FL)
5.85m
(19'2.25)
+0.2
1
10
Linson, Nakia
10
Florida A&M
5.70m
(18'8.25)
-1.8
1
--
Fountain, Whitney
9
Clemson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Williams, Samantha
11
Miami (FL)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morman, Marci
11
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDonald, Fabia
10
Mississippi
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hendrix, Ashley
12
Maryland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hughes, Amber
12
Savannah State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brewer, Ciarra
9
Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aduma, Niaimani
10
Virginia Commonw
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Chalese
9
South Carolina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcqueen, Darrielle
10
North Florida Ch
11.62m
(38'1.25)
+1.5
1
2
Whitehead, Mia
12
Stanton College
11.49m
(37'8.25)
+1.5
1
3
Hamilton, Shemael
12
Lake Weir
11.37m
(37'3.5)
+0.6
1
4
Fantroy, Quatasia
11
Alonso
11.35m
(37'2.75)
+1.0
1
5
McDonald, Janeil
12
Hallandale
11.13m
(36'6)
+1.8
1
6
Williams, My'Esha
12
Kathleen
10.92m w
(35'9.75)
+2.2
1
7
Smith, Cassidy
Jones
10.89m
(35'8.5)
+1.3
1
8
Foster, Laila
12
Apopka
10.81m
(35'5.5)
+0.1
1
9
Chambers, Kirsten
10
St Cloud
10.73m
(35'2.25)
+1.7
1
10
Vandervelde, Nikki
10
Episcopal (Jacks
10.57m w
(34'8)
+2.7
1
11
Anderson, Netalia
12
Wheeler
10.55m
(34'7.25)
+1.3
1
12
Wofford, Rachel
11
Spruce Creek
10.50m
(34'5.25)
+0.1
1
--
McEnany, Ryann
11
Academy Of The H
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Burks, Culani
10
Creekside
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenije, Michelle
12
Florida State
13.33m
(43'8.75)
+1.6
1
2
Sinkler, April
12
Clemson
13.32m
(43'8.25)
+1.6
1
3
McKee, Julienne
10
Georgia Tech
13.02m w
(42'8.5)
+2.4
1
4
Brunson, Jasmine
11
Clemson
12.79m
(41'11.5)
+0.6
1
5
Brewer, Ciarra
9
Florida
12.69m
(41'7.5)
+0.5
1
6
Felix, Colleen
11
Georgia
12.66m
(41'6.25)
+1.0
1
7
hendricks, ryann
MILHOUSE ATH
12.41m
(40'8.5)
+1.5
1
8
Roberts, Ashani
12
Florida Atlantic
12.34m
(40'5.75)
+1.4
1
9
McLeod, Jhanelle
11
Georgia Tech
12.19m w
(39'11.75)
+2.9
1
10
LaFond, Thea
9
Maryland
12.15m
(39'10.25)
+0.8
1
11
Story, Tomika
12
Central Florida
12.10m
(39'8.25)
+1.7
1
12
Williams, Samantha
11
Miami (FL)
12.09m
(39'7.75)
+1.5
1
13
Corum, Ashley
10
Pittsburgh
12.05m w
(39'6.25)
+2.5
1
14
Gilchrist, Jacquelyn
12
Central Florida
12.03m
(39'5.5)
+1.9
1
15
Gray, Desmonae
9
Florida State
11.95m
(39'2.25)
+1.4
1
16
Jones, Kinnesha
11
Florida A&M
11.93m
(39'1.5)
+1.3
1
17
Foster, Tamisha
11
Charleston South
11.91m
(39'0.75)
+0.6
1
18
Walker, Shanique
9
Jacksonville
11.89m w
(39'0)
+2.9
1
19
Gibson, Kendra
9
Alabama-Birmingh
11.71m
(38'5)
+0.7
1
20
Perry, Chaneka
10
Virginia Commonw
11.70m w
(38'4.5)
+2.9
1
21
Berry, Jacqueline
11
McNeese State
11.66m w
(38'3)
+2.7
1
22
Oglesby, Antoinette
12
Unattached
11.65m
(38'2.5)
+0.7
1
23
Pingue, Georgia
10
Northeastern
11.63m
(38'1.75)
+0.3
1
24
Camargo, Ana
10
Western Kentucky
11.62m
(38'1.25)
+0.7
1
--
Hughes, Amber
12
Savannah State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leger, Trish
9
Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Augutis, Maria
11
Georgia
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Runels, Tessa
9
Boston Universit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Liddell, Jelicia
11
Arkansas-Pine Bl
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walker, Sherice
12
North Carolina A
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Daniels, Jazueline
11
North Carolina S
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Warner, Gissell
9
Florida
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Espinoza, Fabrina
10
Indiana
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sergeant, Erica
10
Lake Mary
3.71m
(12'2)
1
2
Kessler, Ashley
12
Hardin Valley Ac
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Gale, Emily
11
Calvary Christia
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Walker, Megan
12
Port Saint Joe
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Heinzman, Anna
12
Lecanto
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Petry, Kristen
12
Cocoa Beach
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Kessler, Lindsey
12
Hardin Valley Ac
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Smithwick, Emily
12
Episcopal (Jacks
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
9
Schmidt, Madison
11
Riverview (Saras
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Gale, Amanda
11
Calvary Christia
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
11
Hinkeldey, Anna
12
Winter Park
3.05m
(10'0)
1
12
Chang, Nicole
12
Sarasota
3.05m
(10'0)
1
13
Dierkes, Haley
11
Lyman
3.05m
(10'0)
1
14
Woodruff, Alexis
12
Lake Mary
2.90m
(9'6)
1
15
Remsburg, Abby
11
Martin County
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Rogers, Julia
12
Episcopal (Jacks
NH
(--)
1
--
Matson, Ashton
11
Alexander
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Joanna
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
2
Ahbe, Kelsie
11
Indiana
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
3
Majester, Kat
Unattached
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Tisher, Neal
11
Mississippi
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
5
Daywalt, Jordan
12
North Carolina-W
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
6
Giffin, Lauren
12
Florida State
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
7
Olsen, Petra
10
South Carolina
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
11
Stenzel, Samantha
11
Kentucky
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
12
Phillips, Kelly
Virginia Tech
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
8
Howell, Ann
11
Gardner-Webb
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
8
King, Christina
12
North Florida
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
8
Bond, Caroline
9
Clemson
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
13
Spurling, Claire
12
Florida
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
13
Kennard, Shelby
11
Kentucky
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
15
Schuessler, Caitlin
10
Florida
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
15
Weiss, Erica
11
Central Florida
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
15
Allin, Leigh
11
Virginia Tech
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
15
Warner, Kathryn
10
East Carolina
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
19
Webb, Rachel
12
East Carolina
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
19
Wall, Megan
9
South Carolina
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
--
Flanagan, Meghan
9
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
--
Gasparino, Christy
10
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
--
Valdes, Cristina
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Terstappen, Lauren
10
Clemson
NH
(--)
1
--
Mangan, Tylar
10
South Carolina
NH
(--)
1
--
Way, Abbey
10
East Carolina
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#high-school
#track
#field
More news
2012 Entries - Virginia Challenge
2012 Heat Sheets - Florida Relays
312 shares:
Pepsi Florida Relays
,
3BFITNESS
,
Academy of the Holy Names Track and Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St. Augustine's College Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
2016
7
2015
88
29
2014
70
15
2013
48
22
2012
84
17
2011
38
6
2010
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#florida-relays
#pepsi
#high-school
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!